Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)
VEALE Alfred Henry 1858-1951 |
VEALE Alfred Henry | |
B: | 28 Dec 1858 |
Darlington, Durham ONT | |
D: | 1 Jan 1951 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
JACKSON Ellenor 1859-1932 |
JACKSON Ellenor | |
B: | 13 Apr 1859 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 1932 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
VEALE Annetta Sophia 1861-1945 |
VEALE Annetta Sophia | |
B: | 31 May 1861 |
Darlington, Durham ONT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1945 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
WRIGHT Peter 1858-1928 |
WRIGHT Peter | |
B: | 8 Mar 1858 |
Darlington, Durham ONT | |
D: | 5 Sep 1928 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
VEALE William Samuel 1863-1936 |
VEALE William Samuel | |
B: | 9 Aug 1863 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 8 Oct 1936 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
EVINE Margaret Emily 1866-1942 |
EVINE Margaret Emily | |
B: | 28 Dec 1866 |
USA | |
D: | 28 Sep 1942 |
VEALE Mary Elizabeth 1865-1940 |
VEALE Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Sep 1865 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1940 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
MCGILL Andrew 1870-1947 |
MCGILL Andrew | |
B: | 31 Aug 1870 |
Manvers Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 24 Feb 1947 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
VEALE John Lawrence, BA 1868-1903 |
VEALE John Lawrence, BA | |
B: | 27 Mar 1868 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1903 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
VEALE Ambrose Joseph 1870-1944 |
VEALE Ambrose Joseph | |
B: | 8 Sep 1870 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 21 Dec 1944 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
FOSTER Lucinda Elizabeth 1872-1953 |
FOSTER Lucinda Elizabeth | |
B: | Dec 1872 |
Reach Twp., Ontario ONT | |
D: | 9 Mar 1953 |
VEALE Edwin Oliver 1874-1927 |
VEALE Edwin Oliver | |
B: | 25 Feb 1874 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1927 |
St. Catharines, Grantham ONT |
PORTEOUS Eunice Irene Elsie 1878-1947 |
PORTEOUS Eunice Irene Elsie | |
B: | 20 Jan 1878 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 4 Dec 1947 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
Unknown |
VEALE Lewis Walter 1877-1949 |
VEALE Lewis Walter | |
B: | 25 May 1877 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT | |
D: | 14 Jan 1949 |
Waterford, Oxford ONT |
MASON Lottie Caroline 1886-1931 |
MASON Lottie Caroline | |
B: | 25 Jul 1886 |
Townsend Twp., Norfolk ONT | |
D: | 8 May 1931 |
Waterford, Norfolk ONT |
VEALE Marwood Wesley 1880-1970 |
VEALE Marwood Wesley | |
B: | 25 Mar 1880 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 1970 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
SUTHERLAND Jeannette 1880-1950 |
SUTHERLAND Jeannette | |
B: | Sep 1880 |
Ingersoll, Oxford ONT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1950 |
Hamilton, Wentworth ONT |
MASON Emma Grace 1839-1910 |
MASON Emma Grace | |
B: | 25 May 1839 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 4 Oct 1910 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
VEALE John Bailey 1836-1929 |
VEALE John Bailey | |
B: | 30 Jan 1836 |
Clawton DEV | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Whitby, Durham ONT |
POWER Emily Anne 1863-1887 |
POWER Emily Anne | |
B: | 22 Mar 1863 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT | |
D: | 4 May 1887 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
POWER Margaret Gainer 1865-1954 |
POWER Margaret Gainer | |
B: | 13 Mar 1865 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT | |
D: | 2 May 1954 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
PHILP James Henry, BA 1862-1892 |
PHILP James Henry, BA | |
B: | 8 Apr 1862 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT | |
D: | 30 Jan 1892 |
Lambton ONT |
JACKSON William Rolston McAllister 1860-1936 |
JACKSON William Rolston McAllister | |
B: | 6 Nov 1860 |
ONT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1936 |
Ops Twp., Victoria ONT |
POWER Lucy Elizabeth 1867-1956 |
POWER Lucy Elizabeth | |
B: | 6 May 1867 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT | |
D: | 25 May 1956 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
FALLIS Charles Howard 1865-1945 |
FALLIS Charles Howard | |
B: | 28 Mar 1865 |
ONT | |
D: | 3 Nov 1945 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
POWER Andrew Joseph 1869-1961 |
POWER Andrew Joseph | |
B: | 10 Sep 1869 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT | |
D: | 1961 |
Mariposa, Victoria ONT |
WERRY Nora Serena 1873-1948 |
WERRY Nora Serena | |
B: | 1873 |
ONT | |
D: | 20 May 1948 |
Mariposa, Victoria ONT |
POWER Lula Mae 1872-1931 |
POWER Lula Mae | |
B: | 1872 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT | |
D: | 9 Nov 1931 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
MARLOWE Charles W. 1874-1928 |
MARLOWE Charles W. | |
B: | 30 Nov 1874 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 12 Dec 1928 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
POWER William Ernest 1873-1874 |
POWER William Ernest | |
B: | 14 Dec 1873 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1874 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
MASON Charlotte 1841-1935 |
MASON Charlotte | |
B: | 18 Feb 1841 |
Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 6 Oct 1935 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
POWER John Lowe 1836-1926 |
POWER John Lowe | |
B: | 5 Feb 1836 |
CAN | |
D: | 18 Feb 1926 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
MASON Mary Louisa Walter 1870-1872 |
MASON Mary Louisa Walter | |
B: | 26 Mar 1870 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 1 Dec 1872 |
Lindsay, Victoria ONT |
MASON Harry Edwin 1871-1873 |
MASON Harry Edwin | |
B: | 25 Oct 1871 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 4 Aug 1873 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
MASON Carrie Elizabeth 1874-1945 |
MASON Carrie Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 May 1874 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 20 Jun 1945 |
173 St. Clair Avenue East, Toronto ONT |
MASON Ella Evelyn 1876-1948 |
MASON Ella Evelyn | |
B: | 30 Jun 1876 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1948 |
Port Ryerse ONT |
SHAW William George 1877- |
SHAW William George | |
B: | 1877 |
MASON Emily Annetta 1880-1956 |
MASON Emily Annetta | |
B: | 8 Sep 1880 |
Harriston, Wellington ONT | |
D: | 23 Jul 1956 |
MASON Arthur Ambrose 1884-1959 |
MASON Arthur Ambrose | |
B: | 9 Jun 1884 |
Harriston, Wellington ONT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1959 |
Toronto, York ONT |
MASON William Walter 1843-1923 |
MASON William Walter | |
B: | 12 Apr 1843 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 16 Jul 1923 |
173 St. Clair Avenue East, Toronto ONT |
MCHOUL Margaret McClure 1849-1937 |
MCHOUL Margaret McClure | |
B: | 14 Jan 1849 |
Whitby, Ontario ONT | |
D: | 23 Jul 1937 |
173 St. Clair Avenue East, Toronto ONT |
MASON William Lawrence 1879-1963 |
MASON William Lawrence | |
B: | 16 Jul 1879 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 4 Nov 1963 |
Union Hospital, Shellbrook SAS |
THIBIDEAU Violet Rosetta 1877-1957 |
THIBIDEAU Violet Rosetta | |
B: | 19 Oct 1877 |
Hollin, Glengarry ONT | |
D: | 23 Jun 1957 |
Hilldrop SAS |
MASON Annie Louise 1881-1978 |
MASON Annie Louise | |
B: | 5 Mar 1881 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 3 Feb 1978 |
Duncan BC |
IVESON George John Ethelbert 1881-1970 |
IVESON George John Ethelbert | |
B: | 1 Jul 1881 |
Glen Ross, Hastings ONT | |
D: | 11 Jan 1970 |
General Hospital, North Burnaby BC |
MASON Walter Ambrose 1882-1967 |
MASON Walter Ambrose | |
B: | 3 Sep 1882 |
Huron ONT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1967 |
Saskatoon SAS |
HOPE Vida Ellen 1881-1960 |
HOPE Vida Ellen | |
B: | 12 Jan 1881 |
Hillsdale ONT | |
D: | 6 Jul 1960 |
Saskatoon SAS |
MASON Alfred Henry 1884-1968 |
MASON Alfred Henry | |
B: | 30 Aug 1884 |
Howick Twp., Huron ONT | |
D: | 11 Nov 1968 |
North Burnaby BC |
HEASLIP Anna Bertha 1881-1962 |
HEASLIP Anna Bertha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1881 |
Manvers Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1962 |
Coquitlam BC |
MASON Ethel Grace 1886-1888 |
MASON Ethel Grace | |
B: | 6 Aug 1886 |
Howick Twp., Huron ONT | |
D: | 9 Sep 1888 |
Huron ONT |
MASON Emily Frances 1889-1977 |
MASON Emily Frances | |
B: | 17 Jul 1889 |
Howick Twp., Huron ONT | |
D: | 23 Aug 1977 |
Duncan BC |
SCOTT Robert John 1874-Abt 1963 |
SCOTT Robert John | |
B: | 12 Nov 1874 |
Durham, Grey ONT | |
D: | Abt 1963 |
Vancouver BC |
MASON Ernest Wesley 1892-1893 |
MASON Ernest Wesley | |
B: | 20 Sep 1892 |
Redgrave, Huron ONT | |
D: | 28 Jul 1893 |
Redgrave, Huron ONT |
MASON Lawrence Ashton 1846-1918 |
MASON Lawrence Ashton | |
B: | 6 May 1846 |
Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 24 Jun 1918 |
Saskatoon SAS |
GRIGG Mary Elizabeth 1854-1932 |
GRIGG Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 8 Jan 1854 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 4 Oct 1932 |
Fielding SAS |
MASON Joseph Vincent 1848-1873 |
MASON Joseph Vincent | |
B: | Between Jan 1848 and Mar 1848 |
Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 1873 |
MASON Charlotte Elizabeth 1885-1959 |
MASON Charlotte Elizabeth | |
B: | 29 Sep 1885 |
Toronto ONT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1959 |
ONT |
MISHAW John Kintrea 1883-1962 |
MISHAW John Kintrea | |
B: | 27 Jan 1883 |
D: | 27 Jul 1962 |
ONT |
MASON Lewis Naismith 1887-1962 |
MASON Lewis Naismith | |
B: | 30 Nov 1887 |
Toronto ONT | |
D: | 6 May 1962 |
Prince Albert SAS |
RAINFORD Annie 1880-1965 |
RAINFORD Annie | |
B: | 25 Feb 1880 |
Folkstone KEN | |
D: | 19 Feb 1965 |
Prince Albert SAS |
MASON Howard Ambrose 1889-1974 |
MASON Howard Ambrose | |
B: | 15 Oct 1889 |
Toronto ONT | |
D: | 14 Sep 1974 |
Highbourne Lodge, 420 The East Mall, Islington ONT |
GRAHAM Mary Wilmina 1888-1972 |
GRAHAM Mary Wilmina | |
B: | 9 Feb 1888 |
D: | 4 Aug 1972 |
St. Joseph's Hospital, Toronto ONT |
MASON Ambrose Wilcox 1850-1935 |
MASON Ambrose Wilcox | |
B: | 16 Feb 1850 |
Bickleigh DEV | |
D: | 8 Jan 1935 |
Toronto, York ONT |
LEWIS Fannie Elizabeth 1867-1928 |
LEWIS Fannie Elizabeth | |
B: | 1867 |
Hamilton ONT | |
D: | 23 Apr 1928 |
Toronto ONT |
MASON Myrtle 1893-1912 |
MASON Myrtle | |
B: | 19 Dec 1893 |
ONT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1912 |
York ONT |
MASON Harry Bowen 1895-1895 |
MASON Harry Bowen | |
B: | 29 Jan 1895 |
York ONT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1895 |
MASON John Henry 1853-1921 |
MASON John Henry | |
B: | 21 Jan 1853 |
Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 28 May 1921 |
St. Michael's Hospital, Toronto ONT |
BOWEN Margaret F. 1863-1940 |
BOWEN Margaret F. | |
B: | 20 Feb 1863 |
Tecumseh ONT | |
D: | 16 May 1940 |
Toronto ONT |
MASON Thomas John 1878- |
MASON Thomas John | |
B: | 17 Nov 1878 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
MASON Alice Ada 1886-1950 |
MASON Alice Ada | |
