Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 81 to 160 of 256
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
SAMELLS John |
10 Nov 1805 | Boyton CON | I5513 |
82 |
HOPPER Stephen |
10 Nov 1811 | Bradworthy DEV | I16310 |
83 |
REED Mary |
10 Nov 1813 | North Petherwin DEV | I29135 |
84 |
ASHTON William, (twin) |
10 Nov 1816 | Kilkhampton CON | I22720 |
85 |
GLOYNE Susanna |
10 Nov 1816 | Pancrasweek DEV | I23797 |
86 |
NANKIVELL Isaac |
10 Nov 1833 | Mary Tavy DEV | I34631 |
87 |
CURTIS Elizabeth Ann |
10 Nov 1841 | St. Agnes CON | I26993 |
88 |
HOPPER Mary Grace |
10 Nov 1872 | Truro CON | I20410 |
89 |
ASHTON Bessie |
10 Nov 1874 | Langtree DEV | I29437 |
90 |
SHARSELL John |
11 Nov 1640 | Kilkhampton CON | I20794 |
91 |
WALTER John |
11 Nov 1677 | Kilkhampton CON | I3342 |
92 |
CANN Thomas |
11 Nov 1798 | Bradworthy DEV | I22286 |
93 |
WALTER Grace |
11 Nov 1798 | Mary Tavy DEV | I34621 |
94 |
WALTER Richard |
11 Nov 1812 | Holsworthy DEV | I10948 |
95 |
ORCHARD Mary |
11 Nov 1821 | Poundstock CON | I26671 |
96 |
ARTHUR Eliza Jane |
11 Nov 1827 | Camborne CON | I33362 |
97 |
BOLINGBROKE Elizabeth Mary |
11 Nov 1855 | MDX | I31166 |
98 |
WALTER Benjamin |
11 Nov 1855 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I11044 |
99 |
SANDERS Samuel M. |
11 Nov 1864 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I28773 |
100 |
STATT Stuart Searle |
11 Nov 1900 | St. Helier JSY | I39776 |
101 |
BRIMACOMBE Nesta Mary |
11 Nov 1923 | Sutcombe DEV | I5888 |
102 |
BOND Richoode |
12 Nov 1579 | Morwenstow CON | I36000 |
103 |
TREMEERE Agnes |
12 Nov 1671 | Bradworthy DEV | I1998 |
104 |
SMALE Richard |
12 Nov 1760 | Whitstone CON | I25708 |
105 |
WALTER Grace |
12 Nov 1762 | Bradworthy DEV | I3337 |
106 |
EASTAWAY Thomas |
12 Nov 1820 | St. Mary Magdalen, Bermondsey SRY | I24822 |
107 |
MARTIN Ann |
12 Nov 1820 | Kilkhampton CON | I18964 |
108 |
SHUTTLEWORTH Claude |
12 Nov 1820 | ESS | I36837 |
109 |
DANIEL Rebecca Allin |
12 Nov 1839 | Clawton DEV | I15476 |
110 |
HENWOOD Martha |
12 Nov 1851 | St. Teath CON | I11893 |
111 |
BAILEY Jessie |
12 Nov 1866 | Bishopstoke HAM | I26426 |
112 |
HAMMETT Mary |
12 Nov 1876 | St. Giles in the Wood DEV | I27050 |
113 |
FRY Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1774 | East Putford DEV | I25663 |
114 |
COTTON James |
13 Nov 1778 | Muggington DBY | I36724 |
115 |
WALTER Robert |
13 Nov 1796 | Mary Tavy DEV | I34622 |
116 |
ALLIN Joanna |
13 Nov 1814 | Kilkhampton CON | I2281 |
117 |
SMALE James |
13 Nov 1814 | St. Giles in the Wood DEV | I25754 |
118 |
BOUNDY Eliza Ruth |
13 Nov 1825 | Kilkhampton CON | I22804 |
119 |
AXFORD Richard |
13 Nov 1832 | Hartland DEV | I35772 |
120 |
OKE Mary Grace |
13 Nov 1849 | Kilkhampton CON | I33700 |
