Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 74 of 74
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth | Person ID | ||
1 | MCIVOR Janice | SAS | I5222 | |
2 | SIMPKINS Carole Edna | SAS | I10363 | |
3 | SANDERS Jane | Abt 1887 | SAS | I26156 |
4 | FLETCHER Mildred | Abt 1902 | SAS | I18157 |
5 | HOWELL George B. | Mar 1903 | SAS | I31544 |
6 | LOBB William Oakman | 13 Mar 1906 | SAS | I38545 |
7 | SANGUIN Carl Willard | Abt 1908 | SAS | I23254 |
8 | SCOTT Dunning Aljoe | 13 Apr 1908 | SAS | I20878 |
9 | JAMES William Nelson | Abt 1909 | SAS | I40326 |
10 | BARKWELL Glen William | Jun 1909 | SAS | I36286 |
11 | HOWELL Joseph W. | Oct 1909 | SAS | I31545 |
12 | BARKWELL Margaret | Oct 1910 | SAS | I36287 |
13 | JAMES Thomas Wesley | Abt 1911 | SAS | I40328 |
14 | BARKWELL Marjorie | Abt 1912 | SAS | I36288 |
15 | ELLIS Jim | Abt 1912 | SAS | I39972 |
16 | SEAMAN Maud | 1912 | SAS | I28226 |
17 | WHETTER Alvin W. | 3 Sep 1912 | SAS | I33026 |
18 | GLENISTER Campbell Charles | 9 Dec 1912 | SAS | I32937 |
19 | PERKINS Stanley William | Abt 1913 | SAS | I24282 |
20 | TREBLE Franklin | Abt 1913 | SAS | I31674 |
21 | TREVENA Dorothy Louisa | 1913 | SAS | I27388 |
22 | WILLIAMS Dorothy J. | Abt 1913 | SAS | I29579 |
23 | WORDEN Erma Lavera | 5 Apr 1913 | SAS | I39568 |
24 | HEATHERINGTON James | Abt 1914 | SAS | I24218 |
25 | TREBLE Albert | Abt 1914 | SAS | I31675 |
26 | PHILLIPS William Henry Butt | 2 Aug 1915 | SAS | I33598 |
27 | BEATTY Kenneth William Kitchener | 13 Aug 1915 | SAS | I31657 |
28 | GLIDDON Marjorie Evelyn | 12 Oct 1915 | SAS | I37633 |
29 | BARKWELL Jean | Abt 1916 | SAS | I36290 |
30 | MUNDIE Olive | Abt 1916 | SAS | I41238 |
31 | POTTER Ellen E. | 1916 | SAS | I24099 |
32 | TREBLE Edith Irene | Abt 1916 | SAS | I31688 |
33 | DURGAN John | 16 Jun 1916 | SAS | I18392 |
34 | JAMES Louise | Abt 1917 | SAS | I40348 |
35 | GLIDDON Clarence Melville | 6 Jan 1917 | SAS | I37634 |
36 | WARD John Wesley | 16 Apr 1917 | SAS | I40408 |
37 | AYERS John Douglas | Abt 1918 | SAS | I38426 |
38 | SEAMAN Charles Crawford | 1918 | SAS | I28227 |
39 | PARSONS Jessie Gwendolyn Marie | 7 Feb 1918 | SAS | I39569 |
40 | BECKETT John Arthur | 5 Mar 1918 | SAS | I5336 |
41 | AYERS Britton | Abt 1919 | SAS | I38427 |
42 | AYRE Vivian | Abt 1919 | SAS | I36618 |
43 | BAYLEY Vera | 1919 | SAS | I24265 |
44 | GRAINGER Chester Silk | Abt 1919 | SAS | I38295 |
45 | HEATHERINGTON Ruby | Abt 1919 | SAS | I24219 |
46 | SMITH Roy Elmor | 11 Dec 1919 | SAS | I32930 |
47 | MUNDIE Kenneth | Abt 1920 | SAS | I41239 |
48 | FEE Edward Roy | 1921 | SAS | I24504 |
49 | RICE Greta | Abt 1921 | SAS | I37664 |
50 | WORDEN Olive J. | Abt 1921 | SAS | I39572 |
51 | PRODAHL Dorothy Mae | Abt 1922 | SAS | I32940 |
52 | HOLM Dorothy | Abt 1924 | SAS | I31678 |
53 | BARKWELL Elizabeth | 26 Jan 1924 | SAS | I41571 |
54 | HARDY Stanley Rowan | 28 Oct 1924 | SAS | I38492 |
55 | BOTT Warren | Abt 1925 | SAS | I41465 |
56 | BROWN Marjorie Tryphena Alice | 30 May 1925 | SAS | I40369 |
57 | BROWN Mildred Emilia | 30 Sep 1925 | SAS | I40370 |
58 | GRAINGER Harold | Abt 1926 | SAS | I38298 |
59 | HOWLETT Elizabeth Mary | 6 Jun 1928 | SAS | I24246 |
60 | MADDAFORD Irma Joyce | 5 Nov 1930 | SAS | I6054 |
61 | BAZELEY Charles Edward | 19 Jul 1932 | SAS | I6051 |
62 | SANDERS Clayton Alexander | 6 Aug 1932 | SAS | I28953 |
63 | MADDAFORD Floyd Bently | 9 Dec 1932 | SAS | I6055 |
64 | LOBB Harley Allan | 20 Dec 1933 | SAS | I38546 |
65 | MCINTOSH William John | 24 Jun 1937 | SAS | I5516 |
66 | LOBB Lorne Harold | 5 Sep 1937 | SAS | I38549 |