B: | 16 Apr 1886 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 4 Nov 1950 |
MAN |
CHAPMAN Henry Michael 1881- |
CHAPMAN Henry Michael | |
B: | 1881 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
MASON Tryphena 1888- |
MASON Tryphena | |
B: | 1888 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
MOUNTJOY Luther Edgar 1887- |
MOUNTJOY Luther Edgar | |
B: | 1887 |
Nestleton, Durham ONT |
MASON Richard Lewis 1890- |
MASON Richard Lewis | |
B: | 9 Feb 1890 |
Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
MASON Elizabeth Ann Walter 1854-1901 |
MASON Elizabeth Ann Walter | |
B: | 6 Feb 1854 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1901 |
Toronto, York ONT |
GRANT George William 1852-1938 |
GRANT George William | |
B: | 15 Feb 1852 |
London, Middlesex ONT | |
D: | 29 Dec 1938 |
Regina SAS |
MASON George Abt 1855- |
MASON George | |
B: | Abt 1855 |
Bradworthy DEV |
JAMES Sarah 1860- |
JAMES Sarah | |
B: | 1860 |
WALTER Elizabeth Ann 1817-1876 |
WALTER Elizabeth Ann | |
B: | 11 Jun 1817 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1 Oct 1876 |
Blackstock, Durham ONT |
MASON Lawrence William 1808-1891 |
MASON Lawrence William | |
B: | 16 May 1808 |
Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 17 Mar 1891 |
Howick Twp., Huron ONT |
WALTER Joseph Vinson Abt 1870-1962 |
WALTER Joseph Vinson | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 20 Jan 1962 |
Portland VIC |
SCOTT Annie Cordelia Abt 1865-1930 |
SCOTT Annie Cordelia | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Emerald VIC | |
D: | 4 May 1930 |
Coburg VIC |
SCOTT Bona Jean Abt 1891-1965 |
SCOTT Bona Jean | |
B: | Abt 1891 |
Glenthompson VIC | |
D: | 28 Apr 1965 |
Glenthompson VIC |
WALTER Harry Thomas Abt 1871-1940 |
WALTER Harry Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 16 Feb 1940 |
Harrow VIC |
MCINTOSH Mary Ann Abt 1874-1955 |
MCINTOSH Mary Ann | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
Branxholme VIC | |
D: | 25 Apr 1955 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER William Alexander Abt 1873-1950 |
WALTER William Alexander | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
'Strathmore', Glenthompson VIC | |
D: | 26 Aug 1950 |
41 Pope Street, Hamilton VIC |
MCDONALD Eva James Coope 1883-1980 |
MCDONALD Eva James Coope | |
B: | 12 Sep 1883 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 10 Jul 1980 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Tryphena Dameris Abt 1875-1945 |
WALTER Tryphena Dameris | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 24 Aug 1945 |
Caulfield VIC |
WILSON William James Abt 1871-1950 |
WILSON William James | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
D: | 18 Aug 1950 |
Preston VIC |
WALTER Robert John Abt 1877-1951 |
WALTER Robert John | |
B: | Abt 1877 |
Cavendish VIC | |
D: | 6 Aug 1951 |
Hamilton VIC |
PEARSON Elizabeth Jane Abt 1880-1917 |
PEARSON Elizabeth Jane | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
Macarthur VIC | |
D: | 25 Sep 1917 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Richard Edward 1878-1938 |
WALTER Richard Edward | |
B: | 20 Feb 1878 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 25 Nov 1938 |
Hamilton VIC |
RENFREY Ethel 1882-1955 |
RENFREY Ethel | |
B: | 14 Jun 1882 |
Kensington SA | |
D: | 19 May 1955 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER James Dingwall Ernest 1879-1970 |
WALTER James Dingwall Ernest | |
B: | 13 Jun 1879 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 16 Jul 1970 |
Warrnambool VIC |
TAGGART Ellen 1882-1968 |
TAGGART Ellen | |
B: | 16 Nov 1882 |
Warrnambool VIC | |
D: | 15 Apr 1968 |
Warrnambool VIC |
WALTER Charles Albert Abt 1881-1946 |
WALTER Charles Albert | |
B: | Abt 1881 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 5 May 1946 |
Hamilton VIC |
MCINTOSH Flora Abt 1883-1958 |
MCINTOSH Flora | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
D: | 14 Aug 1958 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER William Abt 1882-1968 |
WALTER William | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 2 Feb 1968 |
Willaura VIC |
WALTER Rena Olive 1885-1979 |
WALTER Rena Olive | |
B: | 3 Sep 1885 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 13 Sep 1979 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER William 1841-1882 |
WALTER William | |
B: | 12 May 1841 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 17 Sep 1882 |
Hamilton VIC |
DINGWALL Janet Catherine 1846-1932 |
DINGWALL Janet Catherine | |
B: | 19 Nov 1846 |
Tain ROC | |
D: | 25 Jul 1932 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Richard 1843-1843 |
WALTER Richard | |
B: | 19 Feb 1843 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 23 Mar 1843 |
Bradworthy DEV |
EDWARDS Emily Ann 1864-1889 |
EDWARDS Emily Ann | |
B: | 1864 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 1889 |
Hamilton VIC |
GOSS Richard Abt 1865-1935 |
GOSS Richard | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 2 Dec 1935 |
Hamilton VIC |
EDWARDS Mary Elizabeth 1867-1942 |
EDWARDS Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 1867 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 1942 |
Warragul VIC |
MCDONALD Allan McNeill Abt 1866-1934 |
MCDONALD Allan McNeill | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
D: | 1934 |
Longwarry VIC |
EDWARDS William Nicholas Abt 1870-1872 |
EDWARDS William Nicholas | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 1872 |
VIC |
EDWARDS John Thomas 1872-1956 |
EDWARDS John Thomas | |
B: | 1872 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 1956 |
Hamilton VIC |
LUXTON Priscilla 1870-1941 |
LUXTON Priscilla | |
B: | 30 Apr 1870 |
Mount Eccles VIC | |
D: | 1941 |
Hamilton VIC |
EDWARDS Joseph Benjamin 1875-1875 |
EDWARDS Joseph Benjamin | |
B: | 1875 |
Cavendish VIC | |
D: | 1875 |
Cavendish VIC |
EDWARDS William Alfred Abt 1877-1877 |
EDWARDS William Alfred | |
B: | Abt 1877 |
Bulart VIC | |
D: | 1877 |
EDWARDS Benjamin 1878-Yes, date unknown |
EDWARDS Benjamin | |
B: | 1878 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
EDWARDS Louisa Jane 1881-1947 |
EDWARDS Louisa Jane | |
B: | 1881 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 1947 |
Warragul VIC |
EDWARDS Joseph Nicholas Abt 1884-1974 |
EDWARDS Joseph Nicholas | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 1 Mar 1974 |
Hamilton VIC |
GERDTS Sophia Marie Abt 1886-1951 |
GERDTS Sophia Marie | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
Byaduk VIC | |
D: | 14 Feb 1951 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Emma Grace 1844-1917 |
WALTER Emma Grace | |
B: | 11 Oct 1844 |
DEV | |
D: | 1917 |
North Hamilton VIC |
EDWARDS Benjamin Abt 1831-1896 |
EDWARDS Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
D: | 5 Sep 1896 |
Cavendish Road, North Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Elizabeth Susan Abt 1847-1926 |
WALTER Elizabeth Susan | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Sep 1926 |
North Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Joseph Vinson 1849-1851 |
WALTER Joseph Vinson | |
B: | Jul 1849 |
Beaworthy DEV | |
D: | Nov 1851 |
South Geelong VIC |
WALTER Tryphena Jane 1852-1854 |
WALTER Tryphena Jane | |
B: | 18 Sep 1852 |
South Geelong VIC | |
D: | 3 Feb 1854 |
Chilwell VIC |
ALLIN Francis Joseph Abt 1893-1952 |
ALLIN Francis Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1893 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | Feb 1952 |
Kew VIC |
ALLIN William Stanley 1894-1980 |
ALLIN William Stanley | |
B: | 22 Oct 1894 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 4 Jan 1980 |
Drysdale VIC |
CARNELL Thelma Jean 1909-1946 |
CARNELL Thelma Jean | |
B: | 6 Jan 1909 |
Dunolly VIC | |
D: | Aug 1946 |
Geelong VIC |
ALLIN Eva Alinda 1897-1981 |
ALLIN Eva Alinda | |
B: | 17 Feb 1897 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 18 Nov 1981 |
Geelong VIC |
ALLIN Florence Dicey 1900-1982 |
ALLIN Florence Dicey | |
B: | 13 Aug 1900 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 20 Oct 1982 |
Geelong VIC |
MCILWRAITH David Stewart 1906-1942 |
MCILWRAITH David Stewart | |
B: | 3 Feb 1906 |
Glasgow LKS | |
D: | 20 Feb 1942 |
Ambon, Dutch East Indies |
ALLIN Mary Elizabeth 1902-1902 |
ALLIN Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 8 Jun 1902 |
Drysdale VIC | |
D: | 9 Jun 1902 |
Drysdale VIC |
ALLIN Ruby May 1903-2001 |
ALLIN Ruby May | |
B: | 14 May 1903 |
Bellarine VIC | |
D: | 14 Aug 2001 |
WALTER Alinda Jane 1861-1942 |
WALTER Alinda Jane | |
B: | 26 Jan 1861 |
Chilwell VIC | |
D: | 9 Jun 1942 |
Drysdale VIC |
ALLIN William Richard 1860-1941 |
ALLIN William Richard | |
B: | 28 Apr 1860 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 11 Oct 1941 |
Drysdale VIC |
WALTER Joseph Vinson 1818-1887 |
WALTER Joseph Vinson | |
B: | 22 Oct 1818 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 25 Dec 1887 |
Yuppeckiar VIC |
WALTER Dicey 1820-1900 |
WALTER Dicey | |
B: | 2 Feb 1820 |
'Heath Farm', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 25 Jul 1900 |
Yuppeckiar VIC |
CHING Sophia Ann 1843-1856 |
CHING Sophia Ann | |
B: | Between Oct 1843 and Dec 1843 |
D: | 1856 |
Barrabool Hills VIC |
PIPER John Charles 1865-1948 |
PIPER John Charles | |
B: | 9 Dec 1865 |
Modewarre VIC | |
D: | 1948 |
Ararat VIC |
LOAN Ellen Abt 1867-1935 |
LOAN Ellen | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Myrniong VIC | |
D: | Jan 1935 |
Hospital for the Insane, Ararat VIC |
PIPER James Edward 1867-1906 |
PIPER James Edward | |
B: | Oct 1867 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 16 May 1906 |
East Melbourne VIC |
SMITH Ellen Emma Abt 1872-1953 |
SMITH Ellen Emma | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Sunbury VIC | |
D: | Dec 1953 |
Brunswick VIC |
PIPER Walter William 1869-1951 |
PIPER Walter William | |
B: | Oct 1869 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 30 May 1951 |
Ballarat VIC |
PIPER Philip Ernest 1871-1940 |
PIPER Philip Ernest | |
B: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 1 Feb 1940 |
Purrumbete Avenue, Manifold Heights VIC |
ROGERS Margaret Louisa 1880-1931 |
ROGERS Margaret Louisa | |
B: | 19 Mar 1880 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 11 Jul 1931 |
Leopold VIC |
PIPER Alfred Henry 1873-1961 |
PIPER Alfred Henry | |
B: | 20 Feb 1873 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 23 May 1961 |
4 Ocean Road, Point Lonsdale VIC |
HEARD Elizabeth Jane 1875-1948 |
HEARD Elizabeth Jane | |
B: | 3 May 1875 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 23 Aug 1948 |
4 Ocean Road, Point Lonsdale VIC |
PIPER Edwin Thomas 1875-1899 |
PIPER Edwin Thomas | |
B: | Jan 1875 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 27 Apr 1899 |
Ceres VIC |
PIPER Reuben Ambrose 1877-1963 |
PIPER Reuben Ambrose | |
B: | Dec 1877 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 6 Jul 1963 |
Geelong VIC |
MATTHEWS Lillias May 1885-1972 |
MATTHEWS Lillias May | |
B: | 29 May 1885 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 23 Jan 1972 |
Geelong VIC |
PIPER Emma Elizabeth 1878-1953 |
PIPER Emma Elizabeth | |
B: | Nov 1878 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 1953 |
Blackburn VIC |
MORRIS Frederick Abt 1879-1911 |
MORRIS Frederick | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