121 |
COLLISON Alice |
13 Nov 1854 | Windsor NSW | I35584 |
122 |
JONES Edwin |
13 Nov 1881 | Week St. Mary CON | I43354 |
123 |
CLIFFE Thomas, (twin) |
14 Nov 1624 | Morwenstow CON | I2319 |
124 |
SAMELLS Susanna |
14 Nov 1815 | Boyton CON | I3788 |
125 |
JOLLIFFE Simon |
14 Nov 1830 | Stratton CON | I33494 |
126 |
SHUTE John |
14 Nov 1852 | North Hill CON | I22218 |
127 |
SYMONS Charles |
15 Nov 1744 | Rockbeare DEV | I175 |
128 |
TREWIN William |
15 Nov 1759 | Bradworthy DEV | I25982 |
129 |
MARTIN Phillis |
15 Nov 1772 | Egloshayle CON | I41001 |
130 |
CHUBB Richard |
15 Nov 1846 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I43289 |
131 |
WALTER Elizabeth |
15 Nov 1857 | Bradworthy DEV | I16087 |
132 |
WOOD Thomas William |
15 Nov 1863 | Kilkhampton CON | I30307 |
133 |
SMITH Margaret Isabella |
15 Nov 1868 | Southwick SSX | I38254 |
134 |
GRIGG Arthur Charles Congdon |
15 Nov 1905 | Liskeard CON | I30195 |
135 |
HEBERT Annette Olive |
15 Nov 1920 | Embrun, Russell, Prescott and Russell ONT | I28297 |
136 |
YEO Prudence |
16 Nov 1660 | Morwenstow CON | I2111 |
137 |
ASHTON Richard |
16 Nov 1750 | Poughill CON | I26329 |
138 |
GRIGG Ann Allin |
16 Nov 1823 | Kilkhampton CON | I5714 |
139 |
COUSENS Edmund |
16 Nov 1851 | St. Dominick CON | I43930 |
140 |
GREENAWAY Mary |
16 Nov 1851 | Kilkhampton CON | I31037 |
141 |
HOCKIN John |
16 Nov 1860 | Wesleyan Methodist Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I43404 |
142 |
BARFETT Herbert George |
16 Nov 1864 | Bradworthy DEV | I7414 |
143 |
WALTER Katie |
16 Nov 1997 | Bacchus Marsh VIC | I4174 |
144 |
CORNISH Phillip |
17 Nov 1670 | Poughill CON | I41041 |
145 |
CORNISH William |
17 Nov 1670 | Poughill CON | I26469 |
146 |
CORNISH Elizabeth |
17 Nov 1713 | Kilkhampton CON | I25304 |
147 |
HODGE John |
17 Nov 1782 | Pancrasweek DEV | I10703 |
148 |
WALTER John |
17 Nov 1799 | Bradworthy DEV | I3050 |
149 |
DANIEL William |
17 Nov 1804 | Bradford DEV | I2282 |
150 |
WALTER Sophia |
17 Nov 1822 | Bradworthy DEV | I2318 |
151 |
HEARD Mary Anastasia |
17 Nov 1837 | Hartland DEV | I35662 |
152 |
BAILEY Todd Douglas |
17 Nov 1968 | Kingsview United Church, Oshawa ONT | I5114 |
153 |
WITHERIDGE Dorothy |
18 Nov 1697 | Berrynarbor DEV | I23590 |
154 |
FRAY Grace |
18 Nov 1726 | Kilkhampton CON | I20836 |
155 |
COLWILL Catherine |
18 Nov 1753 | Poundstock CON | I26506 |
156 |
CORNISH John |
18 Nov 1787 | Paul CON | I40856 |
157 |
CORY Mary |
18 Nov 1798 | Boyton CON | I36735 |
158 |
HART Samuel |
18 Nov 1810 | Bradworthy DEV | I3384 |
159 |
WALTER Charles |
18 Nov 1853 | Bradworthy DEV | I11224 |
160 |
MANNING William |
18 Nov 1859 | Wesleyan Methodist Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I24741 |