Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Home Search  
Print Bookmark


Calendar


    February 2021    
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:  All  |  Living  |  Not Living
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
CHING John Cottle (1861)   CHING Elizabeth Grace (1858)   BAGLIN Emily (1959)   YATES Gordon Alexander (1907)   YATES Hazel Maude (1916)   SYMONS Gertrude Sarah Janet,... (1972)   GREEN Francis Henry (1884)   SMALE Job (1842)   DAVIDSON Isabella (1906)   YOUNG Ethel Mary (1964)   WALTER Henry (1758)   WALTER Geoffrey Howard (1982)   TREMEER John (1768)   YEO Francis (1695)   CLIFFE Grace   STRICKLAND Hazel Marian (1901)   PROUT Ulalia   WALTER Emm (1803)   HERD Sarah (1877)   YEO Richard, III (1736)   SMALE Eliza (1833)   ROBINS Gwendoline Laura May (1961)   ROBINS Henry Walter (1948)   LIVOCK John Hawksworth (1967)   FOSTER Amelia Sophia (1884)   HUGHES Thomas (1956)   HUGHES Kevin Thomas (1989)   TANNER Martha (1938)   ALLIN Francis Joseph (1952)   MOUNTJOY Ada Greta (1983)   CHING Ewen Gordon (1979)   JEWELL John Cottle (1859)   HAM Sarah Jane Ann Mountjoy (1858)   HAM Edmond Lewis (1945)   RAPER Elizabeth (1949)   POTTAGE Henry Rupert (1975)   COTTLE Nesta (1971)   DOWNES Charles Hanmer (1956)   ROSS Rupert Vincent (1988)   WHITFORD Ivy (1991)   SELLWOOD Effie Susan (1908)   GERMAINE Eileen (1982)   JENKINS Neil James (1983)   WALTER John Ewart Gladstone (1967)   LITCHFIELD Herbert Ernest (1902)   JEWELL William (1853)   SHERRY Charles Alfred (1965)   SHORT Florence (1943)   WALTER Gillian (1942)   POOLE Lorna May (1972)   ARMISTEAD Alice (1945)   SEACH Henry (1929)   WATTS Henry Arthur (1927)   WALTERS Bennie (1980)   WINDUSS George Albert (1972)   BENNETT Caroline Agnes (1874)   NICHOLLS Edward Randle (1898)   LANE Una (1973)   BROWN Emily Louise Studd (1942)   BRIMACOMBE Grace (1890)   ALLIN Rachel Louise (1887)   HUTCHINS Ivy Elena Lavinia (1988)   HOPPER Ann (1848)   ASHTON Arthur (1991)   COTTON Edward Herbert Roy (1891)   WENSOR Joseph Edward Hooten (1924)   TREWIN Thomas George (1927)   JORY Keith Albert (1982)   CHUBB Grace (1877)   SHARSELL Samuel (1684)   DEYMAN Grace   ATKINSON Edward Walter (1964)   SANGUIN Elizabeth (1847)   SANGUINS Archibald Smith (1959)   CAMPBELL Dorothy May (1984)   LONGMAN Violet (1975)   COOK Wilfred George (2005)   MITCHELL Albert Victor Charl... (1895)   ASHTON Laurence (1764)   TREWIN Laurence (1837)   BANBURY Samuel (1914)   SMALE Reynold (1770)   PAYNE John L. (1941)   STEVENS William John (1992)   PEDRICK Susan (1872)   SMALE Frank (1891)   ROBBINS Thomas (1827)   GOARD Thomas (1777)   WICKETT Martin H. (1974)   CORNISH Philip   (----) Elizabeth   PRUST Elizabeth   PARMITER William (1840)   ORCHARD Theodore (1971)   COLWELL Frederick Everett (1965)   ROBINSON Ethel Belle (1955)   GRILLS Philippa (1826)   HAMMETT Bernard (1976)   HEARD Edwin William Bromell (1877)   MEENAN Michael (1879)   WALTER William   HILL George Henry (1882)   PIPER Emily Charlotte (1881)   ALLIN Eva A. (1863)   BRIMACOMBE Charles John (1899)   WIGHT Maria (1854)   ANDERSON Effie Amelia (1908)   PETERSON Danielle (1991)   CHUBB William (1821)   CROSMAN Miles Frederick (1990)   SEACH Henry (1929)   PIPER Herbert Arthur (1883)   TREWIN Susanna (1847)   LAYNG Patricia Alice (1945)   PHILP Natalie (1964)   TREMEER Jean (1911)   SHOEMAKER Verna Beatrice (1918)   BROWN Egar H. (1891)   BILLINGS Ruth Dorothy (1892)   COURTICE Dean E. (1922)   HAND James Donald / MCLAREN ... (1950)   WALTER John / ALLIN Mary (1845)   WELCH Peter John / MAIN Sand... (1978)