Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 81 to 160 of 314
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
SLEE William Thomas |
9 Jun 1867 | Tiverton DEV | I20570 |
82 |
TURNER Ann |
9 Jun 1876 | Week St. Mary CON | I42372 |
83 |
PICKARD Eleanor May |
9 Jun 1893 | Stratton CON | I22744 |
84 |
TRUDGEON Alfred Lefonso |
9 Jun 1895 | Veryan CON | I33857 |
85 |
SCOTT Mary |
10 Jun 1714 | Poundstock CON | I26501 |
86 |
WALTER Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1794 | Bradworthy DEV | I2984 |
87 |
GRIGG Flora |
10 Jun 1795 | Kilkhampton CON | I29960 |
88 |
MASON John |
10 Jun 1804 | Ashbury DEV | I25689 |
89 |
WARREN William |
10 Jun 1804 | Whitstone CON | I854 |
90 |
COOK Thomas |
10 Jun 1849 | Hartland DEV | I40822 |
91 |
BRIMACOMBE Amelia Ann |
10 Jun 1857 | Stratton CON | I27660 |
92 |
OAKLEY Philip Douglas |
10 Jun 1883 | Holy Trinity, Halifax YKS | I30027 |
93 |
HARVEY Florence Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1891 | Walton-on-the-Hill LAN | I44253 |
94 |
WALTER William Burgoyne |
11 Jun 1783 | Bradworthy DEV | I3344 |
95 |
WALTER Charles |
11 Jun 1820 | Bradworthy DEV | I9754 |
96 |
ASHTON Thomas |
11 Jun 1827 | Kilkhampton CON | I28034 |
97 |
GRILLS Mary Ann |
11 Jun 1837 | Pancrasweek DEV | I27436 |
98 |
GRILLS Elizabeth Em |
11 Jun 1843 | Bradworthy DEV | I20541 |
99 |
COUSENS Bessie |
11 Jun 1869 | St. Dominick CON | I43937 |
100 |
HERRING John |
11 Jun 1901 | Calstock CON | I44353 |
101 |
CHUBB Thomas |
11 Jun 1951 | Bradworthy DEV | I43292 |
102 |
CORNISH Obedience |
12 Jun 1673 | Poughill CON | I26470 |
103 |
ASHTON Dorcas |
12 Jun 1751 | Sutcombe DEV | I2496 |
104 |
TREWIN Anne |
12 Jun 1774 | Kilkhampton CON | I42150 |
105 |
Rev. TOM William Edwin |
12 Jun 1791 | Blisland CON | I14067 |
106 |
WEEKS Margaret |
12 Jun 1818 | Portsmouth HAM | I43599 |
107 |
HOCKRIDGE Elizabeth Grace |
12 Jun 1831 | Stratton CON | I25637 |
108 |
WALTER Charles Henry |
12 Jun 1839 | Bradworthy DEV | I2166 |
109 |
MOUNTJOY Richard Allin |
12 Jun 1842 | Kilkhampton Wesleyan Methodist, Kilkhampton CON | I5736 |
110 |
BEER Stanley |
12 Jun 1962 | Plymouth DEV | I24721 |
111 |
CORNISH Elizabeth |
13 Jun 1744 | Kilkhampton CON | I29926 |
112 |
BELLAMY Martha |
13 Jun 1790 | Poundstock CON | I14077 |
113 |
GOODFELLOW Stephen |
13 Jun 1790 | Mylor Churchtown CON | I44031 |
114 |
ASHTON Joseph |
13 Jun 1815 | Merton DEV | I28988 |
115 |
ASHTON Samuel Clement |
13 Jun 1823 | Kilkhampton CON | I28031 |
116 |
RICHARDS David Henry Rymers |
13 Jun 1826 | Northam DEV | I24836 |
117 |
ALLIN John |
13 Jun 1829 | DEV | I5697 |
118 |
FOLLY Ann, (twin) |
13 Jun 1833 | Stratton CON | I32606 |
119 |
FOLLY John, (twin) |
13 Jun 1833 | Stratton CON | I32607 |
120 |
PASCOE Edward |
