Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 161 to 240 of 331
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 |
MARTIN Mary |
12 Apr 1846 | Wesleyan Methodist Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I32412 |
162 |
SMALE Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1846 | Buckland Brewer DEV | I25918 |
163 |
WALTER Mary Jane |
12 Apr 1846 | Bradworthy DEV | I89 |
164 |
JOLLY Doris Margaret |
12 Apr 1900 | Par CON | I29348 |
165 |
POOLE Iris Elizabeth |
12 Apr 1920 | Kisby SAS | I23216 |
166 |
BAILEY Lynn Marie |
12 Apr 1970 | Kingsview United Church, Oshawa ONT | I5115 |
167 |
CHING Dyana |
13 Apr 1634 | Kilkhampton CON | I30349 |
168 |
HICKS Tristram |
13 Apr 1740 | Jacobstow CON | I41051 |
169 |
MARTIN Thomas |
13 Apr 1777 | Kilkhampton CON | I38694 |
170 |
ROWE Charles |
13 Apr 1786 | East Putford DEV | I22084 |
171 |
WALTER Charles |
13 Apr 1827 | I1015 | |
172 |
HOCKRIDGE Elizabeth, (twin) |
13 Apr 1828 | Launcells CON | I31825 |
173 |
HOCKRIDGE Grace, (twin) |
13 Apr 1828 | Launcells CON | I31826 |
174 |
WALTERS Harriet |
13 Apr 1834 | London LND | I3316 |
175 |
CLEAVE Charles Colwill |
13 Apr 1846 | Kilkhampton CON | I30729 |
176 |
SMALE Alice Maud |
13 Apr 1876 | Northam DEV | I25929 |
177 |
BRIMACOMBE Stephen |
14 Apr 1720 | Cookbury DEV | I3596 |
178 |
WILLIAMS Martha |
14 Apr 1771 | St. Ives CON | I35654 |
179 |
HONEY Grace |
14 Apr 1799 | Marhamchurch CON | I26229 |
180 |
COTTON Mary C. |
14 Apr 1830 | Bedeque, Prince PEI | I36894 |
181 |
WALTER Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1833 | Bradworthy DEV | I9579 |
182 |
CROWLE James |
14 Apr 1865 | Feock CON | I42251 |
183 |
HEARD Edwin William Bromell |
14 Apr 1877 | Barrabool Hills VIC | I64 |
184 |
CHINGE Precilla |
15 Apr 1589 | Kilkhampton CON | I38640 |
185 |
SHARSELL Phillippe |
15 Apr 1610 | St. Minver CON | I29849 |
186 |
TREMERE Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1723 | Bradworthy DEV | I1866 |
187 |
SHEPHERD Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1741 | Bridgerule DEV | I26033 |
188 |
JEWELL Thomas |
15 Apr 1810 | Kilkhampton CON | I37387 |
189 |
TREMERE John |
15 Apr 1810 | Bradworthy DEV | I2030 |
190 |
WALTER Nathan |
15 Apr 1810 | Bradworthy DEV | I3161 |
191 |
SHORT Richard |
15 Apr 1837 | Kilkhampton CON | I10647 |
192 |
HEARD William Thomas |
15 Apr 1841 | Redruth CON | I32027 |
193 |
OKE William Tremeere |
15 Apr 1851 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I33701 |
194 |
HANCOCK Francis Thomas |
15 Apr 1900 | Ebbw Vale MON | I28011 |
195 |
HANCOCK Mary Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1900 | Ebbw Vale MON | I28012 |
196 |
WITHERIDGE Thomas |
16 Apr 1596 | Barnstaple DEV | I23613 |
197 |
OSBORNE Mary |
16 Apr 1674 | Bradworthy DEV | I20205 |
198 |
VINSON Joseph |
16 Apr 1696 | Morwenstow CON | I3546 |
199 |
SYMONS Henry |
16 Apr 1783 | Rockbeare DEV | I170 |
