Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 161 to 240 of 1868
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 24» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 |
SUMNER Violet Letitia |
Between Jan 1896 and Mar 1896 | Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I9557 |
162 |
WALTER Lewis |
Between Jan 1896 and Mar 1896 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I31317 |
163 |
WOOD Violet Christine |
Between Jan 1896 and Mar 1896 | Battersea LND | I30318 |
164 |
GARDENER William Harold |
Jan 1897 | Holsworthy DEV | I43190 |
165 |
POWELL Eunice Margery Hayes |
Jan 1897 | St. Allen CON | I31740 |
166 |
SLEE Alfred James |
Jan 1897 | Bradworthy DEV | I16004 |
167 |
SMALLEY William S. |
Jan 1897 | New York City NY | I23937 |
168 |
BAKER Dorris E. |
Jan 1898 | MI | I38438 |
169 |
BRIDGMAN Harold Samuel |
Between Jan 1898 and Mar 1898 | Liskeard CON | I19501 |
170 |
HAMMETT Thomas J. |
Jan 1898 | Le Roy, Genesee NY | I27110 |
171 |
WOOD Harry Thomas Edgcumbe |
Between Jan 1898 and Mar 1898 | Battersea LND | I30319 |
172 |
DAYMAN Edith Lily |
Between Jan 1899 and Mar 1899 | Bradworthy DEV | I24745 |
173 |
TRELIVING Frederick Francis |
Between Jan 1899 and Mar 1899 | Devonport DEV | I19887 |
174 |
JONES Sydney Prust |
Between Jan 1900 and Mar 1900 | Merthyr-Tydfil GLA | I30584 |
175 |
HEARD Edith Paddon |
Jan 1901 | Kingsbridge DEV | I27501 |
176 |
WESTAWAY Caroline Grace |
Between Jan 1901 and Mar 1901 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I18762 |
177 |
DAINTON Violet Olive |
Jan 1903 | Six Bells MON | I29030 |
178 |
WARD Dorothy |
Between Jan 1903 and Mar 1903 | Torrington DEV | I27060 |
179 |
GARDENER Bessie May |
Jan 1905 | Holsworthy DEV | I39758 |
180 |
TOM Lilain Myrtle |
Between Jan 1905 and Mar 1905 | Perranzabuloe CON | I31790 |
181 |
WALTERS Sydney G. |
Between Jan 1905 and Mar 1905 | Cardiff GLA | I30602 |
182 |
SLEE Margaret Mary |
Between Jan 1907 and Mar 1907 | Bradworthy DEV | I37746 |
183 |
WONNACOTT Delilah Evelyn |
Jan 1907 | MAN | I18183 |
184 |
CARMODY Andrew |
Jan 1908 | Abbotsford VIC | I4303 |
185 |
CLEAVE William |
Between Jan 1908 and Mar 1908 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I30754 |
186 |
MCNEILL Charles M. |
Jan 1908 | MAN | I36972 |
187 |
RENOUF Iris |
Between Jan 1908 and Mar 1908 | Newport MON | I30291 |
188 |
RODD Velma Edith May |
Jan 1908 | ONT | I23527 |
189 |
WOODYATT Evelyn Prust |
Between Jan 1908 and Mar 1908 | Merthyr-Tydfil GLA | I30600 |
190 |
MITCHELL Robert William Comberlege |
Between Jan 1909 and Mar 1909 | Eastbourne SSX | I30054 |
191 |
COOK Ernest James |
Between Jan 1910 and Mar 1910 | Littleham DEV | I24994 |
192 |
MITCHELL Joan Winifred Maud |
Between Jan 1910 and Mar 1910 | Hampden Park SSX | I30055 |
193 |
THOMAS Myra |
Between Jan 1910 and Mar 1910 | Newport MON | I30284 |
194 |
USHER Roy Ashton |
Between Jan 1910 and Mar 1910 | Brighton SSX | I29127 |
195 |
ANDREWS Norman Richard |
Between Jan 1911 and Mar 1911 | Portsmouth HAM | I30294 |
196 |
SAMIS Pearl Grace |
Jan 1911 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I16848 |
197 |
SMITH Edna Irene |
Jan 1911 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I39873 |
198 |
