Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 161 to 240 of 670
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 9» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 |
BRYANT Frederick John Grills |
Nov 1945 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I20689 |
162 |
MANNING Ernest David |
Nov 1945 | Lake of the Woods Cemetery, Kenora ONT | I39606 |
163 |
MONROE Mary Leora Cora |
Nov 1945 | New Virginia Cemetery, New Virginia IA | I25613 |
164 |
SHORT Laura Mildred |
Nov 1945 | Oshawa Union Cemetery, Oshawa, Durham ONT | I39938 |
165 |
MAPLETOFT Annie Maria |
Nov 1946 | Brighton General Cemetery, Caulfield South VIC | I19059 |
166 |
THACKER Clayton C. |
Nov 1946 | Monon Twp., White IN | I27556 |
167 |
WRIGHT Ernest Isaac |
Nov 1946 | Smythesdale Cemetery, Smythesdale VIC | I646 |
168 |
COLLINS Truman Hardy |
Nov 1947 | Rosehill Cemetery, Menlo, Guthrie IA | I11561 |
169 |
KEMP George Stephen |
Nov 1947 | Fairmount Cemetery, Denver, Denver CO | I23938 |
170 |
ANDERSON Frederick William |
Nov 1948 | Rapid City Cemetery, Rapid City MAN | I18197 |
171 |
VEIT Johnson Fredrick |
Nov 1948 | Detroit, Wayne MI | I31562 |
172 |
LAMOND Ivan Allen |
Nov 1949 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I35828 |
173 |
OLIVER Ellen Agnes |
Nov 1949 | Echuca Cemetery, Echuca VIC | I8333 |
174 |
SOUTTER James Alexander |
Nov 1949 | Benambra Cemetery, Benambra VIC | I36179 |
175 |
TAYLOR Edward Washington |
Nov 1949 | Portland, Multnomah OR | I31653 |
176 |
WHITEFIELD Ellen |
Nov 1949 | Clovelly Churchyard, Clovelly DEV | I20573 |
177 |
PERKIN Richard Rundle |
Nov 1950 | Holsworthy Cemetery, Holsworthy DEV | I31365 |
178 |
STRONG James Henry |
Nov 1950 | Pine Grove Cemetery, Port Perry ONT | I32641 |
179 |
THOMPSON Francis Lawrence |
Nov 1951 | Napa CA | I33070 |
180 |
COLLINS Priscilla Sue |
Nov 1952 | Oakland Cemetery, Princeton, Bureau IL | I22129 |
181 |
FORBES Donald |
Nov 1952 | Glenthompson Cemetery, Glenthompson VIC | I2586 |
182 |
FULMOR Alonzo Strange |
Nov 1952 | Ferndale Cemetery, Ferndale, Humboldt CA | I29656 |
183 |
OSBORNE Lyla M. |
Nov 1952 | Ebenezer Cemetery, Courtice, Durham ONT | I18106 |
184 |
JORY Sophia Ann |
Nov 1953 | Melbourne General Cemetery, Carlton VIC | I19694 |
185 |
MCINTOSH Alfred James |
Nov 1953 | Field of Mars Cemetery, East Ryde NSW | I35929 |
186 |
BATCHELOR Charlotte Rebecca |
Nov 1954 | Queens Park Cemetery and Mausoleum, Calgary ALB | I29863 |
187 |
ERWIN Jessie Ann |
Nov 1954 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I12396 |
188 |
LAMBDIN Harriet Estelle |
Nov 1954 | Riverview Cemetery, Portland, Multnomah OR | I19590 |
189 |
ASHTON Celena Ann |
Nov 1955 | Bowmanville Cemetery, Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I13944 |
190 |
BLACK Lachlan |
Nov 1955 | Warrnambool Cemetery, Warrnambool VIC | I12424 |
191 |
DUNSTAN John James |
Nov 1955 | Camperdown Cemetery, Camperdown VIC | I15241 |
192 |
SANDERS Arthur William |
Nov 1955 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I28920 |
193 |
BRUCE Gertrude Maria |
Nov 1956 | Byng Wesleyan Cemetery, Byng NSW | I14692 |
194 |
HAM Charles Henry Lewis |
Nov 1956 | Rochester Cemetery, Rochester VIC | I12972 |
195 |
TREBLE John Henry |
Nov 1956 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I16580 |
196 |
WALTER Joseph Robert |
Nov 1956 | Christchurch, Canterbury NZ | I37316 |
197 |
ANDERSON Edward James |
Nov 1957 | Riverside Cemetery, Port Arthur, Thunder Bay District ONT | I18194 |
198 |
NORRIS Sarah Elizabeth Sylvia |
Nov 1957 | Heyfield Cemetery, Heyfield VIC | I19830 |
199 |
TREMEER Ila Theoda |
Nov 1957 | Salem United Church Cemetery, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I23131 |