Fitzroy VIC | |
D: | 18 Feb 1911 |
Geelong VIC |
PIPER Emily Charlotte 1881-1962 |
PIPER Emily Charlotte | |
B: | Feb 1881 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 31 May 1962 |
Bendigo VIC |
HILL Herbert Adolphus Abt 1875-Yes, date unknown |
HILL Herbert Adolphus | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Melbourne VIC | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
PIPER Herbert Arthur 1883-1936 |
PIPER Herbert Arthur | |
B: | Feb 1883 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 31 Mar 1936 |
Caulfield Repatriation Hospital, Caulfield VIC |
DICKSON Doris May 1894-1954 |
DICKSON Doris May | |
B: | 1894 |
South Yarra VIC | |
D: | 2 Nov 1954 |
Brighton VIC |
CHING Emma Grace 1845-1884 |
CHING Emma Grace | |
B: | 6 Jul 1845 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 27 Jul 1884 |
Modewarre VIC |
PIPER John Thomas 1841-1890 |
PIPER John Thomas | |
B: | 12 Dec 1841 |
Melbourne VIC | |
D: | 2 Apr 1890 |
Mount Moriac VIC |
TREADWELL John Thomas 1867-1943 |
TREADWELL John Thomas | |
B: | 31 May 1867 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 25 Dec 1943 |
Sale VIC |
HASTINGS Margaret Therese Abt 1870-1937 |
HASTINGS Margaret Therese | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
Pleasant Creek VIC | |
D: | Apr 1937 |
Sale VIC |
TREADWELL Emma Jane 1868-1949 |
TREADWELL Emma Jane | |
B: | 17 Aug 1868 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 30 Jan 1949 |
Natimuk VIC |
TREADWELL William James 1870-1957 |
TREADWELL William James | |
B: | 12 Jul 1870 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 13 Apr 1957 |
Elwood VIC |
MCGIBBONY Susannah 1874-1949 |
MCGIBBONY Susannah | |
B: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Ararat VIC | |
D: | 1949 |
Ballarat VIC |
TREADWELL Charlotte Grace 1871-1968 |
TREADWELL Charlotte Grace | |
B: | 23 Oct 1871 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 6 Aug 1968 |
Moreland VIC |
DUNSTER Edward Richard Tertius Abt 1869-1959 |
DUNSTER Edward Richard Tertius | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
Brunswick VIC | |
D: | 6 Feb 1959 |
Brunswick VIC |
TREADWELL Mary Elizabeth 1873-1960 |
TREADWELL Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 30 Jan 1873 |
'Hensley Park', Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 20 Mar 1960 |
Peak Hill NSW |
BELL Thomas Robert 1872-1945 |
BELL Thomas Robert | |
B: | 27 Oct 1872 |
Dartmoor VIC | |
D: | 3 Jun 1945 |
Peak Hill NSW |
TREADWELL Alfred Ernest 1875-1955 |
TREADWELL Alfred Ernest | |
B: | 10 Dec 1875 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 28 Oct 1955 |
Ballarat VIC |
BIGGS Catherine Margaret 1879-1966 |
BIGGS Catherine Margaret | |
B: | 1879 |
Sale VIC | |
D: | Jun 1966 |
Dennington VIC |
TREADWELL James Walter 1877-1965 |
TREADWELL James Walter | |
B: | 23 Apr 1877 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | Sep 1965 |
St. Kilda VIC |
NEAL Rosetta Jane 1880-1955 |
NEAL Rosetta Jane | |
B: | 1880 |
East Charlton VIC | |
D: | May 1955 |
Newport VIC |
TREADWELL Martha Maria 1879-1967 |
TREADWELL Martha Maria | |
B: | 19 May 1879 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 14 Aug 1967 |
Daylesford VIC |
DUNCAN William Ernest Abt 1878-1933 |
DUNCAN William Ernest | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 1933 |
Natimuk VIC |
TREADWELL Edith May 1881-1971 |
TREADWELL Edith May | |
B: | 23 Aug 1881 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 21 Mar 1971 |
Natimuk VIC |
TREADWELL Charles Vincent 1884-1975 |
TREADWELL Charles Vincent | |
B: | 3 May 1884 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 14 Nov 1975 |
Natimuk VIC |
DISHON Isabella 1887-1953 |
DISHON Isabella | |
B: | 26 Aug 1887 |
Nairne SA | |
D: | 22 Aug 1953 |
Horsham VIC |
TREADWELL Annie Caroline 1887-1978 |
TREADWELL Annie Caroline | |
B: | 15 Jan 1887 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 31 Oct 1978 |
Bush Nursing Hospital, Natimuk VIC |
WALTER Ralph Thomas 1890-1979 |
WALTER Ralph Thomas | |
B: | 20 Apr 1890 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 14 Jul 1979 |
Natimuk VIC |
TREADWELL Francis Henry J. 1889-1962 |
TREADWELL Francis Henry J. | |
B: | 28 Nov 1889 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 15 Apr 1962 |
Geelong VIC |
DAVEY Vida 1899-1991 |
DAVEY Vida | |
B: | 1899 |
Castlemaine VIC | |
D: | 15 Oct 1991 |
CHING Mary Jane 1847-1933 |
CHING Mary Jane | |
B: | 16 May 1847 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 6 May 1933 |
Noradjuha VIC |
TREADWELL James Francis, JP 1847-1925 |
TREADWELL James Francis, JP | |
B: | 13 May 1847 |
Dorchester DOR | |
D: | 1 Jun 1925 |
Noradjuha VIC |
CHING Walter William 1849-1853 |
CHING Walter William | |
B: | 26 Dec 1849 |
DEV | |
D: | Sep 1853 |
VIC |
CHING John Cottle 1852-1861 |
CHING John Cottle | |
B: | Between Apr 1852 and Jun 1852 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Feb 1861 |
ARNOLD Clara Mary 1877-1966 |
ARNOLD Clara Mary | |
B: | 28 Jul 1877 |
Camperdown VIC | |
D: | 2 Nov 1966 |
Ballarat VIC |
BRAZIL Cornelius Abt 1868-1954 |
BRAZIL Cornelius | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
TIP | |
D: | 6 Aug 1954 |
Ballarat VIC |
ARNOLD William Caleb Abt 1879-Yes, date unknown |
ARNOLD William Caleb | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
Carpendeit VIC | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
ARNOLD Joshua Walter Abt 1881-Yes, date unknown |
ARNOLD Joshua Walter | |
B: | Abt 1881 |
Carpendeit VIC | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
ARNOLD Morwina Elizabeth Abt 1881-1944 |
ARNOLD Morwina Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1881 |
Carpendeit VIC | |
D: | 27 Jul 1944 |
Colac VIC |
HAYES William Abt 1876-1916 |
HAYES William | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
Colac VIC | |
D: | 1 Apr 1916 |
Kew VIC |
ARNOLD Albert Edward Abt 1883-1912 |
ARNOLD Albert Edward | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
Carpendeit VIC | |
D: | 1912 |
East Melbourne VIC |
ARNOLD Wallace Abt 1884-1962 |
ARNOLD Wallace | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Carpendeit VIC | |
D: | Nov 1962 |
Box Hill VIC |
KINGSTON Ethel May Abt 1890-1969 |
KINGSTON Ethel May | |
B: | Abt 1890 |
Stawell VIC | |
D: | 26 Jun 1969 |
Mitcham VIC |
ARNOLD Nicholas John 1886-1960 |
ARNOLD Nicholas John | |
B: | 5 Jan 1886 |
Colac VIC | |
D: | 27 May 1960 |
NSW |
(----) Mary Lilian -1957 |
(----) Mary Lilian | |
D: | 16 Dec 1957 |
NSW |
ARNOLD Ada 1887-1942 |
ARNOLD Ada | |
B: | 4 Sep 1887 |
Colac VIC | |
D: | Jun 1942 |
Carlton VIC |
REEVES Peter Abt 1887-Yes, date unknown |
REEVES Peter | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
ARNOLD Samuel Cornwall Abt 1889-1976 |
ARNOLD Samuel Cornwall | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
Colac VIC | |
D: | 7 Jan 1976 |
North Geelong VIC |
FINNIN Ellen Abt 1898-1955 |
FINNIN Ellen | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
Bacchus Marsh VIC | |
D: | 28 Nov 1955 |
Mooroopnal VIC |
ARNOLD Percival Abt 1891-1963 |
ARNOLD Percival | |
B: | Abt 1891 |
Colac VIC | |
D: | 1963 |
Colac VIC |
GANGE Ethel Gladys Abt 1899-1973 |
GANGE Ethel Gladys | |
B: | Abt 1899 |
Kewell VIC | |
D: | 26 Apr 1973 |
Colac VIC |
CHING Caroline Walter 1853-1933 |
CHING Caroline Walter | |
B: | 30 Sep 1853 |
Chilwell VIC | |
D: | 31 May 1933 |
Colac VIC |
ARNOLD William John 1851-1891 |
ARNOLD William John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1851 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 21 Oct 1891 |
Yarrawonga VIC |
DUNSTAN Thomas Henry Abt 1853-1940 |
DUNSTAN Thomas Henry | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
D: | 5 Jan 1940 |
Colac VIC |
CHING Tryphena Ann 1856-1861 |
CHING Tryphena Ann | |
B: | 1 May 1856 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 1861 |
VIC |
CHING Emma Charlotte 1886-1973 |
CHING Emma Charlotte | |
B: | Apr 1886 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 4 Apr 1973 |
Heyfield VIC |
DALLY Percival John Bennett 1888-1950 |
DALLY Percival John Bennett | |
B: | 1888 |
St. Kilda VIC | |
D: | 2 Nov 1950 |
Nagambie VIC |
CHING Harriet May 1887-1964 |
CHING Harriet May | |
B: | 1887 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 8 Oct 1964 |
Maryborough VIC |
BOXER Charles John Abt 1878-1948 |
BOXER Charles John | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 14 Jul 1948 |
Coleraine VIC |
CHING Laura Grace 1889-1914 |
CHING Laura Grace | |
B: | 1889 |
Branxholme VIC | |
D: | 1914 |
Ararat VIC |
CHING Maud Mildred 1891-1984 |
CHING Maud Mildred | |
B: | 20 Dec 1891 |
Branxholme VIC | |
D: | 30 Aug 1984 |
CHING Ruby Mabel, (twin) Abt 1896-1980 |
CHING Ruby Mabel, (twin) | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
Branxholme VIC | |
D: | 14 Mar 1980 |
Maryborough VIC |
LEES Isaac Abt 1886-1961 |
LEES Isaac | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
Ararat VIC | |
D: | 17 Sep 1961 |
Maryborough VIC |
CHING Walter Russell, (twin) 1896-1917 |
CHING Walter Russell, (twin) | |
B: | 1896 |
Branxholme VIC | |
D: | 8 Oct 1917 |
Ypres Salient, West Flanders, BEL |
CHING Lila Myrtle 1903-1903 |
CHING Lila Myrtle | |
B: | 1903 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 1903 |
Hamilton VIC |
CHING Walter William Abt 1858-1934 |
CHING Walter William | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Warrnambool VIC | |
D: | 30 May 1934 |
Bendigo VIC |
COOK Harriet 1864-1947 |
COOK Harriet | |
B: | 29 Apr 1864 |
Kingston VIC | |
D: | 30 May 1947 |
Hamilton VIC |
CHING John Cottle Abt 1859-1861 |
CHING John Cottle | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | Feb 1861 |
Barrabool Hills VIC |
WALTER Charlotte 1820-1861 |
WALTER Charlotte | |
B: | 25 Jun 1820 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 3 Oct 1861 |
Barrabool Hills VIC |
CHING John Cottle Abt 1821-1899 |
CHING John Cottle | |
B: | Abt 1821 |
'Atworthy', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 10 Oct 1899 |
'Woodlands', Irrewillipe VIC |
HICKS Norah, (known as BRIMACOMBE) 1853-1929 |
HICKS Norah, (known as BRIMACOMBE) | |
B: | 2 Oct 1853 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 16 Aug 1929 |
Glenthompson VIC |
WALTER Sophia 1822-1906 |
WALTER Sophia | |
B: | 13 Oct 1822 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 10 Aug 1906 |
'Belle Vue', Glenthompson VIC |
HICKS Richard Abt 1822-1854 |
HICKS Richard | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 4 Mar 1854 |
Chilwell VIC |
BRIMACOMBE William 1855-1920 |
BRIMACOMBE William | |
B: | 29 Jul 1855 |
Chilwell VIC | |
D: | 23 May 1920 |
Glenthompson VIC |
BRIMACOMBE Charles Horace Abt 1857-1923 |
BRIMACOMBE Charles Horace | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 29 Sep 1923 |
St. John's Hospital, Ballarat VIC |
BRIMACOMBE Maria Cecelia Beatrice 1886-1966 |
BRIMACOMBE Maria Cecelia Beatrice | |
B: | 2 Aug 1886 |
Glenthompson VIC | |
D: | 12 Feb 1966 |
Wimmera Base Hospital, Horsham VIC |
BRIMACOMBE Mary Constance 1888-1936 |
BRIMACOMBE Mary Constance | |
B: | 22 Feb 1888 |
Glenthompson VIC | |
D: | 26 Jul 1936 |
Wimmera Base Hospital, Horsham VIC |
BOYLE Edward Anthony 1885-1928 |
BOYLE Edward Anthony | |
B: | 21 Aug 1885 |
Millicent SA | |
D: | 24 Aug 1928 |
East Melbourne VIC |
