Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 241 to 320 of 697 for First Name starts with ANN AND Tree equals The Relatives of F.L. WALTER
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 9» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
241 |
YEO Anne Maria Georgiana | I20975 | b. Abt 1828 | 'Kimworthy', Bradworthy DEV |
242 |
VINSON Ann | I27013 | b. 31 Dec 1828 | |
243 |
SYMONS Ann | I186 | b. Abt 1829 | |
244 |
JOHNS Anna | I34891 | b. 23 Sep 1829 | St. Austell CON |
245 |
FRY Ann | I28043 | b. Abt 1830 | East Putford DEV |
246 |
MOORE Ann | I9744 | b. 5 May 1830 | South Worden, Bradworthy DEV |
247 |
SARGENT Ann | I30330 | b. Abt 1831 | Kilkhampton CON |
248 |
SLEEMAN Ann | I31722 | b. Abt 1831 | Ashwater DEV |
249 |
REED Ann Cory | I33291 | b. 9 Jun 1831 | Sheerness KEN |
250 |
ASHTON Ann Stone | I28037 | b. Abt 1832 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON |
251 |
SANDERS Ann | I27411 | b. Abt 1832 | ENG |
252 |
SARGENT Ann | I30725 | b. Abt 1832 | Kilkhampton CON |
253 |
BANBURY Ann Reed | I29242 | b. 19 Jan 1832 | North Petherwin DEV |
254 |
FOLLY Ann, (twin) | I32606 | b. Abt 1833 | Stratton CON |
255 |
JOHNS Anne | I23170 | b. Abt 1833 | Bradworthy DEV |
256 |
OKE Ann | I43006 | b. 1833 | |
257 |
HEARD Ann | I35735 | b. 8 Dec 1833 | Bideford DEV |
258 |
WILSON Ann | I30007 | b. Abt 1834 | Hastings SSX |
259 |
CORY Ann C. | I17410 | b. 10 Jan 1834 | Buckland Brewer DEV |
260 |
JOHNS Ann Walter | I4211 | b. 1 Apr 1834 | West Putford DEV |
261 |
HORRELL Anna Maria Gavid | I34909 | b. 24 Sep 1834 | CON |
262 |
ALLIN Ann | I7096 | b. Abt 1835 | Sutcombe DEV |
263 |
BANBURY Ann | I29142 | b. 16 Sep 1835 | North Petherwin DEV |
264 |
BRAY Ann | I33972 | b. Abt 1836 | Kilkhampton CON |
265 |
HORTOP Annie | I43223 | b. Abt 1836 | Northam DEV |
266 |
LINN Ann Jane | I35875 | b. Abt 1836 | Derryvullan FER |
267 |
LITTLEJOHNS Ann | I10692 | b. Abt 1836 | Morwenstow CON |
268 |
COBBLEDICK Ann | I15969 | b. 20 Jan 1836 | St. Neot CON |
269 |
SANGUINS Ann | I23165 | b. Abt 1837 | Bideford DEV |
270 |
TREWIN Ann | I43723 | b. 1837 | |
271 |
FRANCIS Ann | I3268 | b. 6 Mar 1838 | Bradworthy DEV |
272 |
BRAY Ann | I33488 | b. Abt 1839 | Stratton CON |
273 |
HOWARD Anne | I27419 | b. 10 Jan 1839 | Consecon Ameliasburgh, Prince Edward ONT |
274 |
ROWLAND Ann Werren | I21707 | b. Between Oct 1839 and Dec 1839 | Northcott Hamlet DEV |
275 |
COWARD Ann | I29039 | b. Abt 1840 | Bradford WIL |
276 |
HOPPER Ann | I20415 | b. Abt 1840 | Bradworthy DEV |
277 |
RUDALL Anna Sarah | I22698 | b. Abt 1840 | Sheepwash DEV |
278 |
FORREST Anna Mary | I27874 | b. 5 Feb 1840 | Chester PA |
279 |
