Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Home Search  
Print Bookmark


Calendar


    May 2022    
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:  All  |  Living  |  Not Living
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
SHILLINGTON Thomas Averill (1925)   SHILLINGTON Kardinia Maude (1974)   SHILLINGTON Thomas Averill (1937)   YATES Robert Ernest (1956)   BENNETT Lydia Ellen (1910)   TUCKER Irene Myrtle (1956)   HOPPER Ita Patricia (1911)   GALSWORTHY William (1754)   WALTER Rex Ellis (1972)   CHING Humpfrey (1692)   CARMODY Teresa Mary (1960)   YOUNG James, Jnr (1955)   TREMEERE Agnes (1672)   BOUNDY William (1854)   YEO William (1680)   TREMEERE John (1804)   VINSON Joseph (1831)   SHEEHAN Thomas Morris (1956)   BOYLE Austin (1956)   WICKETT Elizabeth (1874)   BOUNDY Grace (1785)   NAVIN John Aloysius (1954)   TREMEERE John (1719)   YEO Hugh (1745)   SMALE Daniel (1831)   BENSON Ethel May (1966)   AYARS William Fern (1974)   CHARLTON Henry (1941)   FOSTER Charles Frederick (1893)   CAYLOCK Charles (1972)   SAMELLS Edith Mountjoy (1888)   SAMELLS John (1839)   SYMONS Fanny (1920)   CRAZE Anthony John (1975)   WALTER Florence (1881)   COTTLE Walter (1961)   ROBERTSON Frederica, (Twin) (1977)   CHARLTON Winifred Clara Fran... (1977)   KIRK Mavis Elizabeth (1988)   SHORT Ernest Theodore Grills (1951)   VANSTONE Ambrose (1870)   LAWSON Alexia Jean (1990)   JERMYN Alinda Jane (1899)   O'DOHERTY Patrick Hugh (1962)   WATTS Vera May (1915)   NEWALL Thomas Leslie (1958)   NEWALL Amy Alberta (1967)   SEACH Doris Elaine (1997)   CAMBRIDGE Jack Reginald (1989)   BROWN Vera Violet Ethel (1998)   GUNN Haidee Mary (1981)   HOPPER Henry Joseph (1915)   NEAL Rosetta Jane (1955)   STEVENS Charlotte (1924)   RODDA Rebecca Jane (1947)   TREWIN Sophia Ann (1949)   COTTON Rose Henrietta (1956)   WASSON William Alexander (1966)   WASSON Stanley James (1936)   BULLIVANT Evelyn Louisa (1977)   BLIGHT Ida Bessie (2004)   GRILLS Grace (1820)   SARGEANT Richard (1765)   COTTLE Henry (1946)   ASHTON John (1764)   TREMEER Alexander (1883)   WITHERIDGE William (1597)   LOCKE Lucy (1963)   CORNISH Elizabeth (1903)   CORNISH Samuel (1765)   TREWIN John (1810)   WICKETT Kenneth (1984)   CUTTING Joane (1764)   HELE Maria (1842)   GRATTON Sidney R. (2000)   WEBB Ronald George (1994)   CORNISH Chamond (1714)   PETHICK Mary (1768)   PETHICK Margaret (1757)   CORNISH Elizabeth (1663)   CORNISH Saul (1738)   ORCHARD Florence E. (1985)   COLWELL Maude Mae (1985)   NAIRN Mary Marguerite (1968)   MCROBIE Isabella Craig (1960)   RUSH Truman LaVerne (1984)   ASHTON Thomas (1831)   ASHTON Eliza (1834)   ASHTON Elizabeth (1973)   ROBBINS Nelson Levi (2001)   CORNISH John (1789)   QUINN Margaret Nancy (2003)   BOYKETT Mavis Emily (1907)   STOKOE Elizabeth (1931)   RICHARDS Dulcie Virginia (1977)   SAYER Audrey Margaret (2002)   LESLIE Margaret Letitia (1951)   DARMOKID Stella (1999)   BUTT Mary Elizabeth (2006)   CORY Mary (1800)   POLKINGHORN Richard E. (1869)   PEDRICK Joyce Edina (2002)   MINCHER Baby (1928)   GRAHAM Rita Rose (2002)   WALTER Samuel (1801)   MCGINTY Albert (1877)   MCGINTY Alice Dorothy May (1890)   PEARCE Arthur (1890)   HUIE George (1867)   JERMYN Alinda Jane (1899)   UGLOW Samuel Henry (1872)   WHITE Blanche May (1895)   PHILP Christopher (1959)   ANDERSON Dax (2013)   STAINTON Nellie (1883)   PENALUNA Thomas, (twin) (1618)   ELLIS Charlotte B. (1891)   TREMEER Arthur Wesley (1897)   TREMEER Fred Albert (1909)   COLE Alice M. (1892)   COLE Robert (1894)   WITHERIDGE Elmer Crosby (1904)   RICHARDS David Henry Rymers (1826)   CLARK Bernadine (1932)   (----) Julia (1841)   BROWN Ernest T. (1870)   STOCKER Mortimer Menville (1895)   BROWN James Charles (1864)   COLWELL Frank (1887)   (----) Annie (1899)   BOHM Mabel Elizabeth (1894)   VINSON Emma May (1875)   KINLEY Pearl (1890)   VINSON Walter James (1868)   COOKSON Luther William (1911)   ANDREW Thomas (1807)   MILLS Frederick Ernest (1909)   BISSETT Robert (1888)   HAYNES Hazel L. (1900)   POLKINGHORN Lina P. (1891)   PERKINS Bethsheba (1865)   MINCHER Baby (1928)   FRANCIS Clara May (1880)   SCOTT Peter Richard / BRIMAC... (1972)   MILLARD Raymond / PARNEL Hel... (1969)   BRIMACOMBE Francis Alfred / ... (1951)   WALLACE Joseph Ormond / WALT... (1939)   BEDFORD Anthony / DECKER Jan... (1979)   MOORE Robert / CRUM Gertude (1947)   JONES Richard / GRILLS Emma ... (1871)