BRIMACOMBE Sophia May 1890-1963 |
BRIMACOMBE Sophia May | |
B: | 10 Jul 1890 |
Glenthompson VIC | |
D: | 5 Jun 1963 |
Willaura VIC |
FORBES Donald Abt 1896-1952 |
FORBES Donald | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
Little River VIC | |
D: | 10 Nov 1952 |
Glenthompson VIC |
BRIMACOMBE John Walter Abt 1859-1920 |
BRIMACOMBE John Walter | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 6 Mar 1920 |
Brimpaen VIC |
SCOTT Mary 1861-1890 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 31 May 1861 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 10 Jul 1890 |
Glenthompson VIC |
BRIMACOMBE John Elliott Abt 1896-1896 |
BRIMACOMBE John Elliott | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 9 Sep 1896 |
Horsham VIC |
BRIMACOMBE Alice Helen Abt 1899-1965 |
BRIMACOMBE Alice Helen | |
B: | Abt 1899 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 29 Sep 1965 |
Horsham VIC |
MATTHEWS Arthur Robert Thomas 1891-1968 |
MATTHEWS Arthur Robert Thomas | |
B: | 2 Apr 1891 |
Bald Hill VIC | |
D: | 25 Mar 1968 |
Brimpaen VIC |
BRIMACOMBE Thomas Walter 1900-1969 |
BRIMACOMBE Thomas Walter | |
B: | 11 Aug 1900 |
Wonwondah VIC | |
D: | 14 Jun 1969 |
Horsham VIC |
WALTER Clarice Rita 1908-1974 |
WALTER Clarice Rita | |
B: | 30 Dec 1908 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 19 Oct 1974 |
Wimmera Base Hospital, Horsham VIC |
BRIMACOMBE Eva Mary Abt 1902-Yes, date unknown |
BRIMACOMBE Eva Mary | |
B: | Abt 1902 |
Wonwondah South VIC | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
COLDING Eric Ludwig Andreas, (aka ANDERSON) Abt 1895-1964 |
COLDING Eric Ludwig Andreas, (aka ANDERSON) | |
B: | Abt 1895 |
D: | 1964 |
Portland VIC |
ELLIOT Helen Abt 1864-1934 |
ELLIOT Helen | |
B: | Abt 1864 |
Brimpaen VIC | |
D: | 8 Oct 1934 |
Abbotsleigh Private Hospital, Horsham VIC |
BRIMACOMBE Edward Walter Abt 1861-1940 |
BRIMACOMBE Edward Walter | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 27 Nov 1940 |
Hamilton VIC |
BRIMACOMBE Walter Vinson Abt 1865-1938 |
BRIMACOMBE Walter Vinson | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
'Hensley Park', Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 16 Apr 1938 |
Kia-ora Private Hospital, Hamilton VIC |
BRIMACOMBE Francis Frederick Abt 1867-1890 |
BRIMACOMBE Francis Frederick | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 16 Jun 1890 |
'Belle Vue', Glenthompson VIC |
BRIMACOMBE John Abt 1831-1896 |
BRIMACOMBE John | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Morwenstow CON | |
D: | 29 Mar 1896 |
Warrayure VIC |
WALTER William 1846-1863 |
WALTER William | |
B: | 28 Aug 1846 |
Northcott, Sutcombe DEV | |
D: | Jul 1863 |
WALTER Hugh Oliver 1848-1853 |
WALTER Hugh Oliver | |
B: | Between Apr 1848 and Jun 1848 |
Northcott, Sutcombe DEV | |
D: | 8 Sep 1853 |
Chilwell VIC |
BAGLIN Emily Abt 1874-1959 |
BAGLIN Emily | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | Feb 1959 |
Frankston VIC |
WOOD Edward Abt 1874-1942 |
WOOD Edward | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 1942 |
Terang VIC |
BAGLIN Walter John Abt 1878-1903 |
BAGLIN Walter John | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 29 Nov 1903 |
Geelong VIC |
BAGLIN Edwin Ernest 1883-1958 |
BAGLIN Edwin Ernest | |
B: | 23 Jul 1883 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 2 Nov 1958 |
Terang VIC |
JOHNSTONE Mary Jane Abt 1886-1965 |
JOHNSTONE Mary Jane | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
D: | 11 Mar 1965 |
Terang VIC |
BAGLIN Roy Hamilton Abt 1886-1901 |
BAGLIN Roy Hamilton | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 19 Sep 1901 |
Geelong VIC |
WALTER Sophia Ann 1849-1900 |
WALTER Sophia Ann | |
B: | 18 Oct 1849 |
Northcott, Sutcombe DEV | |
D: | 11 Sep 1900 |
Geelong VIC |
BAGLIN John 1848-1940 |
BAGLIN John | |
B: | 6 May 1848 |
Hobart TAS | |
D: | 23 Aug 1940 |
Geelong VIC |
WALTER Tryphena Jane 1851-1873 |
WALTER Tryphena Jane | |
B: | Between Jul 1851 and Sep 1851 |
Northcott, Sutcombe DEV | |
D: | 7 Apr 1873 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Elizabeth Grace 1853-1854 |
WALTER Elizabeth Grace | |
B: | Oct 1853 |
Chilwell VIC | |
D: | 15 Jan 1854 |
Geelong VIC |
WALTER Ellen Lee 1888-1986 |
WALTER Ellen Lee | |
B: | Apr 1888 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 14 Nov 1986 |
Hamilton VIC |
LEIGH Albert Ernest 1871-1937 |
LEIGH Albert Ernest | |
B: | 24 Mar 1871 |
'Prospect', Ceres VIC | |
D: | 24 Feb 1937 |
Geelong VIC |
SCHMIDT Alfred Adolph Abt 1885-1965 |
SCHMIDT Alfred Adolph | |
B: | Abt 1885 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 1 Jul 1965 |
Geelong VIC |
WALTER Louisa Jane Abt 1889-1955 |
WALTER Louisa Jane | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 20 Apr 1955 |
Highton VIC |
LEIGH Horace Edgar 1887-1950 |
LEIGH Horace Edgar | |
B: | 26 Oct 1887 |
'Prospect', Ceres VIC | |
D: | 8 Jan 1950 |
Geelong VIC |
WALTER Olive May Abt 1891-1980 |
WALTER Olive May | |
B: | Abt 1891 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 24 Sep 1980 |
Ballarat VIC |
RATTEBURY Edgar Stanley 1884-1957 |
RATTEBURY Edgar Stanley | |
B: | 26 Jan 1884 |
Stratton CON | |
D: | 8 Jul 1957 |
Portland VIC |
WALTER Margaret Edith 1894-1964 |
WALTER Margaret Edith | |
B: | 15 Jun 1894 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 13 Sep 1964 |
Hamilton VIC |
HOBBS Thomas Gordon Henry 1896-1979 |
HOBBS Thomas Gordon Henry | |
B: | 3 Sep 1896 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 25 Dec 1979 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Harold Johnstone 1897-1969 |
WALTER Harold Johnstone | |
B: | 19 Oct 1897 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 25 Nov 1969 |
Hamilton VIC |
MCFARLANE Catherine Elizabeth Marion 1909-2015 |
MCFARLANE Catherine Elizabeth Marion | |
B: | 22 Jun 1909 |
near Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 22 Sep 2015 |
WALTER Eric Oliver 1901-1984 |
WALTER Eric Oliver | |
B: | 21 Mar 1901 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 25 Feb 1984 |
Hamilton VIC |
HUGHAN Rita May 1906-2002 |
HUGHAN Rita May | |
B: | 9 Apr 1906 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 29 Jul 2002 |
Ringwood VIC |
WALTER Hugh Oliver 1855-1941 |
WALTER Hugh Oliver | |
B: | 13 Jun 1855 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 12 Aug 1941 |
Grassmere VIC |
JOHNSTONE Margaret Abt 1859-1927 |
JOHNSTONE Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Terang VIC | |
D: | 26 Dec 1927 |
Newtown VIC |
WALTER Mary Jane Hilda 1880-1964 |
WALTER Mary Jane Hilda | |
B: | 10 Oct 1880 |
Warrayure VIC | |
D: | 1 Apr 1964 |
Mornington VIC |
TURNER Robert George 1881- |
TURNER Robert George | |
B: | 1881 |
Casterton VIC |
LIVOCK John Hawksworth 1886-1967 |
LIVOCK John Hawksworth | |
B: | 1886 |
Casterton VIC | |
D: | Feb 1967 |
Mornington VIC |
WALTER Ruth Filmer 1881-1884 |
WALTER Ruth Filmer | |
B: | 20 Dec 1881 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 27 Dec 1884 |
Natimuk VIC |
WALTER Stanley Carlton 1884-1885 |
WALTER Stanley Carlton | |
B: | 16 Jan 1884 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 30 Jan 1885 |
Carchap VIC |
WALTER Rena Olive 1885-1979 |
WALTER Rena Olive | |
B: | 3 Sep 1885 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 13 Sep 1979 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER William Abt 1882-1968 |
WALTER William | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 2 Feb 1968 |
Willaura VIC |
WALTER John Oxenham Allan 1887-1968 |
WALTER John Oxenham Allan | |
B: | 11 May 1887 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 19 Jan 1968 |
Ascot Vale VIC |
SNEDDON Gertrude Phyllis Eliza 1890-1982 |
SNEDDON Gertrude Phyllis Eliza | |
B: | 1 Mar 1890 |
Waterloo VIC | |
D: | 26 Jul 1982 |
Ascot Vale VIC |
WALTER Daisy Constance 1888-1970 |
WALTER Daisy Constance | |
B: | 4 Oct 1888 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 13 Jan 1970 |
Dandenong VIC |
SNEDDON Ernest Walter 1886-1956 |
SNEDDON Ernest Walter | |
B: | 27 Nov 1886 |
Waterloo VIC | |
D: | 21 May 1956 |
Dandenong VIC |
WALTER Hugh Filmer 1890-1960 |
WALTER Hugh Filmer | |
B: | 2 Jul 1890 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 23 Dec 1960 |
Adelaide SA |
PATON Pearl Mary May Abt 1894-1971 |
PATON Pearl Mary May | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
Tower Hill VIC | |
D: | 16 Dec 1971 |
Adelaide SA |
WALTER Ada Lucretia 1893-1965 |
WALTER Ada Lucretia | |
B: | 11 Apr 1893 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 4 Apr 1965 |
Hamilton VIC |
JOHNSTONE Norman Peter Abt 1894-1967 |
JOHNSTONE Norman Peter | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
Terang VIC | |
D: | 28 Aug 1967 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Myrtle Amy Grace 1894-1982 |
WALTER Myrtle Amy Grace | |
B: | 16 Dec 1894 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 13 Feb 1982 |
Warrnambool VIC |
PORTER William Thomas 1878-1925 |
PORTER William Thomas | |
B: | 1878 |
Macarthur VIC | |
D: | 25 May 1925 |
Warrnambool VIC |
WALTER Edward Willcock 1857-1941 |
WALTER Edward Willcock | |
B: | 29 Jul 1857 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 15 Mar 1941 |
Hamilton VIC |
FILMER Amy Sarah Fanny 1855-1895 |
FILMER Amy Sarah Fanny | |
B: | 23 Mar 1855 |
Albert Town SA | |
D: | 25 Oct 1895 |
Noradjuha VIC |
WALTER Dorothy Stella 1902-1902 |
WALTER Dorothy Stella | |
B: | 1902 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | Nov 1902 |
Hamilton VIC |
TURNER Susannah 1861-1949 |
TURNER Susannah | |
B: | 1861 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 3 Mar 1949 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Alfred Ernest 1859-1861 |
WALTER Alfred Ernest | |
B: | Aug 1859 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 4 Feb 1861 |
Barrabool Hills VIC |
WALTER Hugh Griffith Abt 1890-1967 |
WALTER Hugh Griffith | |
B: | Abt 1890 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 31 Jul 1967 |
Wimmera Base Hospital, Horsham VIC |
WORLAND Marion Bruce Abt 1896-1963 |
WORLAND Marion Bruce | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
Warrnambool VIC | |
D: | 26 Jul 1963 |
Wimmera Base Hospital, Horsham VIC |
WALTER Albert Ellis 1891-1984 |
WALTER Albert Ellis | |
B: | 6 Mar 1891 |
Strathkellar VIC | |
D: | 24 Mar 1984 |
Portland VIC |
CLAPHAM Linda 1897-1989 |
CLAPHAM Linda | |
B: | 1897 |
Casterton VIC | |
D: | 17 Apr 1989 |
Portland VIC |
WALTER Storey Fenwick 1897-1971 |
WALTER Storey Fenwick | |
B: | 6 Dec 1897 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 15 Aug 1971 |
Blackburn VIC |
WORLAND Florence Isobel 1893-1942 |
WORLAND Florence Isobel | |
B: | 1893 |
Warrnambool VIC | |
D: | 29 Jun 1942 |
Strathkellar VIC |
CLAPHAM Elizabeth Edgar 1904-1975 |
CLAPHAM Elizabeth Edgar | |
B: | 1904 |
Casterton VIC | |
D: | 9 Aug 1975 |
Portland VIC |
WALTER Unnamed Abt 1900-1900 |
WALTER Unnamed | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 1900 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Vida Eveline 1902-1968 |
WALTER Vida Eveline | |
B: | Dec 1902 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 30 Jun 1968 |
Portland VIC |
LEWIS Wilfred Norman Abt 1901-1965 |
LEWIS Wilfred Norman | |
B: | Abt 1901 |
Cavendish VIC | |
D: | 7 Jan 1965 |
Portland VIC |
