Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 161 to 240 of 256
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 |
SMALE Arthur Edward |
18 Nov 1884 | Northam DEV | I25934 |
162 |
HOCKEREDGE Elizabeth |
19 Nov 1668 | Kilkhampton CON | I30354 |
163 |
EASTAWAY Thomas |
19 Nov 1699 | Ilfracombe DEV | I24765 |
164 |
TREMEERE Grace |
19 Nov 1755 | Bradworthy DEV | I2139 |
165 |
COBBLEDICK Susannah |
19 Nov 1809 | Launcells CON | I38005 |
166 |
WALTER Jane |
19 Nov 1843 | Morwenstow CON | I16395 |
167 |
LANDER Annie Maria |
19 Nov 1871 | St. Wenn CON | I31771 |
168 |
ACE Philip |
19 Nov 1874 | St. Mary, Swansea GLA | I37407 |
169 |
HUBBARD Eliza Mary |
19 Nov 1876 | St. Peter's, Brighton SSX | I29126 |
170 |
WALTER Stephen Patrick Raymond |
19 Nov 2000 | Bacchus Marsh VIC | I6246 |
171 |
GRIGG Grace |
20 Nov 1718 | Kilkhampton CON | I38666 |
172 |
CHUBB Daniel John |
20 Nov 1855 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I43293 |
173 |
CULLIMORE Amy Sarah |
20 Nov 1861 | Loughor GLA | I24802 |
174 |
PARKYN William Thomas |
20 Nov 1909 | Wesleyan/Methodist Church, Kilkhampton CON | I20349 |
175 |
BOUNDY Eunice Grace |
20 Nov 1910 | Liverpool LAN | I43215 |
176 |
CORNISH Elizabeth |
21 Nov 1688 | Poughill CON | I26479 |
177 |
WITHERIDGE Richard |
21 Nov 1766 | Kilkhampton CON | I23551 |
178 |
TREMEERE Christian |
21 Nov 1777 | Bradworthy DEV | I2043 |
179 |
DREW Gideon |
21 Nov 1802 | Sutcombe DEV | I43000 |
180 |
ASHTON Samuel |
21 Nov 1810 | Bradworthy DEV | I25331 |
181 |
COTTON Richard |
21 Nov 1813 | Plymstock DEV | I36896 |
182 |
TREWIN Lawrence |
21 Nov 1819 | St. Dominick CON | I15619 |
183 |
CLEAVE William Thomas |
21 Nov 1845 | Kilkhampton CON | I16052 |
184 |
SHORT Emma Jane |
21 Nov 1847 | Kilkhampton CON | I23035 |
185 |
SHAZELL Annie Walter |
21 Nov 1869 | Bude CON | I20993 |
186 |
HUNT Isabella Fortune |
21 Nov 1909 | PEI | I30865 |
187 |
VINSON John |
22 Nov 1688 | Morwenstow CON | I3536 |
188 |
BLACKLEY Mary |
22 Nov 1696 | Kilkhampton CON | I3547 |
189 |
HARVEY Lydia |
22 Nov 1761 | Feock CON | I1368 |
190 |
HEARN Grace |
22 Nov 1761 | Buckland Brewer DEV | I30412 |
191 |
TREWIN Joanna |
22 Nov 1778 | Kilkhampton CON | I25990 |
192 |
CHOPE Gertrude |
22 Nov 1805 | Hartland DEV | I35660 |
193 |
HERD Eliza |
22 Nov 1823 | Rosemary Street Church, Belfast ANT | I3674 |
194 |
HOPPER Ann |
22 Nov 1844 | Wesleyan Methodist Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I16313 |
195 |
WALTER William |
22 Nov 1853 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I9640 |
196 |
LARGE Everett Edward Renald Wright |
22 Nov 1869 | Cornwall, Queens PEI | I38445 |
197 |
CANN Prudence |
23 Nov 1671 | Bradworthy DEV | I3772 |
198 |
ASHTON Alice Orchard |
23 Nov 1806 | Week St. Mary CON | I26440 |
199 |
TREWIN Sophia Walter |
23 Nov 1817 | St. Dominick CON | I15618 |