67 | MAEDEL William Alexander | 5 Jul 1938 | SAS | I25860 |
68 | BAKER Robert | 16 Mar 1940 | SAS | I40413 |
69 | MOUNTJOY Donna Treva | 22 Sep 1940 | SAS | I5178 |
70 | BURFITT Linda Doreen | 15 Jun 1950 | SAS | I10335 |
71 | BURFITT Valetta Pearl | 30 Nov 1951 | SAS | I10339 |
72 | MADDAFORD Farley Bruce | 27 Sep 1957 | SAS | I10354 |
73 | MADDAFORD Russell Blair | 19 Apr 1961 | SAS | I10355 |
74 | WARREN Darras | Jun 1993 | SAS | I5527 |
Matches 1 to 36 of 36
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | ||
1 | BRIMACOMBE Jocelyn Alice | SAS | I5896 | |
2 | SPRY Minnie Ida | 1910 | SAS | I18125 |
3 | ROBBINS Rosa Rebecca | 14 Feb 1914 | SAS | I26074 |
4 | TREBLE Lewis Merwyn | 1918 | SAS | I31671 |
5 | WARD Dorothy Jean | 1920 | SAS | I40409 |
6 | FEE Edward Roy | 1921 | SAS | I24504 |
7 | HORNER Clarence Elroy | 13 Mar 1923 | SAS | I38300 |
8 | KEMPTHORNE Athur Wesley | 5 Jun 1927 | SAS | I11957 |
9 | HARDY Wilbert Josiah | 26 May 1931 | SAS | I38482 |
10 | HARRIS Frank Wesley | 1944 | SAS | I24454 |
11 | ANDERSON George | 11 Nov 1944 | SAS | I38496 |
12 | JAMES Ernest Anson Arthur Etelbert | 1950 | SAS | I33654 |
13 | MOUNTJOY William Alfred | 11 Jan 1951 | SAS | I5168 |
14 | HEWITSON Annie Bella | 1952 | SAS | I24278 |
15 | MILLS Beatrice Adelina | 30 May 1953 | SAS | I24497 |
16 | MANNING James | 4 Feb 1954 | SAS | I16584 |
17 | COURTICE Herbert John | 1 Dec 1954 | SAS | I24464 |
18 | HARDY Harry John Hamilton | 9 Jan 1958 | SAS | I38484 |
19 | BRIMACOMBE Clara Annie | 14 Jul 1962 | SAS | I5895 |
20 | SEAMAN Robert Ernest | 1967 | SAS | I28224 |
21 | WALTER Edith May | 1967 | SAS | I28217 |
22 | JOHNS Olive Maude | 1968 | SAS | I31668 |
23 | FLORENCE Pansy Valora | 3 Apr 1971 | SAS | I24240 |
24 | BAZELEY Thomas Charles | 1974 | SAS | I6050 |
25 | PASCOE George | 26 Jan 1975 | SAS | I40917 |
26 | OWENS Ray Phillip | 1983 | SAS | I32004 |
27 | GROSE Olive Lorene | 1 Feb 1983 | SAS | I18154 |
28 | PERKINS Stanley William | 1984 | SAS | I24282 |
29 | MADDAFORD Robert Arnold | 15 Feb 1987 | SAS | I6052 |
30 | COSTELLO Christina Margaret | 2 Feb 1989 | SAS | I24283 |
31 | BARBER Lorna Edna | 6 Nov 1999 | SAS | I31919 |
32 | SCOTT Dunning Aljoe | 13 Jul 2003 | SAS | I20878 |
33 | WORDEN Erma Lavera | 2009 | SAS | I39568 |
34 | BARKWELL Elizabeth | 26 Oct 2009 | SAS | I41571 |
35 | FELL Raymond Keith | 15 Jun 2017 | SAS | I40416 |
36 | TOTH Julius Stephen | 31 Dec 2018 | SAS | I39675 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | ||
1 | ALLIN Alice | SAS | I5894 | |
2 | BAZELEY Thomas Charles | SAS | I6050 | |
3 | BRIMACOMBE Clara Annie | SAS | I5895 | |
4 | BRINTNELL Roland | SAS | I28783 | |
5 | MADDAFORD Robert Arnold | SAS | I6052 | |
6 | MOUNTJOY Herbert Walter | SAS | I5170 | |
7 | MOUNTJOY John Everett | SAS | I5171 | |
8 | MOUNTJOY William Alfred | SAS | I5168 | |
9 | MANNING James | 1954 | SAS | I16584 |
10 | JOHNS Olive Maude | 1968 | SAS | I31668 |
11 | PASCOE George | 1975 | SAS | I40917 |
12 | PERLETT Gertrude Grace | 1977 | SAS | I32928 |
13 | SMITH Roy Elmor | 1982 | SAS | I32930 |
14 | SMITH Elmer | 1985 | SAS | I32907 |
Matches 1 to 26 of 26
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
Family | Married | Family ID | ||
1 | JAMES / DAYMAN | SAS | F13370 | |
2 | WALLACE / SHORT | 1928 | SAS | F13217 |
3 | URQUHART / HAWTIN | 7 Oct 1936 | SAS | F7971 |
4 | MASON / FISHER | 25 Oct 1939 | SAS | F5045 |
5 | FOWLIE / MOUNTJOY | 31 Dec 1941 | SAS | F1669 |
6 | JACKSON / ANDERSON | 1950 | SAS | F13111 |
7 | MCKECHNIE / MCIVOR | 5 Apr 1974 | SAS | F1699 |