COTTLE George Lawrence |
Between Jan 1913 and Mar 1913 | Stratton (District Registration) CON | I17233 |
199 |
LITT Nancy Burnell |
Between Jan 1913 and Mar 1913 | Watford HEF | I30020 |
200 |
ANDREWS David Thomas |
Between Jan 1914 and Mar 1914 | Portsmouth HAM | I30296 |
201 |
JONES Gladys May |
Between Jan 1914 and Mar 1914 | Bedwellty MON | I30588 |
202 |
HAMMETT Reginald William |
Between Jan 1915 and Mar 1915 | I27086 | |
203 |
JONES Florrie |
Between Jan 1915 and Mar 1915 | Bedwellty MON | I30589 |
204 |
GWYNN Clifford C. |
Between Jan 1916 and Mar 1916 | Newport MON | I30289 |
205 |
WOOD Sylvia |
Abt Jan 1916 | Stratton CON | I27490 |
206 |
HOSEASON Anna Jean |
Jan 1919 | WA | I16340 |
207 |
LEGGE William Walter |
Jan 1919 | Campbell, Manitoulin ONT | I41631 |
208 |
BRIMACOMBE Nesta Mary |
Between Jan 1920 and Mar 1920 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I5888 |
209 |
WALTER Florence |
Between Jan 1920 and Mar 1920 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I31304 |
210 |
ALLIN Norman Arthur |
Between Jan 1926 and Mar 1926 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I31299 |
211 |
WITTON John |
Between Jan 1930 and Mar 1930 | Totnes DEV | I36261 |
212 |
WADE Peter John |
Between Jan 1932 and Mar 1932 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I31294 |
213 |
WALTER John Littlejohns |
Between Jan 1933 and Mar 1933 | Exeter (District Registration) DEV | I3783 |
214 |
CURRELL Margaret Isabella |
Jan 1937 | I18528 | |
215 |
THOMAS Brian Lee |
Jan 1946 | I6740 | |
216 |
CLEAVER Elizabeth J. |
Between Jan 1951 and Mar 1951 | Salisbury WIL | I1072 |
217 |
WADE Susan J. |
Between Jan 1955 and Mar 1955 | Barnstaple (District Registration) DEV | I31295 |
218 |
HOOVER Jeffrey Jude |
Jan 1957 | I31581 | |
219 |
HOLFORD Tina |
Jan 1969 | FL | I39144 |
220 |
WALTER Edward Max |
Jan 2013 | I13092 | |
221 |
PRUST Nicholas |
1 Jan 1621 | I11905 | |
222 |
JEWELL Simon |
1 Jan 1723 | Alwington DEV | I17853 |
223 |
ALLIN Thomas |
1 Jan 1786 | Sutcombe DEV | I5614 |
224 |
WALTER William |
1 Jan 1787 | 'Field Irish', West Putford DEV | I3368 |
225 |
VINSON William |
1 Jan 1800 | Morwenstow CON | I22072 |
226 |
WICKETT Elizabeth |
1 Jan 1801 | 'Lapthorne Farm', Launcells CON | I3061 |
227 |
BOUNDY Grace |
1 Jan 1809 | Bradworthy DEV | I26924 |
228 |
ROBERTSON James Alexander |
1 Jan 1832 | Cairney ABD | I1872 |
229 |
ROSA Mary Ann |
1 Jan 1832 | Lenox, Madison NY | I9661 |
230 |
CHING Lawrence |
1 Jan 1834 | Kilkhampton CON | I28414 |
231 |
STRICKLAND Charles |
1 Jan 1836 | Fawley, Beaulieu HAM | I3686 |
232 |
WILLARD Julia Melinda |
1 Jan 1842 | Waterford, Racine WI | I27159 |
233 |
CORNISH William |
1 Jan 1846 | Holsworthy DEV | I37426 |
234 |
HUNTER Elizabeth |
1 Jan 1846 | Goulburn River VIC | I12392 |
235 |
VARNHAM Emily Jane |
1 Jan 1852 | LND | I7098 |
236 |
WALTERS Agnes Sophia |
1 Jan 1853 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I3322 |
237 |
LEAKE Alice |
1 Jan 1858 | Marsh? VIC | I12949 |
238 |
STRICKLAND Charles Henry William |
1 Jan 1861 | Wurdiboluc VIC | I3696 |
239 |
STACEY Susannah |
1 Jan 1862 | Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | I28722 |
240 |
HUNTER James |
1 Jan 1863 | Winchelsea VIC | I3692 |