TOM Ann | I14097 | b. 29 Feb 1840 | 'Springfield', Byng NSW |
280 |
CRIDGE Ann Gill | I981 | b. Between Apr 1840 and Jun 1840 | South Molton DEV |
281 |
CHITTICK Anne Jane | I18167 | b. 27 May 1840 | IRL |
282 |
ALLIN Ann | I14494 | b. 16 Nov 1840 | Sutcombe DEV |
283 |
MOYSE Ann Elizabeth Walter | I17678 | b. Dec 1840 | Holsworthy DEV |
284 |
WEEKS Anna | I30104 | b. Dec 1840 | ENG |
285 |
CLOKE Ann | I18451 | b. Abt 1841 | Hartland DEV |
286 |
GILBERT Ann | I5709 | b. 1841 | Pancrasweek DEV |
287 |
BARROWCLOUGH Ann Maria | I35706 | b. 18 Mar 1842 | ENG |
288 |
NEWBERRY Ann Elizabeth | I43453 | b. Abt 1843 | Plymouth DEV |
289 |
SMITH Ann | I29975 | b. Abt 1843 | Nayland SFK |
290 |
SPEAR Ann Lane | I42658 | b. Abt 1843 | Lezant CON |
291 |
THOMPSON Anna Beryl | I5702 | b. 16 Jan 1843 | TIP |
292 |
HOCKRIDGE Ann | I31798 | b. Abt 1844 | Kilkhampton CON |
293 |
SMALE Anne | I1356 | b. 19 Apr 1844 | North Tamerton CON |
294 |
HOPPER Ann | I16313 | b. Oct 1844 | Poughill CON |
295 |
BRAY Ann | I34342 | b. Abt 1845 | ONT |
296 |
TREWIN Ann Maria | I29527 | b. Abt 1846 | |
297 |
PEARSE Ann | I15231 | b. 4 Feb 1846 | NSW |
298 |
JEWELL Ann | I40805 | b. Abt 1847 | Hartland DEV |
299 |
MITCHELL Ann | I26184 | b. Abt 1847 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT |
300 |
VANSTONE Anna Maria | I17795 | b. 1847 | |
301 |
FURSEY Ann | I24318 | b. 14 May 1847 | ONT |
302 |
HOCKRIDGE Ann Elizabeth | I31871 | b. Oct 1847 | Plymouth DEV |
303 |
UNDERHILL Ann L. | I23110 | b. 30 Nov 1847 | DEV |
304 |
BRAY Ann | I40889 | b. Abt 1848 | Bathurst NSW |
305 |
VANSTONE Annie Maria | I10998 | b. Abt 1848 | Colborne, Huron ONT |
306 |
PROUSE Ann | I14676 | b. Between Jan 1848 and Mar 1848 | Hartland DEV |
307 |
FRASER Anna Mary | I27873 | b. 29 Mar 1848 | Bethel, Sullivan NY |
308 |
HOPPER Ann | I20404 | b. 27 Jun 1848 | Poughill CON |
309 |
GRILLS Ann | I20612 | b. Abt 1849 | Bradworthy DEV |
310 |
CORNISH Anne | I29906 | b. Between Jul 1849 and Sep 1849 | Morwenstow CON |
311 |
BANBURY Ann | I29147 | b. Abt 1850 | North Petherwin DEV |
312 |
GREENAWAY Ann | I31036 | b. Abt 1850 | Kilkhampton CON |
313 |
SYMONS Anna Maria | I1822 | b. 30 Apr 1850 | 'Nutwalls', Aylesbeare DEV |
314 |
MILLS Ann | I35345 | b. 23 Sep 1850 | Windsor NSW |
315 |
JEWELL Annie M. | I38017 | b. 1851 | |
316 |
SANDERS Ann | I36633 | b. Abt 1851 | ONT |
317 |
MITCHELL Ann | I39785 | b. 14 Jan 1852 | MDX |
318 |
ROBBINS Annie | I29522 | b. 19 Jan 1852 | Morwenstow CON |
319 |
PETHERICK Ann Maria | I30116 | b. 20 Jun 1852 | Bude CON |
320 |
TREWIN Ann Maria Harward | I43997 | b. 22 Aug 1852 | CON |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 9» Next» | Heat Map