Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Home Search Login  
Print Bookmark


Calendar


    March 2019    
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:  All  |  Living  |  Not Living
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
WALTER Elizabeth   WALTER Mary (1807)   FAIRFAX Phoebe Ann Clarissa (1966)   CRAFT Henry (1906)   MCINERNEY John Duggan (1919)   NAVIN Elsie May (1897)   LYELL Margaret   TREMEER Elizabeth (1806)   (----) Elizabeth (1681)   ROBINS Mary Jane (1915)   MCHUGH Leonard James Delane (1959)   ALLIN Mary (1866)   BURGOYNE Joan (1835)   TREWIN Francis Lawrence (1830)   TAYLOR Jane, (m.n TAYLOR) (1848)   YEO Richard (1671)   VINSON Sophia (1874)   WILLCOCK Ambrose (1865)   ROBINS William Edwin Pine (1890)   ROBINS Elizabeth Ethel (1878)   OGILVIE John (1954)   SAINSBURY Robert (1897)   GROVER Nance Mary (1914)   HAYES Marion Ella Jessie (1975)   LANCASTER Constance Winifred (1982)   SAMELLS Clara May (1920)   BRIMACOMBE Reginald Martin (1979)   BRAGG Martha Ann (1905)   PINDAR Jimmie (1975)   ROBERTSON Frank Donald Cedri... (1891)   ECKHARDT Emily (1965)   HOOD Alan Henry (1972)   SHEARER Richard John (1988)   GRILLS Russell Eric (2011)   SCHOLES Douglas Denton (1984)   WALKER Thomas Allnut (2011)   VINSON Susanna (1742)   JEWELL Mary Ann (1853)   JEWELL Thomas (1853)   GLOVER Charlotte (1932)   WALTER William Burgoyne (1860)   VANSTONE Lewis James (1867)   FORWOOD Sylvia Maude (1978)   SHORT Charles Cottle, (twin) (1983)   UGLOW Grace (1767)   SAMBLE Richard (1764)   WHITBOURN Maisie (1975)   BRAZIL Daniel William (1996)   HAMPSON Agnes Mary (1986)   DENHAM Bessie Constance (1932)   SPEARING Basil James Howard (1990)   WALTER Anne (1826)   PEARCE Henry Clyde (1936)   FLETCHER Thomas Edward (1962)   SMITH Lancelot Machattie "Ma... (1956)   EMMERSON Albert Charles (1987)   BOND Edward Arthur Benjamin (1986)   WESSON Edith Ellen "Edie" (2002)   HOPPER John (1851)   WALTER Lydia Ann (1945)   CANN Norman Lewis B. (1979)   HOPPER Ruth Eva (2013)   ROWLAND Robert (1890)   STEELE Leslie William (1976)   LIMB Gwendoline May (1976)   HOCKING Eric Humprey (1984)   SPARKS Marion Elizabeth (2000)   LINFORTH Eric Charles (1968)   SUTCLIFFE Hammond Packer (1867)   SUTCLIFFE Sophia Eliza Packe... (1927)   CHING Lucy (1943)   BRADDICK Sophia Phyllis (1978)   HOPPER Charles (1851)   GRILLS Manley Thomas (1978)   STONE Eliza Ann (1955)   SHARSELL Nathaniel (1698)   SARGEANT Richard   MASON Charlotte Ruth (2002)   TREWIN Thomas (1741)   BRIMACOMBE Grace Honor, (Twi... (1904)   BRIMACOMBE Ruth Morwenia, (T... (1904)   DOWLING Agnes Rosina (1872)   WALTER Elizabeth (1796)   ASHTON Francis (1741)   SAINSBURY Robert (1897)   CHING Jennifer Mary (1940)   FARLEY Caitlin Fiona (1988)   HANCOCK Martha Ann (1878)   WALTER Nathan (1861)   WILLIAMS Jasper   SHORT Thomas (1870)   DOVER Victor (1929)   TOM Henry Edward (1862)   TREBLE Alice (1842)   WALTER Elizabeth (1836)   WICKETT Lawrence Ashton (1846)   ALLIN Eusebius (1860)   BRIDGMAN George Thomas (1865)   CONNOR Alma Renira May (1897)   TREWIN John Lindsay (1906)   BARFETT Elizabeth Em Bray (1883)   MILLER David Ernest / WALTER... (1954)   WALTER Frederick Thomas / HE... (1890)