WALTER Ernest Vinson 1904-1993 |
WALTER Ernest Vinson | |
B: | 12 Jul 1904 |
Strathkellar VIC | |
D: | 30 Jun 1993 |
Hamilton VIC |
GARNETT Muriel Mary 1903-1976 |
GARNETT Muriel Mary | |
B: | 1903 |
Breakaway Creek VIC | |
D: | 24 Dec 1976 |
11 Carmichael Street, Hamilton VIC |
MASON Anna Bertha Abt 1907-2012 |
MASON Anna Bertha | |
B: | Abt 1907 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 27 Jul 2012 |
Penshurst Nursing Home, Penshurst VIC |
WALTER Richard Arvon 1905-1978 |
WALTER Richard Arvon | |
B: | 14 Dec 1905 |
Strathkellar VIC | |
D: | 4 Nov 1978 |
Strathkellar VIC |
CAMPBELL Jessie Margaret Abt 1909-1997 |
CAMPBELL Jessie Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1909 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 8 Jan 1997 |
WALTER Arvonia Gwen Abt 1911-1947 |
WALTER Arvonia Gwen | |
B: | Abt 1911 |
Strathkellar VIC | |
D: | 4 Feb 1947 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Albert Ernest 1860-1948 |
WALTER Albert Ernest | |
B: | 16 Jul 1860 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 11 Apr 1948 |
Hamilton VIC |
GRIFFITHS Ellinor Arvonia 1869-1957 |
GRIFFITHS Ellinor Arvonia | |
B: | 3 Dec 1869 |
Creswick VIC | |
D: | 11 Dec 1957 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER John Andrew 1894-1958 |
WALTER John Andrew | |
B: | 2 Jun 1894 |
Stawell VIC | |
D: | 9 Jul 1958 |
Portland VIC |
HEARD Marion May 1898-1978 |
HEARD Marion May | |
B: | 1898 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 22 Apr 1978 |
Portland VIC |
WALTER Margery Ann 1897-1898 |
WALTER Margery Ann | |
B: | 1897 |
Terang VIC | |
D: | 1898 |
Natimuk VIC |
WALTER Emmeline May 1899-1991 |
WALTER Emmeline May | |
B: | 1899 |
Stawell VIC | |
D: | 23 Apr 1991 |
WELLS William Elliott Abt 1901-1985 |
WELLS William Elliott | |
B: | Abt 1901 |
D: | Oct 1985 |
Richmond VIC |
WALTER Alexander Oxenham 1901-1980 |
WALTER Alexander Oxenham | |
B: | 1901 |
Stawell VIC | |
D: | 18 Apr 1980 |
Warrnambool VIC |
CHATFIELD Eunice 1908-2010 |
CHATFIELD Eunice | |
B: | 1908 |
Staines SRY | |
D: | 6 Aug 2010 |
Warrnambool VIC |
WALTER Hugh Oxenham 1910-1975 |
WALTER Hugh Oxenham | |
B: | 16 Sep 1910 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 11 May 1975 |
Kew VIC |
HOSKIN Gwendolyn Beatrice 1915-2004 |
HOSKIN Gwendolyn Beatrice | |
B: | 2 Jul 1915 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 6 Dec 2004 |
WALTER John Ambrose 1863-1941 |
WALTER John Ambrose | |
B: | 17 May 1863 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 30 Nov 1941 |
Hamilton VIC |
ROSS Barbara Abt 1871-1936 |
ROSS Barbara | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
D: | 5 May 1936 |
Black Rock VIC |
KÜHNE Lucretia Mary Jane 1901-1994 |
KÜHNE Lucretia Mary Jane | |
B: | 1901 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 17 Jan 1994 |
DOUGLASS Robert Stanley 1893-1967 |
DOUGLASS Robert Stanley | |
B: | 1893 |
D: | 28 Nov 1967 |
KÜHNE William Walter 1903-1946 |
KÜHNE William Walter | |
B: | 1903 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 19 Sep 1946 |
Police Hospital, St. Kilda Road, Melbourne VIC |
CARR Kathleen Alice 1897-1958 |
CARR Kathleen Alice | |
B: | 1897 |
Narrawong VIC | |
D: | 20 May 1958 |
Portland VIC |
WALTER Edith Caroline 1865-1935 |
WALTER Edith Caroline | |
B: | 14 Nov 1865 |
Modewarre VIC | |
D: | 1935 |
Hamilton VIC |
KÜHNE Frederick William Abt 1853-1940 |
KÜHNE Frederick William | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
D: | 10 Apr 1940 |
Geelong VIC |
WALTER Emma Grace Vinson 1868-1905 |
WALTER Emma Grace Vinson | |
B: | 26 Oct 1868 |
Modewarre VIC | |
D: | 1905 |
NZ |
ROWDEN Alfred -1962 |
ROWDEN Alfred | |
D: | 1962 |
NZ |
WALTER Mary Lucretia 1871-1935 |
WALTER Mary Lucretia | |
B: | 3 Dec 1871 |
Warrayure VIC | |
D: | 29 Jul 1935 |
Maryborough VIC |
GILL Frederick James 1867-1932 |
GILL Frederick James | |
B: | 8 Jul 1867 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 10 Jun 1932 |
Maryborough VIC |
WALTER Jane 1824-1877 |
WALTER Jane | |
B: | 22 Sep 1824 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 29 Nov 1877 |
'Devon Farm', Warrayure VIC |
WALTER Hugh Oxenham 1821-1891 |
WALTER Hugh Oxenham | |
B: | 16 Nov 1821 |
'Cory Barton', West Putford DEV | |
D: | 10 Jan 1891 |
Warrayure VIC |
WALTER William 1826-1856 |
WALTER William | |
B: | 18 Jun 1826 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 23 May 1856 |
Barrabool Hills VIC |
BROMELL Sarah Ann 1852-1853 |
BROMELL Sarah Ann | |
B: | 10 May 1852 |
DEV | |
D: | 24 Aug 1853 |
Noble Street, Chilwell VIC |
HEARD Louisa Emily Ethel, JP 1875-1945 |
HEARD Louisa Emily Ethel, JP | |
B: | 12 Jan 1875 |
'Hensley Park', Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 2 Jun 1945 |
Newtown and Chilwell VIC |
LEIGH John Walter 1867-1937 |
LEIGH John Walter | |
B: | 12 Jun 1867 |
'Fairley', Ceres VIC | |
D: | 31 Aug 1937 |
Geelong VIC |
HEARD Edwin William Bromell 1876-1941 |
HEARD Edwin William Bromell | |
B: | Feb 1876 |
Hensley Park VIC | |
D: | 9 Jul 1941 |
Wembley Private Hospital, Horsham VIC |
KERR Ethel Gertrude 1882-1973 |
KERR Ethel Gertrude | |
B: | 25 Sep 1882 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 10 Feb 1973 |
Nurrabiel VIC |
HEARD Edith Elizabeth 1878-1949 |
HEARD Edith Elizabeth | |
B: | 3 Sep 1878 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 13 Feb 1949 |
Horsham VIC |
MCCANN Sydney Herbert Abt 1872-1948 |
MCCANN Sydney Herbert | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 20 Nov 1948 |
Ceres VIC |
HEARD Emma Bromell 1879-1968 |
HEARD Emma Bromell | |
B: | 3 Dec 1879 |
'Lake Banks', Tooan VIC | |
D: | 14 Jan 1968 |
Heywood VIC |
SINCLAIR Norman Clifford 1883-1965 |
SINCLAIR Norman Clifford | |
B: | 20 Oct 1883 |
Numurkah VIC | |
D: | 24 Aug 1965 |
Heywood VIC |
HEARD Sarah Millicent Carpenter 1880-1963 |
HEARD Sarah Millicent Carpenter | |
B: | 19 Feb 1880 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 29 Mar 1963 |
Ararat VIC |
SINCLAIR William James 1875-1969 |
SINCLAIR William James | |
B: | 30 May 1875 |
Coleraine VIC | |
D: | 9 Sep 1969 |
Bendigo VIC |
HEARD Walter Cory Bromell 1882-1958 |
HEARD Walter Cory Bromell | |
B: | 14 Jun 1882 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 12 Jun 1958 |
Ararat VIC |
PHILLIPS Ethel Lillian 1886-1969 |
PHILLIPS Ethel Lillian | |
B: | 24 Aug 1886 |
Brigalbert VIC | |
D: | 10 Nov 1969 |
Ararat VIC |
HEARD Ruby Tryphena 1883-1968 |
HEARD Ruby Tryphena | |
B: | 16 Oct 1883 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 13 Jan 1968 |
Parkville VIC |
ERRINGTON James Walter -1921 |
ERRINGTON James Walter | |
D: | 1921 |
SCOTT Thomas Simpson 1886-1982 |
SCOTT Thomas Simpson | |
B: | 24 Jun 1886 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 9 Jul 1982 |
Leopold VIC |
HEARD Gilbert Vincent Bromell 1884-1884 |
HEARD Gilbert Vincent Bromell | |
B: | 6 Dec 1884 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 21 Dec 1884 |
Natimuk VIC |
HEARD Leigh Bromell 1887-1957 |
HEARD Leigh Bromell | |
B: | 9 May 1887 |
Inverleigh VIC | |
D: | 7 Aug 1957 |
Glenthompson VIC |
MCDOUGALL Helen Abt 1890-1978 |
MCDOUGALL Helen | |
B: | Abt 1890 |
D: | 26 Jun 1978 |
Williamstown VIC |
HEARD John Thomas Bromell 1892-1945 |
HEARD John Thomas Bromell | |
B: | 20 Sep 1892 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 9 Mar 1945 |
South Wonwondah VIC |
HAM Lily Charlotte 1895-1982 |
HAM Lily Charlotte | |
B: | 1895 |
Kew VIC | |
D: | 6 Jan 1982 |
Hamilton VIC |
HEARD Harry Bromell 1893-1958 |
HEARD Harry Bromell | |
B: | 24 Apr 1893 |
'Lake Banks' VIC | |
D: | 4 Sep 1958 |
South Wonwondah VIC |
SAWYER Mary Evelyn 1907-1996 |
SAWYER Mary Evelyn | |
B: | 14 Jun 1907 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 22 Jan 1996 |
Horsham VIC |
BROMELL Sarah Ann Carpenter Abt 1854-1905 |
BROMELL Sarah Ann Carpenter | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 30 Nov 1905 |
'Lake Banks', Tooan VIC |
HEARD John Thomas Cory 1846-1895 |
HEARD John Thomas Cory | |
B: | 4 Apr 1846 |
Melbourne VIC | |
D: | 4 Sep 1895 |
'Lake Banks', Tooan VIC |
AHEARN Marguerite Daisy 1888-1963 |
AHEARN Marguerite Daisy | |
B: | 9 May 1888 |
'Hensley Park', Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 15 Apr 1963 |
Portland VIC |
HALLAM William Frank 1888-1960 |
HALLAM William Frank | |
B: | 3 Aug 1888 |
Balmoral VIC | |
D: | 15 Feb 1960 |
Portland VIC |
AHEARN Edith Kathleen Abt 1892-1975 |
AHEARN Edith Kathleen | |
B: | Abt 1892 |
D: | 15 Jun 1975 |
Portland VIC |
AHEARN Ellen Josephine Abt 1894-1970 |
AHEARN Ellen Josephine | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 7 Aug 1970 |
Portland VIC |
BROMELL Tryphena Elizabeth 1856-1916 |
BROMELL Tryphena Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1856 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 4 Oct 1916 |
Hamilton VIC |
AHEARN Michael Joseph Abt 1851-1923 |
AHEARN Michael Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Benalla VIC | |
D: | 15 Jun 1923 |
Hamilton VIC |
SCHOFIELD Ina Kathleen 1881-1907 |
SCHOFIELD Ina Kathleen | |
B: | 13 Jan 1881 |
St. Kilda VIC | |
D: | 21 Mar 1907 |
Natimuk VIC |
SCHOFIELD Claud Bromell 1883-1909 |
SCHOFIELD Claud Bromell | |
B: | 21 Aug 1883 |
'Hensleigh', Essendon VIC | |
D: | 5 Apr 1909 |
The Strand, Moonee Ponds VIC |
SCHOFIELD Ivy Hamilton 1885-1975 |
SCHOFIELD Ivy Hamilton | |
B: | 12 Dec 1885 |
'Hensleigh', Essendon VIC | |
D: | 23 Sep 1975 |
Essendon VIC |
THOMAS Arthur Alfred Abt 1871-1944 |
THOMAS Arthur Alfred | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
Beaufort VIC | |
D: | 20 Apr 1944 |
Essendon VIC |
SCHOFIELD Edith Wynne 1889-Yes, date unknown |
SCHOFIELD Edith Wynne | |
B: | 5 Dec 1889 |
'Hensleigh', Essendon VIC | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
HARDACRE Thomas -1950 |
HARDACRE Thomas | |
D: | 12 Nov 1950 |
Narrogin WA |
SCHOFIELD Eric James Bromell 1894-1993 |
SCHOFIELD Eric James Bromell | |
B: | 17 Feb 1894 |
'Hensleigh', Essendon VIC | |
D: | 2 Dec 1993 |
DICKSON Marie Celeste 1900-1986 |
DICKSON Marie Celeste | |
B: | 4 Nov 1900 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 1 May 1986 |
Horsham VIC |
BROMELL Emma Grace Abt 1857-1926 |
BROMELL Emma Grace | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 25 Jun 1926 |
Carlton VIC |
SCHOFIELD James Abt 1846-1901 |
SCHOFIELD James | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
D: | 27 Oct 1901 |
Cnr. Hutchinson Street and the Strand, Moonee Ponds VIC |
BROMELL Caroline Helena 1859-1957 |
BROMELL Caroline Helena | |
B: | 28 Jul 1859 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 9 Aug 1957 |
Hamilton VIC |
CRAFT Vera Emily 1902-1997 |
CRAFT Vera Emily | |
B: | 3 Jan 1902 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 1 Apr 1997 |
MCDONALD Thomas Roy George 1906-1992 |
MCDONALD Thomas Roy George | |
B: | 22 May 1906 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 28 Jun 1992 |
BROMELL Emily Louisa Abt 1862-1903 |
BROMELL Emily Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 22 Sep 1903 |
North Hamilton VIC |
CRAFT Henry Abt 1853-1906 |
CRAFT Henry | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
D: | Mar 1906 |
Hamilton VIC |
BROMELL John Hamilton 1909-1989 |
BROMELL John Hamilton | |
B: | 10 Mar 1909 |
Balwyn VIC | |
D: | 12 May 1989 |
STEWART Nancy 1909-2007 |