200 |
HOOPER Elizabeth |
16 Apr 1786 | Marhamchurch CON | I38705 |
201 |
LARK Joanna |
16 Apr 1794 | Launcells CON | I42164 |
202 |
CORNISH William |
16 Apr 1820 | Holsworthy DEV | I30709 |
203 |
ARTHUR Elizabeth |
16 Apr 1824 | Whitstone CON | I33361 |
204 |
GRIGG John Cholwill |
16 Apr 1837 | Kilkhampton CON | I30078 |
205 |
GREENAWAY Mary Jane |
16 Apr 1854 | Kilkhampton CON | I30765 |
206 |
ASHTON Samuel |
16 Apr 1862 | Par CON | I29339 |
207 |
CHINGE Mary |
17 Apr 1672 | Northam DEV | I30387 |
208 |
WITHERIDGE Elizabeth |
17 Apr 1763 | Morwenstow CON | I20846 |
209 |
YEO Grace Walter |
17 Apr 1796 | Kilkhampton CON | I7093 |
210 |
WATTS Charles |
17 Apr 1802 | Morwenstow CON | I18861 |
211 |
ASHTON Lawrence |
17 Apr 1825 | Kilkhampton CON | I28032 |
212 |
SMITH William Carter |
17 Apr 1825 | Nayland SFK | I29969 |
213 |
HOPPER Emma Walter |
17 Apr 1842 | Wesleyan Methodist Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I16312 |
214 |
TREMEER John Harris |
17 Apr 1849 | Kilkhampton Bible Christian, Kilkhampton CON | I2074 |
215 |
BOND William Henry |
17 Apr 1857 | Bradworthy DEV | I10782 |
216 |
COLLISON William Frederick |
17 Apr 1889 | St. Matthew's Church of England, Windsor NSW | I35945 |
217 |
HAWKINS Percy |
17 Apr 1910 | St. Saviour's, Roath, Cardiff WLS | I43412 |
218 |
TREWIN Thomas |
18 Apr 1776 | Kilkhampton CON | I1416 |
219 |
TREWIN Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1788 | Kilkhampton CON | I25320 |
220 |
ROWE Mary |
18 Apr 1790 | East Putford DEV | I22083 |
221 |
COTTLE Charles Walter |
18 Apr 1800 | Bradworthy DEV | I11432 |
222 |
HAMBLY John |
18 Apr 1802 | Kilkhampton CON | I29899 |
223 |
BRAY Mary Eva |
18 Apr 1854 | Bathurst NSW | I40892 |
224 |
ASHTON Annie |
18 Apr 1883 | Merton DEV | I29444 |
225 |
WERRING Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1633 | North Hill CON | I27155 |
226 |
ASHTON Francis |
19 Apr 1782 | Bradworthy DEV | I18835 |
227 |
CORNISH Lavinia Dunn |
19 Apr 1829 | St. Juliot CON | I42944 |
228 |
TREMEER Mary Jane |
19 Apr 1835 | Welcombe DEV | I25134 |
229 |
GRILLS Joseph |
19 Apr 1836 | Bradworthy DEV | I20537 |
230 |
HOCKRIDGE James |
19 Apr 1836 | Launcells CON | I31830 |
231 |
SMALE Anne |
19 Apr 1844 | North Tamerton CON | I1356 |
232 |
CANN Mary Ann |
19 Apr 1858 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I43298 |
233 |
ORCHARD Mary Jane |
19 Apr 1860 | St. Mary CON | I26725 |
234 |
SANGUINS Annie |
19 Apr 1868 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I23181 |
235 |
BAILEY Edwin James |
19 Apr 1958 | GLA | I24726 |
236 |
CHINGE Joell |
20 Apr 1554 | Kilkhampton CON | I30356 |
237 |
BOND Abraham |
20 Apr 1589 | Morwenstow CON | I36003 |
238 |
PENNY Allise |
20 Apr 1606 | Paignton DEV | I29605 |
239 |
LANE James |
20 Apr 1753 | Whitstone CON | I3601 |
240 |
BRIMACOMBE William |
20 Apr 1764 | Sutcombe DEV | I3612 |