13 Jun 1840 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I10709 |
121 |
KINGWELL William Henry |
13 Jun 1852 | CON | I27664 |
122 |
WALTER Charles |
13 Jun 1856 | Bradworthy DEV | I11227 |
123 |
HOCKIN William Thomas |
13 Jun 1862 | Wesleyan Methodist Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I43405 |
124 |
SANDERS Daniel |
13 Jun 1879 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28779 |
125 |
OAKLEY Arthur Powys |
13 Jun 1880 | Holy Trinity, Halifax YKS | I30026 |
126 |
MILTON Wilfred Wilberforce |
13 Jun 1883 | St. Paul, Portland Square, Bristol GLS | I33322 |
127 |
MILLS Sarah Mae Sadie |
13 Jun 1915 | PEI | I30801 |
128 |
CORNISH William |
14 Jun 1764 | Kilkhampton CON | I29942 |
129 |
WARREN Susanna |
14 Jun 1765 | Boyton CON | I849 |
130 |
HENDER Thomas |
14 Jun 1772 | St. Stephen by Launceston CON | I809 |
131 |
ASHTON Samuel |
14 Jun 1791 | Bradworthy DEV | I25567 |
132 |
MANNING Ann |
14 Jun 1812 | Bradworthy DEV | I7280 |
133 |
CORNISH John |
14 Jun 1818 | Holsworthy DEV | I30707 |
134 |
HOPPER John |
14 Jun 1833 | Kilkhampton CON | I14664 |
135 |
BANBURY Richard |
14 Jun 1834 | Launcells CON | I25632 |
136 |
WALTER John |
14 Jun 1837 | Bradworthy DEV | I2163 |
137 |
CORY John |
14 Jun 1855 | Padstow CON | I5854 |
138 |
REED Richard William |
14 Jun 1931 | Oceanport NJ | I16331 |
139 |
MILLS William |
15 Jun 1703 | Winkleigh DEV | I30393 |
140 |
CHING Pasco |
15 Jun 1746 | Kilkhampton CON | I26916 |
141 |
BROOKS Roger |
15 Jun 1780 | Alwington DEV | I20219 |
142 |
WITHERIDGE John |
15 Jun 1788 | Bradworthy DEV | I23555 |
143 |
HANCOCK Nanny |
15 Jun 1806 | Bradworthy DEV | I3211 |
144 |
ORCHARD Susan |
15 Jun 1823 | Poundstock CON | I26523 |
145 |
MAY Fanny Ann |
15 Jun 1835 | Bradworthy DEV | I36502 |
146 |
MAY Fanny Ann |
15 Jun 1856 | Bradworthy DEV | I10964 |
147 |
SHARSELL Nicholas |
16 Jun 1583 | Kilkhampton CON | I29839 |
148 |
CORNISH Daniel |
16 Jun 1681 | Poughill CON | I26306 |
149 |
PRUST Sarah Ann |
16 Jun 1800 | Hartland DEV | I30442 |
150 |
ANDREW Richard |
16 Jun 1816 | Kilkhampton CON | I15968 |
151 |
LARKE John |
16 Jun 1816 | Launcells CON | I42193 |
152 |
WALTER Richard |
16 Jun 1822 | Bradworthy DEV | I5650 |
153 |
FOLLY Mary |
16 Jun 1831 | Stratton CON | I32605 |
154 |
FOLLY Thomas |
16 Jun 1831 | Stratton CON | I32604 |
155 |
BURNS Mary |
16 Jun 1839 | Markethill, Brackley ARM | I16396 |
156 |
BROCK Samuel M. |
16 Jun 1844 | Wesleyan Methodist Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I43596 |
157 |
GREENAWAY Ann |
16 Jun 1850 | Kilkhampton CON | I31036 |
158 |
BOILEAU Francis John Edgeworth |
16 Jun 1873 | Llanbeblig CMN | I38237 |
159 |
PALMER Joan |
16 Jun 2005 | Royal Gwent Hospital, Newport MON | I24850 |
160 |
PALMER June |
16 Jun 2005 | Newport MON | I24854 |