STEWART Nancy | |
B: | 9 Sep 1909 |
Malvern VIC | |
D: | 20 Apr 2007 |
Melbourne VIC |
BROMELL Mary Rose 1910-1971 |
BROMELL Mary Rose | |
B: | 7 Jun 1910 |
'Parlington', Canterbury VIC | |
D: | 24 Aug 1971 |
Coleraine VIC |
KELSO Malcolm McDonald 1907-1998 |
KELSO Malcolm McDonald | |
B: | 5 Dec 1907 |
Coleraine VIC | |
D: | 18 Feb 1998 |
BROMELL John Thomas Abt 1864-1919 |
BROMELL John Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1864 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 30 May 1919 |
Hamilton VIC |
SLATER Rosa Blanche 1866-1921 |
SLATER Rosa Blanche | |
B: | 18 Nov 1866 |
Baroondara VIC | |
D: | 4 Aug 1921 |
'Illira', Hamilton VIC |
BROMELL Edith Amelia Abt 1865-1886 |
BROMELL Edith Amelia | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
D: | 14 Feb 1886 |
'Hensley Park', Hamilton VIC |
BROMELL Maud Mary Walter Abt 1868-1902 |
BROMELL Maud Mary Walter | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 19 Jul 1902 |
Essendon VIC |
BROMELL Bertha Alinda Abt 1870-1898 |
BROMELL Bertha Alinda | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
D: | 16 Apr 1898 |
'Hensley Park', Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Emma Abt 1828-1916 |
WALTER Emma | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 16 Jul 1916 |
'Edgecombe', Milton Street, Hamilton VIC |
BROMELL Thomas, MLC Abt 1833-1887 |
BROMELL Thomas, MLC | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
DEV | |
D: | 9 Oct 1887 |
Union Club Hotel, Fitzroy VIC |
WALTER Tryphena 1831-1853 |
WALTER Tryphena | |
B: | 14 Jan 1831 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 8 Jan 1853 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV |
WALTER Florrie Alberta 1890-1989 |
WALTER Florrie Alberta | |
B: | 23 Oct 1890 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 23 Apr 1989 |
Darvall Lodge Nursing Home, 521 Princes Highway, Noble Park VIC |
MCNAMARA Henry James 1885-1961 |
MCNAMARA Henry James | |
B: | 27 Jan 1885 |
Hindmarsh SA | |
D: | 1 Dec 1961 |
Glenhuntly VIC |
WALTER Ruby Howard 1892-1892 |
WALTER Ruby Howard | |
B: | Apr 1892 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | Apr 1892 |
Noradjuha VIC |
WALTER William Howard 1894-1974 |
WALTER William Howard | |
B: | 6 Dec 1894 |
296 Barkly Street, Brunswick VIC | |
D: | 21 May 1974 |
Melbourne VIC |
RAMAGE Hazel Stormont 1904-1994 |
RAMAGE Hazel Stormont | |
B: | 1904 |
Ascot Vale VIC | |
D: | 31 Jul 1994 |
WALTER Roy Alan 1897-1973 |
WALTER Roy Alan | |
B: | 1897 |
East Brunswick VIC | |
D: | 12 Dec 1973 |
Bentleigh VIC |
HOWARTH Marjorie Irene 1899-1952 |
HOWARTH Marjorie Irene | |
B: | 1899 |
Bowral NSW | |
D: | 18 Jul 1952 |
Coburg VIC |
WALTER Olive Eileen 1903-Cal 1977 |
WALTER Olive Eileen | |
B: | 1903 |
Morwell VIC | |
D: | Cal Apr 1977 |
Caulfield VIC |
WALTER Cyril Ambrose 1906-1996 |
WALTER Cyril Ambrose | |
B: | 1906 |
Morwell VIC | |
D: | 21 Mar 1996 |
VIC |
DESNOY Hilda May 1904-1992 |
DESNOY Hilda May | |
B: | 25 Jan 1904 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 1992 |
WALTER Albert William 1864-1940 |
WALTER Albert William | |
B: | 2 Jan 1864 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 23 Jul 1940 |
Mercy Hospital, East Melbourne VIC |
LAWSON Sarah Janette 1867-1945 |
LAWSON Sarah Janette | |
B: | 25 Jan 1867 |
Gardiner's Creek Road, South Yarra VIC | |
D: | 19 Apr 1945 |
8a Bambra Road, Caulfield VIC |
WALTER Edgar Ernest, DCM 1888-1957 |
WALTER Edgar Ernest, DCM | |
B: | 11 Oct 1888 |
Armstrong VIC | |
D: | 27 Jul 1957 |
Repatriation and General Hospital, Heidelberg VIC |
CRAWFORD Catherine Isabella 1886-1950 |
CRAWFORD Catherine Isabella | |
B: | 16 Aug 1886 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 24 Aug 1950 |
Wonga Park VIC |
WALTER Ralph Thomas 1890-1979 |
WALTER Ralph Thomas | |
B: | 20 Apr 1890 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 14 Jul 1979 |
Natimuk VIC |
TREADWELL Annie Caroline 1887-1978 |
TREADWELL Annie Caroline | |
B: | 15 Jan 1887 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 31 Oct 1978 |
Bush Nursing Hospital, Natimuk VIC |
WALTER Elsie Muriel 1892-1985 |
WALTER Elsie Muriel | |
B: | 29 Dec 1892 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 3 Dec 1985 |
Rockhampton QLD |
PERCIVAL Sydney John Abt 1870-1935 |
PERCIVAL Sydney John | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
D: | 5 May 1935 |
Ingleburn NSW |
WALTER Stanley Leopold 1894-1897 |
WALTER Stanley Leopold | |
B: | 1894 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 31 Aug 1897 |
Grassdale VIC |
WALTER Thomas Ernest 1866-1940 |
WALTER Thomas Ernest | |
B: | 18 Feb 1866 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 5 Dec 1940 |
Church Street, Camperdown VIC |
COOK Elizabeth Abt 1867-1894 |
COOK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Kingston VIC | |
D: | Oct 1894 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Cecil Reginald 1904-1962 |
WALTER Cecil Reginald | |
B: | 29 Jan 1904 |
Bairnsdale VIC | |
D: | 20 Jun 1962 |
Penola SA |
VICKERY Linda Maude 1906-1984 |
VICKERY Linda Maude | |
B: | 1 Oct 1906 |
Casterton VIC | |
D: | 6 Nov 1984 |
Naracoorte SA |
WALTER Eva May 1905-1999 |
WALTER Eva May | |
B: | 14 Jul 1905 |
Morwell VIC | |
D: | 29 Apr 1999 |
Colac Hospital, Colac VIC |
SLOW George Edgar 1903-1991 |
SLOW George Edgar | |
B: | 6 Sep 1903 |
Kettering NTH | |
D: | 21 Aug 1991 |
WALTER Gwendoline 1908-1992 |
WALTER Gwendoline | |
B: | 4 May 1908 |
Edenhope VIC | |
D: | Apr 1992 |
WALTER Ella Victoria 1910-2002 |
WALTER Ella Victoria | |
B: | 6 Nov 1910 |
Victoria Valley VIC | |
D: | Apr 2002 |
Colac Hospital, Colac VIC |
WALTER Marian Anna 1914-1990 |
WALTER Marian Anna | |
B: | 12 Oct 1914 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 26 May 1990 |
Epworth Hospital, Richmond VIC |
KILLWORTH Alfred Edwin Abt 1902-1985 |
KILLWORTH Alfred Edwin | |
B: | Abt 1902 |
TAS | |
D: | 8 Jun 1985 |
Upper Ferntree Gully VIC |
WALTER Raymond Guy 1917-2000 |
WALTER Raymond Guy | |
B: | 7 Sep 1917 |
North Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 11 Apr 2000 |
Colac VIC |
HICKEY Veronica Agnes 1922-2015 |
HICKEY Veronica Agnes | |
B: | 13 Jan 1922 |
Bostock's Creek VIC | |
D: | 17 Aug 2015 |
Colac Area Health, Colac VIC |
WALTER Phyllis 1921-2009 |
WALTER Phyllis | |
B: | 5 Oct 1921 |
South Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 4 Feb 2009 |
Colac VIC |
ROSS Gordon Roy 1913-Cal 1959 |
ROSS Gordon Roy | |
B: | 1913 |
Essendon VIC | |
D: | Cal Jun 1959 |
Parkville VIC |
NEATE Marian Anna 1883-1968 |
NEATE Marian Anna | |
B: | 8 Apr 1883 |
Ashburton, Canterbury NZ | |
D: | 11 Jun 1968 |
Montmorency VIC |
WALTER Reginald Stanley 1897-1897 |
WALTER Reginald Stanley | |
B: | Dec 1897 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | Dec 1897 |
Noradjuha VIC |
WALTER Vena Evelina Milbra 1900-1986 |
WALTER Vena Evelina Milbra | |
B: | 1900 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 19 Aug 1986 |
Croydon VIC |
WALTER Ellis Vincent 1868-1930 |
WALTER Ellis Vincent | |
B: | 13 May 1868 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 14 Jan 1930 |
Alfred Hospital, Prahran VIC |
HAYES Janet 1873-1902 |
HAYES Janet | |
B: | 1873 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 30 Jan 1902 |
72 Raglan Street, Ballarat VIC |
WALTER Doris Annie 1908-1993 |
WALTER Doris Annie | |
B: | 7 Apr 1908 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 28 Apr 1993 |
PEARCE Athol 1897-1955 |
PEARCE Athol | |
B: | 15 Aug 1897 |
Tallangatta VIC | |
D: | 21 Nov 1955 |
Cheltenham VIC |
WALTER Hazel Jean 1910- |
WALTER Hazel Jean | |
B: | 7 Dec 1910 |
Ballarat VIC |
WALTER Rex Ellis 1912-1972 |
WALTER Rex Ellis | |
B: | 12 Sep 1912 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | May 1972 |
Parkville VIC |
FREWIN Ivy Evelyn 1900-1965 |
FREWIN Ivy Evelyn | |
B: | 1900 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 14 Jan 1965 |
Ascot Vale VIC |
MIDDLETON Annie Ada Jane Emily Carol Maria Gina Abt 1880-1922 |
MIDDLETON Annie Ada Jane Emily Carol Maria Gina | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
Pleasant Creek VIC | |
D: | Jul 1922 |
Ballarat VIC |
WALTER Leo Claude 1902-1902 |
WALTER Leo Claude | |
B: | 1902 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 1902 |
Natimuk VIC |
WALTER Horace 1903-1988 |
WALTER Horace | |
B: | 27 Jun 1903 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 13 Oct 1988 |
Nhill VIC |
HAMMOND Clarice May 1908-1999 |
HAMMOND Clarice May | |
B: | 2 May 1908 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 19 Jun 1999 |
Nhill VIC |
WALTER Gordon 1907-2007 |
WALTER Gordon | |
B: | 1 Apr 1907 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 15 Oct 2007 |
Natimuk VIC |
BAILEY Evelyn Amy 1915-1989 |
BAILEY Evelyn Amy | |
B: | 23 Sep 1915 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 10 Jan 1989 |
Bush Nursing Hospital, Natimuk VIC |
WALTER Ambrose Edward 1870-1948 |
WALTER Ambrose Edward | |
B: | 15 Jun 1870 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 29 Feb 1948 |
2 miles from Goroke VIC |
MCCALLUM Mary Helen 1871-1944 |
MCCALLUM Mary Helen | |
B: | 1871 |
Mount Elgin VIC | |
D: | 19 Oct 1944 |
Wembley Private Hospital, Horsham VIC |
WALTER Freda Mary 1907-2000 |
WALTER Freda Mary | |
B: | 11 Apr 1907 |
Casterton VIC | |
D: | 30 Jul 2000 |
Belmont Lodge, Grovedale VIC |
MERRITT George Thomas 1909-1996 |
MERRITT George Thomas | |
B: | 13 Jul 1909 |
Scarsdale VIC | |
D: | 21 Dec 1996 |
Geelong VIC |
WALTER Alice Anna 1909-1964 |
WALTER Alice Anna | |
B: | 12 Jan 1909 |
Casterton VIC | |
D: | 10 Aug 1964 |
'Torongo', Ceres VIC |
WALTER Stanley Frederick 1912-2006 |
WALTER Stanley Frederick | |
B: | 31 Dec 1912 |
Casterton VIC | |
D: | 4 Mar 2006 |
Geelong Hospital, Geelong VIC |
HERD Brenda Lorraine 1917-2004 |
HERD Brenda Lorraine | |
B: | 21 Jan 1917 |
Belmont VIC | |
D: | 25 Jun 2004 |
Geelong Hospital, Geelong VIC |
WALTER Frederick Joseph 1872-1925 |
WALTER Frederick Joseph | |
B: | 1 Aug 1872 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 26 Feb 1925 |
Casterton Memorial Hospital, Casterton VIC |
HILL Eva Mary Alberta 1880-1913 |
HILL Eva Mary Alberta | |
B: | 9 Nov 1880 |
Nurrabiel VIC | |
D: | 15 Oct 1913 |
Horsham VIC |
WALTER Bertha Alinda 1874-1949 |
WALTER Bertha Alinda | |
B: | 26 Aug 1874 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 17 Aug 1949 |
Geelong VIC |
Rev. FOWLER Henry Michael Clarke 1862-1915 |
Rev. FOWLER Henry Michael Clarke | |
B: | 8 Jun 1862 |
Heidelberg VIC | |
D: | 21 Feb 1915 |
Wandiligong VIC |
NITSCHKE Clifford Walter 1902-1980 |
NITSCHKE Clifford Walter | |
B: | 24 Jun 1902 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 17 Oct 1980 |
Horsham VIC |
HENSTRIDGE Alma 1906-1994 |
HENSTRIDGE Alma | |
B: | 15 Feb 1906 |
Albert Park VIC | |
D: | 1 Dec 1994 |
Horsham VIC |
NITSCHKE Melville Gustav 1908-1995 |
NITSCHKE Melville Gustav | |
B: | 12 Feb 1908 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 5 May 1995 |
Nursing Home, Natimuk VIC |
CROSSLEY Elizabeth Mary 1908-1937 |
CROSSLEY Elizabeth Mary | |
B: | 10 Oct 1908 |
Casterton VIC | |
D: | 23 Sep 1937 |
Coleraine VIC |
WILSON Hilda 1913-1966 |
WILSON Hilda | |
B: | 28 Nov 1913 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 7 May 1966 |
Natimuk VIC |