200 |
WALTER John |
23 Nov 1833 | Holsworthy Circuit (Wesleyan), Holsworthy DEV | I3264 |
201 |
HOCKRIDGE John |
23 Nov 1834 | Poughill CON | I31260 |
202 |
WALTER Emma |
23 Nov 1834 | Holsworthy Methodist Church, Holsworthy DEV | I5612 |
203 |
CHUBB William |
23 Nov 1842 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I10672 |
204 |
PICKARD John |
23 Nov 1878 | Stratton CON | I22737 |
205 |
SMALE Alfred James |
23 Nov 1882 | Northam DEV | I25933 |
206 |
CORNISH Phillip |
24 Nov 1633 | Poughill CON | I26451 |
207 |
ASHTON Mary |
24 Nov 1776 | Week St. Mary CON | I26336 |
208 |
OSBORNE Honour |
24 Nov 1816 | Bradworthy DEV | I18427 |
209 |
ASHTON Damaris |
24 Nov 1820 | Launcells CON | I17185 |
210 |
MILLS Margaret Louisa |
24 Nov 1825 | Castlereagh NSW | I35171 |
211 |
GRILLS Richard Nathan |
24 Nov 1850 | Bradworthy DEV | I20694 |
212 |
PETHERICK John Henry |
24 Nov 1881 | Bude CON | I40257 |
213 |
ANDREW Harry Charles |
24 Nov 1889 | PEI | I30830 |
214 |
VINCENT Robert |
25 Nov 1698 | Morwenstow CON | I3548 |
215 |
VINSON John |
25 Nov 1720 | Morwenstow CON | I25281 |
216 |
MARTIN Richard |
25 Nov 1747 | Kilkhampton CON | I38672 |
217 |
WITHERIDGE Jane |
25 Nov 1792 | Bradworthy DEV | I23557 |
218 |
ASHTON Lawrence |
25 Nov 1801 | Bradworthy DEV | I25665 |
219 |
WALTER Elizabeth |
25 Nov 1804 | Bradworthy DEV | I10892 |
220 |
BRAY Elizabeth |
25 Nov 1838 | I15202 | |
221 |
EDDOWES Walter Charles |
25 Nov 1852 | St. Chad's Church, Shrewsbury SAL | I31190 |
222 |
CORNISH Anna |
26 Nov 1641 | Truro CON | I42120 |
223 |
WALTER John Allin |
26 Nov 1848 | Bradworthy DEV | I90 |
224 |
PIPER Grace Millicent |
26 Nov 1899 | Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Barrabool Hills VIC | I4394 |
225 |
SHARSELL Elizabeth |
27 Nov 1650 | Kilkhampton CON | I20795 |
226 |
SHARSELL Eulalia |
27 Nov 1650 | Kilkhampton CON | I1911 |
227 |
CHING Charles |
27 Nov 1710 | Kilkhampton CON | I30419 |
228 |
TREMEERE Grace |
27 Nov 1724 | Bradworthy DEV | I3744 |
229 |
MARSHALL Elizabeth |
27 Nov 1734 | Hartland DEV | I3751 |
230 |
HARRIS Christian |
27 Nov 1807 | Bradworthy DEV | I23157 |
231 |
PETHERICK Henry |
27 Nov 1814 | Stratton CON | I7273 |
232 |
TRATHEN Richard Walter |
27 Nov 1835 | Buckland Brewer DEV | I18370 |
233 |
SINAPIUS George Harry Kenneth |
27 Nov 1988 | Ravenshoe QLD | I22372 |
234 |
CHOWNE Joan |
28 Nov 1678 | Rockbeare DEV | I3892 |
235 |
LARKE Eliz |
28 Nov 1818 | Launcells CON | I42170 |
236 |
CORNISH John James |
28 Nov 1832 | Paul CON | I30721 |
237 |
MARTIN William |
28 Nov 1890 | Bible Christian Chapel, Week St. Mary CON | I26751 |
238 |
EDMONDS Bertram Richard |
28 Nov 1901 | Christchurch, Swansea GLA | I36787 |
239 |
CONTE Alannah Brooke |
28 Nov 2004 | St. Mary's Catholic Church, Mount Evelyn VIC | I12098 |
240 |
BONDE Johan |
29 Nov 1581 | Morwenstow CON | I36001 |