200 |
WHETTER Jennie Elizabeth Jane |
Nov 1957 | Woodville, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I33012 |
201 |
BAGLIN Edwin Ernest |
Nov 1958 | Terang Cemetery, Terang VIC | I232 |
202 |
BISSETT Isabel Sarah |
Nov 1958 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I24295 |
203 |
BISSETT Isabel Sarah |
Cal Nov 1958 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I31510 |
204 |
WIEDEMANN Phyllis Mildred |
Nov 1958 | Heathcote Cemetery, Heathcote VIC | I19599 |
205 |
ARGUS Frederick Trewin |
Nov 1959 | Drayton and Toowoomba Cemetery, Harristown QLD | I19104 |
206 |
BARRETT Paul E. |
Nov 1959 | Marshall Cemetery, Marshall, Clark IL | I39329 |
207 |
BENNIER Ephriam Ernest |
Nov 1959 | Centennial Park Cemetery, Pasadena SA | I31926 |
208 |
ANDREWS Kate Mildred |
Nov 1960 | St. Woolos Cemetery, Newport MON | I30274 |
209 |
BATTY Earle Christopher |
Nov 1960 | Groveside Municipal Cemetery, Whitby ONT | I22273 |
210 |
BAYLESS Faith Lurline |
Nov 1960 | Kelso Anglican Cemetery, Kelso NSW | I35433 |
211 |
MCKENZIE Ida Caroline |
Nov 1960 | Calgary ALB | I32803 |
212 |
ORCHARD Gould Warwick |
Nov 1960 | Hancock, Delaware NY | I26591 |
213 |
SOLOMON Grace Reed |
Nov 1960 | Crystal Brook Cemetery, Crystal Brook SA | I29255 |
214 |
WESTERN Eletta J. |
Nov 1960 | Zion United Church Cemetery, Victoria ONT | I20677 |
215 |
WHETTER William Edgar |
Nov 1960 | Woodville, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I33015 |
216 |
BROOKSBY Alfred John |
Nov 1961 | Horsham Cemetery, Horsham VIC | I1278 |
217 |
HEADDON Dorothea M. |
Nov 1961 | Wesleyan Churchyard, Holsworthy DEV | I31850 |
218 |
MCCLURE Henry Evelyn |
Nov 1961 | Horsham Cemetery, Horsham VIC | I9172 |
219 |
MULDREW Edmund |
Nov 1961 | Virden Cemetery, Virden MAN | I29678 |
220 |
POWELL Baden Hawtrey |
Nov 1961 | Mount Pleasant Cemetery, Toronto ONT | I32749 |
221 |
SANDERS Robert |
Nov 1961 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I26188 |
222 |
TREWIN William Frederick |
Nov 1962 | Gippsland Memorial Park, Traralgon VIC | I19790 |
223 |
MASON William Lawrence |
Nov 1963 | Prince Albert Memorial Gardens, Prince Albert SAS | I2631 |
224 |
MCINERNEY Rose Frances |
Nov 1963 | Brighton General Cemetery, Caulfield South VIC | I610 |
225 |
PICKENS Francis William George |
Nov 1963 | Echuca Cemetery, Echuca VIC | I8234 |
226 |
PYLE Queenie Isabel Elizabeth |
Nov 1963 | Colac Cemetery, Colac VIC | I15692 |
227 |
RUSH John Ralph |
Nov 1963 | Oakland Cemetery, Newton IN | I27584 |
228 |
VANSTONE Lorne Disraelia |
Nov 1963 | Forest Park Cemetery, Harris, Houston TX | I16649 |
229 |
WILLIAMS Leslie |
Nov 1963 | Bethel Munro Cemetery, Fullarton Twp., Perth ONT | I24377 |
230 |
GRILLS Charles Nelson |
Nov 1965 | Groveside Municipal Cemetery, Whitby ONT | I20507 |
231 |
OKE Albert Leslie |
Nov 1966 | Hampton Union Cemetery, Hampton, Durham ONT | I14627 |
232 |
OSBORNE Herbert Frank |
Cal Nov 1966 | Ebenezer Cemetery, Courtice, Durham ONT | I18105 |
233 |
STEWART Mary Amelia |
Nov 1966 | Wesley United Church Cemetery, Jarvis ONT | I9779 |
234 |
HELMKEY Nellie May |
Nov 1967 | Onaway, Presque Isle MI | I41286 |
235 |
WONNACOTT Elsie Aurilia May |
Nov 1967 | Beaverlodge Cemetery, Beaverlodge ALB | I1539 |
236 |
EASTMAN Marlea |
Nov 1968 | Syracuse, Onondaga NY | I34966 |
237 |
MILLS Albert Ernest |
Nov 1968 | Littleham Churchyard, Littleham DEV | I25365 |
238 |
SINCLAIR Emma Daisy |
Nov 1968 | Swan Hill VIC | I1155 |
239 |
BENNETT Richard David |
Nov 1969 | Parklawn Memorial Park and Menorah Gardens, Rockville, Montgomery Co. MD | I36442 |
240 |
GOYEN Pearl Cora |
Nov 1969 | Maud Cemetery, Cunningham, Kingman Co. KS | I39188 |