WALTER Henrietta Evelina 1876-1944 |
WALTER Henrietta Evelina | |
B: | 31 Dec 1876 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 2 Nov 1944 |
Noradjuha VIC |
NITSCHKE Johannes Gustav 1873-1954 |
NITSCHKE Johannes Gustav | |
B: | 15 Jun 1873 |
near Mount Torrens SA | |
D: | 19 Feb 1954 |
Horsham VIC |
WALTER Lily Gertrude 1878-1879 |
WALTER Lily Gertrude | |
B: | 15 Dec 1878 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 7 Feb 1879 |
Noradjuha VIC |
WALTER Clarice Rita 1908-1974 |
WALTER Clarice Rita | |
B: | 30 Dec 1908 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 19 Oct 1974 |
Wimmera Base Hospital, Horsham VIC |
BRIMACOMBE Thomas Walter 1900-1969 |
BRIMACOMBE Thomas Walter | |
B: | 11 Aug 1900 |
Wonwondah VIC | |
D: | 14 Jun 1969 |
Horsham VIC |
WALTER Claude 1912-1993 |
WALTER Claude | |
B: | 30 May 1912 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 30 Jun 1993 |
Wimmera Base Hospital, Horsham VIC |
HEARD Norma Selina 1914-1992 |
HEARD Norma Selina | |
B: | 23 May 1914 |
Castlemaine VIC | |
D: | 16 Jul 1992 |
WALTER Sidney Arthur 1881-1949 |
WALTER Sidney Arthur | |
B: | 1 Mar 1881 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 11 Oct 1949 |
Wimmera Base Hospital, Horsham VIC |
CRANAGE Anne 1882-1912 |
CRANAGE Anne | |
B: | 1882 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 4 Jun 1912 |
Noradjuha VIC |
WALTER Lillian Mary 1915-1986 |
WALTER Lillian Mary | |
B: | 22 Nov 1915 |
Essendon VIC | |
D: | 18 Sep 1986 |
Portland VIC |
MCKENRY Hector Charles Henry | |
B: | 6 Mar 1913 |
Natimuk VIC |
WALTER Allinda May 1916-2006 |
WALTER Allinda May | |
B: | 22 Jul 1916 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 28 Dec 2006 |
Horsham VIC |
LESLIE Donald James 1916-2002 |
LESLIE Donald James | |
B: | 12 Nov 1916 |
Minyip VIC | |
D: | 25 Jun 2002 |
Horsham VIC |
WALTER (Infant son) -1918 |
WALTER (Infant son) | |
D: | 1918 |
RICHARDS Mary May 1883-1961 |
RICHARDS Mary May | |
B: | 30 May 1883 |
Daylesford VIC | |
D: | 8 Jun 1961 |
Wimmera Base Hospital, Horsham VIC |
CRANAGE Calla Lilian 1908-2000 |
CRANAGE Calla Lilian | |
B: | 19 Nov 1908 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 21 Dec 2000 |
Geelong Hospital, Geelong VIC |
RICHMOND Eric 1909-2001 |
RICHMOND Eric | |
B: | 22 Nov 1909 |
Winchelsea VIC | |
D: | 6 Mar 2001 |
St. Vincent's Hospital, Fitzroy VIC |
CRANAGE Keith William 1913-2014 |
CRANAGE Keith William | |
B: | 19 Dec 1913 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 25 Aug 2014 |
Bendigo Hospital, Bendigo VIC |
ELDRIDGE Elsie Jean 1917-2008 |
ELDRIDGE Elsie Jean | |
B: | 1917 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 3 Aug 2008 |
Bendigo Hospice, Bendigo VIC |
CRANAGE Ralph Ernest 1917-2008 |
CRANAGE Ralph Ernest | |
B: | 1917 |
Ararat VIC | |
D: | 11 Jan 2008 |
Ballarat VIC |
BERRY Ruby 1917-2011 |
BERRY Ruby | |
B: | 1917 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 10 Apr 2011 |
WALTER Phenie Gertrude 1883-1936 |
WALTER Phenie Gertrude | |
B: | 3 Feb 1883 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 23 Feb 1936 |
Sturt Street, Ballarat VIC |
CRANAGE Leslie William 1879-1926 |
CRANAGE Leslie William | |
B: | 1879 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 23 Feb 1926 |
Horsham VIC |
WALTER Norma Edna 1913-1913 |
WALTER Norma Edna | |
B: | 18 Oct 1913 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 15 Nov 1913 |
Noradjuha VIC |
WALTER George Ambrose, JP MBE 1914-2004 |
WALTER George Ambrose, JP MBE | |
B: | 21 Oct 1914 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 8 Mar 2004 |
Horsham VIC |
KING Thelma Violet Angelina 1913-2006 |
KING Thelma Violet Angelina | |
B: | 6 Dec 1913 |
Mordialloc VIC | |
D: | 9 Jun 2006 |
Horsham and District Funerals' Chapel, Horsham VIC |
WALTER Frank William 1916-1971 |
WALTER Frank William | |
B: | 7 Jan 1916 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 13 Feb 1971 |
Geelong VIC |
PENNEY Marie 1916-1989 |
PENNEY Marie | |
B: | 22 Nov 1916 |
Terang VIC | |
D: | 10 Nov 1989 |
120 Aphrasia Street, Newtown VIC |
WALTER Norman Edgar 1885-1973 |
WALTER Norman Edgar | |
B: | 26 May 1885 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 25 Aug 1973 |
Noradjuha VIC |
COATES Nellie May 1882-1953 |
COATES Nellie May | |
B: | 26 Nov 1882 |
Armstrong VIC | |
D: | 27 Oct 1953 |
Bush Nursing Hospital, Natimuk VIC |
WALTER Ambrose Willcock, JP 1833-1915 |
WALTER Ambrose Willcock, JP | |
B: | 11 Apr 1833 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 14 Jul 1915 |
'Oakleigh Park', Noradjuha VIC |
SMALE Mary Ann 1845-1918 |
SMALE Mary Ann | |
B: | 3 Mar 1845 |
Brownlowe Street, East Stonehouse DEV | |
D: | 29 Oct 1918 |
44 Buckland Avenue, Newtown VIC |
JERMYN Ellis Linton 1895-1941 |
JERMYN Ellis Linton | |
B: | 6 Nov 1895 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 4 Oct 1941 |
51 Linda Crescent, Hawthorn VIC |
COLLINS Dorothy Margaret 1907-1965 |
COLLINS Dorothy Margaret | |
B: | 1907 |
Bendigo VIC | |
D: | 20 Feb 1965 |
Balwyn VIC |
JERMYN William Edward 1862-1938 |
JERMYN William Edward | |
B: | 27 Dec 1862 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 4 May 1938 |
'Sebastian', 51 Linda Crescent, Hawthorn VIC |
TRELOAR Ellen 1859-1939 |
TRELOAR Ellen | |
B: | 1859 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 17 Dec 1939 |
Hawthorn VIC |
JERMYN John Ellis 1865-1867 |
JERMYN John Ellis | |
B: | 1865 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | Jan 1867 |
Linton VIC |
JERMYN Alinda Jane 1899-1899 |
JERMYN Alinda Jane | |
B: | May 1899 |
Sebastopol VIC | |
D: | May 1899 |
Sebastopol VIC |
JERMYN Ellis Vincent 1867-1937 |
JERMYN Ellis Vincent | |
B: | 21 Feb 1867 |
Sebastopol VIC | |
D: | 2 May 1937 |
Kent Street, Sebastopol VIC |
NORTHEY Jane Abt 1871-1939 |
NORTHEY Jane | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
Sebastopol VIC | |
D: | 24 Sep 1939 |
Braidwood Private Hospital, Cohuna VIC |
NAVIN Bertha Alinda Grace 1896-1961 |
NAVIN Bertha Alinda Grace | |
B: | 1896 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | Sep 1961 |
Ballarat VIC |
EARLES Henry Abt 1879-1958 |
EARLES Henry | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
Donald VIC | |
D: | Dec 1958 |
Ballarat VIC |
NAVIN Elsie May 1897-1897 |
NAVIN Elsie May | |
B: | 1897 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | Mar 1897 |
NAVIN Emma Sophia 1898-1980 |
NAVIN Emma Sophia | |
B: | 1898 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | Jan 1980 |
Melbourne VIC |
HOLTHAM William Arthur 1897-1926 |
HOLTHAM William Arthur | |
B: | 31 Jul 1897 |
Frankston VIC | |
D: | 1 Jul 1926 |
Point Cook VIC |
NAVIN Mary Amy 1899-1992 |
NAVIN Mary Amy | |
B: | 1899 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | Nov 1992 |
CHESTER Samuel Abt 1895-1961 |
CHESTER Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1895 |
D: | Oct 1961 |
NAVIN Ruby Amelia 1901-1969 |
NAVIN Ruby Amelia | |
B: | 1901 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 1969 |
Ballarat VIC |
KIRK Aubrey Samuel 1903-1972 |
KIRK Aubrey Samuel | |
B: | 1903 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 1972 |
Ballarat VIC |
NAVIN Edith Maud Tryphena 1904-1938 |
NAVIN Edith Maud Tryphena | |
B: | 1904 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 15 Aug 1938 |
411 South Street, Ballarat VIC |
NAVIN Ella Mercy Teresa 1906- |
NAVIN Ella Mercy Teresa | |
B: | 1906 |
Ballarat VIC |
NAVIN Hilda Elizabeth Waugh | |
B: | 1908 |
Ballarat VIC |
NAVIN Muriel Jean Jermyn 1910-1993 |
NAVIN Muriel Jean Jermyn | |
B: | 1910 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 26 Apr 1993 |
HOOPER Noel Simon 1905-1965 |
HOOPER Noel Simon | |
B: | 25 Dec 1905 |
Johannesburg RSA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1965 |
Ballarat VIC |
NAVIN Elva Decima 1911-1991 |
NAVIN Elva Decima | |
B: | 1911 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | Jul 1991 |
BROWN Herbert Hedley -1995 |
BROWN Herbert Hedley | |
D: | Aug 1995 |
NAVIN John Ellis Jermyn 1915-2005 |
NAVIN John Ellis Jermyn | |
B: | 11 Apr 1915 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 5 Mar 2005 |
JERMYN Bertha Caroline 1868-1945 |
JERMYN Bertha Caroline | |
B: | 16 Aug 1868 |
Sebastopol VIC | |
D: | 1 Sep 1945 |
411 South Street, Ballarat VIC |
NAVIN John Aloysius Abt 1869-1954 |
NAVIN John Aloysius | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | May 1954 |
Ballarat VIC |
JERMYN Walter 1870-1870 |
JERMYN Walter | |
B: | 15 Mar 1870 |
Sebastopol VIC | |
D: | 26 Mar 1870 |
Sebastopol VIC |
WALTER Alinda Grace 1835-1870 |
WALTER Alinda Grace | |
B: | 23 Jul 1835 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 25 Mar 1870 |
Sebastopol VIC |
JERMYN Ellis 1826-1912 |
JERMYN Ellis | |
B: | 26 Sep 1826 |
Boscastle CON | |
D: | 18 Aug 1912 |
Albert Street, Sebastopol VIC |
GARBUTT Gurney Walter Abt 1885-1899 |
GARBUTT Gurney Walter | |
B: | Abt 1885 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 1899 |
East Melbourne Hospital, East Melbourne VIC |
GARBUTT Louisa Abt 1887-1970 |
GARBUTT Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Prahran VIC | |
D: | Jun 1970 |
Reservoir VIC |
CLEMENTS Harold Charles, MM 1893-1952 |
CLEMENTS Harold Charles, MM | |
B: | 10 Jun 1893 |
Pakenham VIC | |
D: | 9 Jan 1952 |
Kew VIC |
WALTER Louisa Ann Abt 1862-1951 |
WALTER Louisa Ann | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 30 Jun 1951 |
Kew VIC |
GARBUTT Thomas Abt 1864- |
GARBUTT Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1864 |
YKS |
WALTER Caroline Alinda 1863-1871 |
WALTER Caroline Alinda | |
B: | 24 Oct 1863 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 30 Dec 1871 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Ernest Edward 1865-1865 |
WALTER Ernest Edward | |
B: | 27 Jun 1865 |
Barrabool Hills VIC | |
D: | 6 Jul 1865 |
Barrabool Hills VIC |
MCLELLAN Louie Goulburn Abt 1886-1974 |
MCLELLAN Louie Goulburn | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
Barw? VIC | |
D: | 6 Sep 1974 |
Elsternwick VIC |
MCLELLAN Maud Marion Brownlea 1888-1966 |
MCLELLAN Maud Marion Brownlea | |
B: | 8 May 1888 |
Melbourne VIC | |
D: | 21 Jul 1966 |
Macrae VIC |
EMERY Percy Edgar 1879-1944 |
EMERY Percy Edgar | |
B: | 3 May 1879 |
Melbourne VIC | |
D: | 6 Apr 1944 |
14 Stanley Street, Elsternwick VIC |
WALTER Maude Matilda 1867-1949 |
WALTER Maude Matilda | |
B: | 3 May 1867 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 3 May 1949 |
14 Stanley Street, Elsternwick VIC |
MCLELLAN John Donald 1856-1890 |
MCLELLAN John Donald | |
B: | 29 Jun 1856 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 25 Jul 1890 |
Carlton VIC |
REA Frederick Unett Abt 1857-1935 |
REA Frederick Unett | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
London LND | |
D: | 14 Jun 1935 |
Moonee Ponds VIC |
WALTER Leslie Edward Abt 1876-1878 |
WALTER Leslie Edward | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | Sep 1878 |
Hamilton VIC |
WALTER Edward 1837-Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Edward | |
B: | 21 Nov 1837 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
HEARD Elizabeth Jane Parsons 1843-1923 |
HEARD Elizabeth Jane Parsons | |
B: | Jan 1843 |
Clawton DEV | |
D: | 8 Sep 1923 |
4 Jennings Street, Moonee Ponds VIC |
OSMOND William Henry 1887-1964 |
