Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
1. | NORMAN Annie Elizabeth was born 7 Jan 1899, Pennyroyal VIC; died 17 Aug 1991, Shepparton VIC; was buried , Shepparton VIC. Other Events:
Annie married BAGLIN Hubert Lawrence 1 Dec 1923, Footscray VIC. Hubert (son of BAGLIN Hubert William and LAW Elizabeth) was born 28 Dec 1898, Smythesdale VIC; died 17 Apr 1995, Laurieton NSW; was buried Apr 1995, Shepparton VIC. [Group Sheet]
|
2. | BAGLIN Norman Lawrence (1.Annie1) was born 24 Aug 1925. Other Events:
Norman married MCMANUS Freda Abt 1950. [Group Sheet]
|
3. | BAGLIN Stanley William (1.Annie1) was born 18 Nov 1927. Other Events:
Stanley married BARTLEY Edna 1950, Sydney NSW. [Group Sheet]
|
4. | BAGLIN Kenneth Edward (1.Annie1) was born 10 Oct 1933, Kyneton VIC. Other Events:
Kenneth married MCDONALD Olga Joyce 25 Aug 1956, Lismore Presbyterian Church, Lismore NSW. Olga was born 23 Sep 1935, Lismore NSW. [Group Sheet]
|
5. | BAGLIN Graham (2.Norman2, 1.Annie1) was born 17 May 1952, Shepparton VIC. Other Events:
Graham married PINCH Annette Rae 27 Jan 1972. Annette was born 5 Sep 1952, Bundaberg QLD. [Group Sheet]
|
6. | BAGLIN Drew (2.Norman2, 1.Annie1) was born 8 May 1958. Other Events:
Drew — BAGLIN Bernadette. [Group Sheet]
|
7. | BAGLIN Garry Raymond (3.Stanley2, 1.Annie1) was born 5 Dec 1950, Sydney NSW. Other Events:
Garry married HARDY Narelle Frances 23 Apr 1977. [Group Sheet]
|
8. | BAGLIN Brett Kenneth (3.Stanley2, 1.Annie1) was born 8 Nov 1953, Sydney NSW. Other Events:
Brett — CLIPSHAM Janelle Ruth. [Group Sheet]
|
9. | BAGLIN Sharryn Elizabeth (3.Stanley2, 1.Annie1) was born 3 Dec 1957, Sydney NSW. Other Events:
Sharryn married MASON Larry Jun 1985. [Group Sheet] |
10. | BAGLIN Kenneth John (4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 16 Jan 1957, Engadine NSW. Other Events:
Kenneth married EGRI Susan Kathryn Jennifer 12 Mar 1994, Vaucluse NSW. Susan was born 16 Sep 1951. [Group Sheet] |
11. | BAGLIN Carol Lynette (4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 23 Jan 1958, Ruthven NSW. Other Events:
Carol married CASTRO Edward 23 Apr 1993. Edward was born 25 Nov 1957. [Group Sheet]
|
12. | BAGLIN Merrilee Joy (4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 9 Feb 1959, Coraki NSW. Other Events:
Merrilee married HUGHES Ian 7 Dec 1991, Sydney NSW. Ian was born 4 Jun 1962. [Group Sheet]
|
13. | BAGLIN Robert Ian (4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 6 Apr 1960, Casino NSW. Other Events:
Robert married SCHNOOR Karen 28 Aug 1982. Karen was born 18 Jan 1964. [Group Sheet]
|
14. | BAGLIN Allison Margaret (4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 4 Feb 1962, Casino NSW. Other Events:
Allison married BROOKS David 10 May 1985, Hurstville NSW. [Group Sheet]
|
15. | BAGLIN Yvonne Maree (4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 25 May 1964, Casino NSW. Other Events:
Yvonne married STOREY Richard 14 Jan 1989, Penrith NSW. [Group Sheet]
|
16. | BAGLIN Terri Megan (5.Graham3, 2.Norman2, 1.Annie1) was born 8 Mar 1976, Shepparton VIC. Other Events:
|
17. | BAGLIN Wade Daniel (5.Graham3, 2.Norman2, 1.Annie1) was born 28 Oct 1980, Corinda QLD. Other Events:
|
18. | BAGLIN Sarah (6.Drew3, 2.Norman2, 1.Annie1) was born Abt 1982. Other Events:
|
19. | BAGLIN James Lawrence (6.Drew3, 2.Norman2, 1.Annie1) was born Abt 1984. Other Events:
|
20. | BAGLIN Elizabeth Kate (6.Drew3, 2.Norman2, 1.Annie1) was born Abt 1987. Other Events:
|
21. | BAGLIN Warwick (7.Garry3, 3.Stanley2, 1.Annie1) Other Events:
|
22. | BAGLIN Paul (7.Garry3, 3.Stanley2, 1.Annie1) Other Events:
|
23. | BAGLIN Andrew Kenneth (8.Brett3, 3.Stanley2, 1.Annie1) was born 16 Mar 1981. Other Events:
|
24. | BAGLIN Timothy Luke (8.Brett3, 3.Stanley2, 1.Annie1) was born 21 Mar 1983. Other Events:
|
25. | BAGLIN Amelia Ann (8.Brett3, 3.Stanley2, 1.Annie1) was born 30 Nov 1984. Other Events:
|
26. | BAGLIN Joshua Nathaniel (8.Brett3, 3.Stanley2, 1.Annie1) was born 9 Feb 1987. Other Events:
|
27. | CASTRO Emma René (11.Carol3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 18 Jul 1994, Sydney NSW. |
28. | CASTRO Rowan Edward McDonald (11.Carol3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 1 Dec 1995, Sydney NSW. |
29. | CASTRO Alana Juliet (11.Carol3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 30 Jul 1998, Sydney NSW. |
30. | HUGHES Gareth Ian (12.Merrilee3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 14 Jul 1992, Sydney NSW. |
31. | HUGHES Mark Stuart (12.Merrilee3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 9 Jun 1994, Brisbane QLD. |
32. | BAGLIN Brendon Robert (13.Robert3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 6 Jun 1983, Lismore NSW. Other Events:
Brendon — CASWELL-MCLENANN Belinda. [Group Sheet]
|
33. | BAGLIN Desmond Thomas (13.Robert3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 4 Jul 1984, Lismore NSW. Other Events:
|
34. | BAGLIN Ashley William (13.Robert3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 31 Jul 1986, Lismore NSW. Other Events:
|
35. | BAGLIN Robyn Leonie (13.Robert3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 3 Oct 1989, Lismore NSW. Other Events:
Robyn — HUSSIEN-LIDDELL Tyson Charles James. [Group Sheet]
|
36. | BROOKS Katherine Elizabeth (14.Allison3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 27 Sep 1987, Sydney NSW. Other Events:
|
37. | BROOKS Andrew William (14.Allison3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 22 May 1990, Sydney NSW. Other Events:
|
38. | STOREY Sebastian Laurence (15.Yvonne3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 14 Oct 1987, Ballina NSW. Other Events:
|
39. | STOREY Breanna Alyse (15.Yvonne3, 4.Kenneth2, 1.Annie1) was born 27 Nov 1989, Ballina NSW. |