Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Home Search Login  
Print Bookmark


Calendar


    September 2020    
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:  All  |  Living  |  Not Living
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
HORRELL Phillip (1782)   CLIFFE Joseph (1629)   BROMELL Emily Louisa (1903)   MCCAULEY Floralene Eleanor E... (1917)   SHILLINGTON Queenie Victoria (2000)   BENNETT Kardinia May (1974)   NAVIN Bertha Alinda Grace (1961)   BRIMACOMBE Maria (1876)   BROAD Edgar Octavius (1926)   SCHOFIELD Ivy Hamilton (1975)   SAWYER Donald James (2011)   MURRAY Herbert Richard (1951)   TREMEER James (1849)   TUMBLES Jane (1695)   WALTER Eliza Jane (1835)   WALTER Leslie Edward (1878)   WALTER Elizabeth Susan (1926)   TREMEERE James (1796)   BROOKS Roger (1796)   ALLIN Mary (1797)   SHAMBLES Francis (1810)   CHING Walter William (1853)   SMALE Elizabeth (1852)   HILL Mary Catherine Harvey (1932)   CHARLTON James (1936)   CHARLTON Catherine (1964)   TOMLINSON Annie (1967)   DUNNE Vincent Jerome (1945)   HUGHES Herbert Loyola (2004)   DUANE Thomas Arthur (1982)   TREADWELL James Walter (1965)   DUNSTER Effie Doris Charlott... (1948)   GEORGE Edward John (1938)   WALTER William (1917)   PENNINGTON Fred William (1941)   PARKYN Elizabeth Susannah (1938)   CORY Geoffrey (2001)   ALLIN Louisa (1940)   ALLIN Albert Edward (1956)   PRICE Lindsay Longueville (2003)   HERILY Annie Ceciela (1977)   TURNBULL Arthur Barron Clark (1974)   PORTER Frances (1951)   JACKMAN Ellen Jane (1971)   SUMNER James Arthur C. (1957)   BOND Mary Elizabeth (1996)   CORY Mary Ann (1922)   VANSTONE William Fletcher (1867)   BATES Keith (1987)   ROBINS Ivy May (1915)   WHITBOURN Roger Joseph (1945)   MCKERLIE Leonard James (1967)   FOSTER Jack Walter (1987)   VEALE Foster Benson (1985)   DANBY Catherine Gertrude "Do... (1998)   TREWIN John Wall (1852)   TREWIN Lawrence Walter (1967)   FILLIPONI John Stephen "Jack... (1979)   JEWELL Leonard Albert Robert... (1928)   BAYES Annie Almeda (1980)   CURRELL Thomas Edward (2010)   PAIN John Rendle (1966)   GRILLS Norah Jane (1909)   HEADDON Joan (1741)   JOHNS Jenefer Ann (1953)   SHAZELL Amy Petherick (1881)   CAPRON Alice Mary (1905)   BURROW James (1946)   EASTAWAY Emma (1715)   WARD Richard James (1913)   ALLIN Annie Vinson (1942)   VODDEN Ernest Roy (1996)   NORRIS Helen Elizabeth (2008)   EGGLESTONE Margaret Thelma (2012)   PALMER Thomas George (1960)   LYNN Norah (1951)   BOND Eva (1989)   ASHTON Mervyn Thomas (1998)   STEVENS William (1953)   STEVENS Barbara P.H. (1946)   OSMOND Stanley J. (1943)   GLOVER Emmaline (1851)   MOORE Margaret (1840)   WALTER William Lewis (1858)   SYMONS Elizabeth Ann (1872)   TRATHEN Miriam (1790)   LEIGH Jennifer (1959)   ALLIN Emma Jane (1842)   WALTER John Henry (1847)   HANCOCK George James (1883)   CROSMAN Maya Elise (1993)   WHITBOURN Roger Joseph (1945)   TOM Gilbert Wesley (1892)   SUTHERLAND Jeannette "Jean" (1880)   WALTER Grace (1921)   ASHTON Benjamin (1830)   PILLMAN John Walter (1865)   NANKERVIS James Richard Perc... (1895)   TREWIN Elva May (1903)   ASHTON Augusta (1880)   MASON Alessandra "Sandra" (2010)   JEWELL Thomas (1846)   PENALUNA Amose (1586)   ATKINSON Bedford John (1891)   ELLIS Clara May (1881)   THOMAS Willard Harry (1900)   COUSINS Howard (1917)   BRADSHAW Madaline (1898)   HOWARD Frank Ernest (1868)   HAWKING Greta Minnie (1924)   MITCHELL Charles (1869)   MOORE Henry (1894)   STEVENS Barbara P.H. (1921)   OSMOND Stanley J. (1943)   MATTHEWS Percy Arthur Joseph... (1918)   HAND Garry David / BEER Debb... (1981)   PENNINGTON Ralph Elwyn / SPR... (1955)   KEMP Doyle / DUNN Debra Anne (1982)   TURNBULL Richard Thomas / WI... (1927)   BELL Charles James / JELBART... (1927)   ASHTON William / FRAIN Beatr... (1906)   SMITH Wallace Arabin, MLC / ... (1881)