OSMOND William Henry | |
B: | 1887 |
'Willow Bank', Glenthompson VIC | |
D: | 1964 |
Ararat VIC |
COOK Maud Sabina Abt 1896-1983 |
COOK Maud Sabina | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
D: | 1983 |
Ararat VIC |
OSMOND Cecelia May 1890-1966 |
OSMOND Cecelia May | |
B: | 1890 |
Glenthompson VIC | |
D: | 1966 |
Koroit VIC |
Unknown |
WILDE Emanuel Abt 1886-1960 |
WILDE Emanuel | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
D: | 1960 |
OSMOND Alena Louisa 1891-1962 |
OSMOND Alena Louisa | |
B: | 1891 |
Glenthompson VIC | |
D: | 11 Jul 1962 |
ARKELL Stanley 1890-1965 |
ARKELL Stanley | |
B: | 1890 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 8 Mar 1965 |
WRIGHT Annie Louisa 1861-1934 |
WRIGHT Annie Louisa | |
B: | 10 Feb 1861 |
Camperdown VIC | |
D: | 24 Jun 1934 |
Glenthompson VIC |
OSMOND William 1864-1914 |
OSMOND William | |
B: | 1864 |
D: | 22 Aug 1914 |
WRIGHT Allan Charles 1893-1896 |
WRIGHT Allan Charles | |
B: | 19 Nov 1893 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 15 Feb 1896 |
Clear Lake VIC |
WRIGHT Gertrude Grace Nicholls 1895-1978 |
WRIGHT Gertrude Grace Nicholls | |
B: | 4 Feb 1895 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 8 Jun 1978 |
Horsham VIC |
BALLINGER Wesley 1891-1958 |
BALLINGER Wesley | |
B: | 8 Mar 1891 |
D: | 17 Aug 1958 |
Nurrabiel VIC |
WRIGHT Carrie Penny 1896-1988 |
WRIGHT Carrie Penny | |
B: | 29 Aug 1896 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 6 Nov 1988 |
Rupanyup VIC |
BROOKSBY Alfred John 1890-1961 |
BROOKSBY Alfred John | |
B: | 1890 |
Harrow VIC | |
D: | 8 Nov 1961 |
Horsham VIC |
WRIGHT Susan Elizabeth 1897-1983 |
WRIGHT Susan Elizabeth | |
B: | 29 Oct 1897 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 19 Jun 1983 |
Rupanyup VIC |
ELLIOTT William George 1896-1970 |
ELLIOTT William George | |
B: | 18 Jul 1896 |
Telangatuk VIC | |
D: | 15 Aug 1970 |
Narrogin WA |
WRIGHT Lily May 1899-1944 |
WRIGHT Lily May | |
B: | 5 Apr 1899 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 13 Apr 1944 |
Warracknabeal VIC |
FYFFE Herbert James 1896-1981 |
FYFFE Herbert James | |
B: | 20 Mar 1896 |
Camperdown VIC | |
D: | 17 Dec 1981 |
Casterton VIC |
WRIGHT Edith Catherine 1901- |
WRIGHT Edith Catherine | |
B: | 4 Oct 1901 |
Toolondo VIC |
FAHEY Otto Thomas 1898-1983 |
FAHEY Otto Thomas | |
B: | 1898 |
Macarthur VIC | |
D: | 31 Jul 1983 |
VIC |
WRIGHT Emily Ida 1903-1906 |
WRIGHT Emily Ida | |
B: | 25 Feb 1903 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 28 Feb 1906 |
Clear Lake VIC |
WRIGHT Sidney Vinson 1904-1988 |
WRIGHT Sidney Vinson | |
B: | 8 Apr 1904 |
Toolondo VIC | |
D: | 4 Apr 1988 |
PEART Mary Olive Abt 1909-1993 |
PEART Mary Olive | |
B: | Abt 1909 |
Ararat VIC | |
D: | 13 Mar 1993 |
WRIGHT Thomas Walter 1906-1987 |
WRIGHT Thomas Walter | |
B: | 4 Jan 1906 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 9 Apr 1987 |
Minyip VIC |
APOTHELOZ Marguerite Nancy 1909-2008 |
APOTHELOZ Marguerite Nancy | |
B: | 3 Dec 1909 |
Great Western VIC | |
D: | 15 Aug 2008 |
WRIGHT Leonard Ernest 1909-1979 |
WRIGHT Leonard Ernest | |
B: | 11 Jun 1909 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 22 Feb 1979 |
Mooroopna VIC |
CARBERRY Anne Doris Joy 1920- |
CARBERRY Anne Doris Joy | |
B: | 14 Oct 1920 |
Horsham VIC |
WRIGHT Verna Annie 1912-2000 |
WRIGHT Verna Annie | |
B: | 11 Jul 1912 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 5 Aug 2000 |
BAKER Roy Clement 1907-2003 |
BAKER Roy Clement | |
B: | 2 Jul 1907 |
Corowa NSW | |
D: | 29 Jun 2003 |
Minyip VIC |
WRIGHT Walter Vinson 1863-1940 |
WRIGHT Walter Vinson | |
B: | 19 Jun 1863 |
Camperdown VIC | |
D: | 8 Dec 1940 |
Warracknabeal VIC |
PENNY Susan 1871-1943 |
PENNY Susan | |
B: | 13 Dec 1871 |
Nelson VIC | |
D: | 5 May 1943 |
Sheep Hills VIC |
VIVIAN Eva Grace 1891-1975 |
VIVIAN Eva Grace | |
B: | 22 Oct 1891 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 2 Oct 1975 |
Prahran VIC |
ARKELL Uriah James 1888-1969 |
ARKELL Uriah James | |
B: | 1888 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 22 Jul 1969 |
Torquay VIC |
VIVIAN Leslie Vinson 1896-1975 |
VIVIAN Leslie Vinson | |
B: | 13 Aug 1896 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | Nov 1975 |
Melbourne VIC |
NORMAN Jessie Leticia Blair 1896-1979 |
NORMAN Jessie Leticia Blair | |
B: | 1896 |
Armadale VIC | |
D: | 1979 |
Footscray VIC |
VIVIAN Wilfred Thomas 1899-1974 |
VIVIAN Wilfred Thomas | |
B: | 18 Jul 1899 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | Nov 1974 |
Melbourne VIC |
HERILY Annie Ceciela Abt 1893-1977 |
HERILY Annie Ceciela | |
B: | Abt 1893 |
D: | Sep 1977 |
Caulfield VIC |
VIVIAN Harold Hamilton 1902-1971 |
VIVIAN Harold Hamilton | |
B: | 18 Nov 1902 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 8 Aug 1971 |
Oakleigh VIC |
NOOTEN Bertha Florence van 1904-1969 |
NOOTEN Bertha Florence van | |
B: | 1904 |
St. Kilda VIC | |
D: | 27 Sep 1969 |
Oakleigh VIC |
WRIGHT Edith Caroline Abt 1865-1948 |
WRIGHT Edith Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Camperdown VIC | |
D: | 15 Aug 1948 |
Cheltenham VIC |
VIVIAN Thomas 1863-1935 |
VIVIAN Thomas | |
B: | 6 Jan 1863 |
Portland VIC | |
D: | 3 Jul 1935 |
South Yarra VIC |
HARRIS Arthur Wright 1900-1972 |
HARRIS Arthur Wright | |
B: | 6 Feb 1900 |
Stawell VIC | |
D: | 1972 |
Cann River VIC |
DANIEL Ethel Agnes Rebecca Abt 1899-1966 |
DANIEL Ethel Agnes Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1899 |
D: | 1966 |
Bonbeach VIC |
HARRIS Dorothy Minnie Abt 1903-1903 |
HARRIS Dorothy Minnie | |
B: | Abt 1903 |
Stawell VIC | |
D: | 1903 |
Stawell VIC |
HARRIS Vera Grace 1905-1998 |
HARRIS Vera Grace | |
B: | 6 Dec 1905 |
Stawell VIC | |
D: | 21 Mar 1998 |
WRIGHT Clara Grace Abt 1866-1916 |
WRIGHT Clara Grace | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
Colac VIC | |
D: | 16 Jan 1916 |
Warracknabeal VIC |
HARRIS Walter Newland Abt 1876-1956 |
HARRIS Walter Newland | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
Ararat VIC | |
D: | 1956 |
Stawell VIC |
WRIGHT Ivy Caroline 1894-1894 |
WRIGHT Ivy Caroline | |
B: | 5 Jun 1894 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 7 Jun 1894 |
Hamilton VIC |
WRIGHT Grace Isabel 1897-1898 |
WRIGHT Grace Isabel | |
B: | 23 Jan 1897 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 2 Apr 1898 |
Hamilton VIC |
WRIGHT Ruby Olive 1898-1984 |
WRIGHT Ruby Olive | |
B: | 23 Apr 1898 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 7 Nov 1984 |
Murrumbeena VIC |
JENKINS William Thomas 1889-1931 |
JENKINS William Thomas | |
B: | 20 Jul 1889 |
Narracan VIC | |
D: | 25 Jul 1931 |
Austin Hospital, Heidelberg VIC |
ROSS David Andrew 1882-1956 |
ROSS David Andrew | |
B: | 1882 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 5 Dec 1956 |
Prahran VIC |
WRIGHT Ernest Arthur 1901-1907 |
WRIGHT Ernest Arthur | |
B: | 19 Dec 1901 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 24 Aug 1907 |
Smythesdale VIC |
WRIGHT Esther Pearl 1904-1996 |
WRIGHT Esther Pearl | |
B: | 10 May 1904 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 25 Sep 1996 |
Sandringham VIC |
BARCLAY James Kirk 1906-1996 |
BARCLAY James Kirk | |
B: | 21 Oct 1906 |
SCT | |
D: | 17 Aug 1996 |
Caulfield VIC |
WRIGHT Alfred Percy 1904-1956 |
WRIGHT Alfred Percy | |
B: | 11 May 1904 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 3 Dec 1956 |
Wattle Gully VIC |
STONE Margaret Jane 1902-1983 |
STONE Margaret Jane | |
B: | 1902 |
Maryborough VIC | |
D: | 13 Nov 1983 |
Casterton VIC |
WRIGHT Clarice Lily 1906-1906 |
WRIGHT Clarice Lily | |
B: | 24 Apr 1906 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 16 May 1906 |
Smythesdale VIC |
WRIGHT Walter Aisbett 1907-1976 |
WRIGHT Walter Aisbett | |
B: | 19 Jun 1907 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 3 May 1976 |
Colac VIC |
GRAY Florence Mary Abt 1905-1934 |
GRAY Florence Mary | |
B: | Abt 1905 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 1934 |
Ballarat VIC |
WRIGHT Leslie Edward 1914-1993 |
WRIGHT Leslie Edward | |
B: | 1 Aug 1914 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 25 Oct 1993 |
Ballarat VIC |
WRIGHT Horace Alan 1918-1977 |
WRIGHT Horace Alan | |
B: | 2 Sep 1918 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 20 Jul 1977 |
Heidelberg VIC |
GUNN Alma Joyce 1921-1997 |
GUNN Alma Joyce | |
B: | 26 Feb 1921 |
D: | 13 Jun 1997 |
Ballarat VIC |
WRIGHT Ernest Isaac 1867-1946 |
WRIGHT Ernest Isaac | |
B: | 27 Dec 1867 |
Karabeal Plains VIC | |
D: | 20 Nov 1946 |
Smythesdale VIC |
AISBETT Isabella Abt 1871-1945 |
AISBETT Isabella | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 5 Nov 1945 |
Deans Marsh VIC |
WALTER Caroline 1841-1879 |
WALTER Caroline | |
B: | 31 Jan 1841 |
North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 14 Dec 1879 |
Geelong Hospital, Geelong VIC |
WRIGHT Isaac 1838-1868 |
WRIGHT Isaac | |
B: | 4 Feb 1838 |
Market Harborough LEI | |
D: | 1 Mar 1868 |
Karabeal VIC |
BAGLIN Hubert Lawrence 1898-1995 |
BAGLIN Hubert Lawrence | |
B: | 28 Dec 1898 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 17 Apr 1995 |
Laurieton NSW |
NORMAN Annie Elizabeth 1899-1991 |
NORMAN Annie Elizabeth | |
B: | 7 Jan 1899 |
Pennyroyal VIC | |
D: | 17 Aug 1991 |
Shepparton VIC |
BAGLIN Lindsay John 1902-1967 |
BAGLIN Lindsay John | |
B: | 31 Aug 1902 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 21 Dec 1967 |
Williamstown VIC |
BAGLIN Stanley 1905-1905 |
BAGLIN Stanley | |
B: | 1905 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 1905 |
Smythesdale VIC |
BAGLIN William Arnold 1907- |
BAGLIN William Arnold | |
B: | 25 Nov 1907 |
Smythesdale VIC |
BAGLIN Hubert William 1871-1947 |
BAGLIN Hubert William | |
B: | 24 Dec 1871 |
Dunkeld VIC | |
D: | 1947 |
Smythesdale VIC |
LAW Elizabeth Abt 1875-1952 |
LAW Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 1952 |
Ballarat VIC |
BAGLIN Dorothy Jean 1903-1971 |
BAGLIN Dorothy Jean | |
B: | 1903 |
Kalgoorlie WA | |
D: | 10 Apr 1971 |
Perth WA |
ROBERTS Albert Edward Abt 1902-1976 |
ROBERTS Albert Edward | |
B: | Abt 1902 |
D: | 31 May 1976 |
WA |
BAGLIN Jean Edna 1913-1916 |
BAGLIN Jean Edna | |
B: | Jul 1913 |
D: | 9 Jun 1916 |
Wellington Street, Cottesloe Beach WA |
BAGLIN Frederick Arthur 1872-1966 |
BAGLIN Frederick Arthur | |
B: | 15 May 1872 |
Moutajup VIC | |
D: | 1966 |
QLD |
SCOTT Jean Abt 1874-1953 |
SCOTT Jean | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
D: | 16 Jul 1953 |
13 Melville Street, Cottesloe WA |
BAGLIN Emma Jane 1874-1876 |
BAGLIN Emma Jane | |
B: | 2 Sep 1874 |
Karabeal VIC | |
D: | 6 Mar 1876 |
Karabeal VIC |
BAGLIN James Henry 1875-1876 |
BAGLIN James Henry | |
B: | Nov 1875 |
Karabeal VIC | |
D: | Jan 1876 |
Karabeal VIC |
BAGLIN Edwin John 1877-1877 |
BAGLIN Edwin John | |
B: | 18 May 1877 |
Moutajup VIC | |
D: | 30 May 1877 |
Moutajup VIC |
BAGLIN Samuel 1846-1941 |
BAGLIN Samuel | |
B: | 1 Jul 1846 |
Hobart TAS | |
D: | 1 Sep 1941 |
Glen Iris VIC |
|
WALTER William 1790-1858 |
WALTER William | |
B: | 23 Nov 1790 |
'South Blatchborough', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 27 Jan 1858 |
Barrabool Hills VIC |
VINSON Grace Abt 1796-1867 |
VINSON Grace | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
'Stanbury', Morwenstow CON | |
D: | 6 May 1867 |
'Lake Bank', Modewarre VIC |