Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)
WRIGHT Allan Charles 1893-1896 |
WRIGHT Allan Charles | |
B: | 19 Nov 1893 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 15 Feb 1896 |
Clear Lake VIC |
BALLINGER Kaye Caroline 1947- |
BALLINGER Kaye Caroline | |
B: | 29 Dec 1947 |
HUTTON Bryan 1946-Yes, date unknown |
HUTTON Bryan | |
B: | 24 Apr 1946 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
BALLINGER Lynn Diane 1951- |
BALLINGER Lynn Diane | |
B: | 29 Sep 1951 |
SYMES David 1948- |
SYMES David | |
B: | 27 Nov 1948 |
BALLINGER Thomas Walter 1922-2016 |
BALLINGER Thomas Walter | |
B: | 29 Dec 1922 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 25 Feb 2016 |
ROWE Caroline Betty 1921-2011 |
ROWE Caroline Betty | |
B: | 2 Feb 1921 |
D: | 9 Jul 2011 |
BALLINGER Robyn 1958- |
BALLINGER Robyn | |
B: | 29 Jul 1958 |
Wonthaggi VIC |
BALLINGER Ross 1959- |
BALLINGER Ross | |
B: | 21 Oct 1959 |
Wonthaggi VIC |
BALLINGER Megan 1963- |
BALLINGER Megan | |
B: | 1 Nov 1963 |
Bendigo VIC |
BALLINGER Glen 1965- |
BALLINGER Glen | |
B: | 2 Mar 1965 |
Bendigo VIC |
BALLINGER Ian Wesley 1924-2018 |
BALLINGER Ian Wesley | |
B: | 22 Oct 1924 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 11 Apr 2018 |
Bendigo VIC |
WHEELER Jan 1930-Yes, date unknown |
WHEELER Jan | |
B: | 13 Nov 1930 |
Rydalmere NSW | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
HOPE Grant Donald 1963- |
HOPE Grant Donald | |
B: | 22 Oct 1963 |
Rainbow VIC |
HOPE Leigh Wesley 1966- |
HOPE Leigh Wesley | |
B: | 8 Mar 1966 |
Rainbow VIC |
SPARROW Karen 1969- |
SPARROW Karen | |
B: | 11 Sep 1969 |
Mount Gambier SA |
BALLINGER Valma Grace Penny | |
B: | 13 Dec 1930 |
HOPE Donald William 1933- |
HOPE Donald William | |
B: | 20 Jan 1933 |
East Preston VIC |
WRIGHT Gertrude Grace Nicholls 1895-1978 |
WRIGHT Gertrude Grace Nicholls | |
B: | 4 Feb 1895 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 8 Jun 1978 |
Horsham VIC |
BALLINGER Wesley 1891-1958 |
BALLINGER Wesley | |
B: | 8 Mar 1891 |
D: | 17 Aug 1958 |
Nurrabiel VIC |
BROOKSBY Irma Carrie 1919-1996 |
BROOKSBY Irma Carrie | |
B: | 22 Jan 1919 |
Horsham VIC | |
D: | 4 Nov 1996 |
Horsham VIC |
GELLATLY Gordon Robert 1909-1982 |
GELLATLY Gordon Robert | |
B: | 7 Jul 1909 |
D: | 6 May 1982 |
BROOKSBY Stuart Raymond 1947- |
BROOKSBY Stuart Raymond | |
B: | 12 Apr 1947 |
Horsham VIC |
MCGRILLAN Fay 1945- |
MCGRILLAN Fay | |
B: | 27 Aug 1945 |
Berrigan NSW |
BROOKSBY Ian Trevor 1948- |
BROOKSBY Ian Trevor | |
B: | 4 Nov 1948 |
Horsham VIC |
JONES Julie Anne 1951- |
JONES Julie Anne | |
B: | 16 Apr 1951 |
Murchison VIC |
BROOKSBY Gary Leslie 1952- |
BROOKSBY Gary Leslie | |
B: | 23 Jan 1952 |
Horsham VIC |
EERDEN Silvia 1947- |
EERDEN Silvia | |
B: | 31 Dec 1947 |
Millingen, Ryn NL |
BROOKSBY Raymond Alfred 1920-1953 |
BROOKSBY Raymond Alfred | |
B: | 26 Apr 1920 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 7 Jun 1953 |
Natimuk VIC |
PENNY Dorothy Mary 1917- |
PENNY Dorothy Mary | |
B: | 23 Apr 1917 |
Douglas VIC |
WRIGHT Carrie Penny 1896-1988 |
WRIGHT Carrie Penny | |
B: | 29 Aug 1896 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 6 Nov 1988 |
Rupanyup VIC |
BROOKSBY Alfred John 1890-1961 |
BROOKSBY Alfred John | |
B: | 1890 |
Harrow VIC | |
D: | 8 Nov 1961 |
Horsham VIC |
ELLIOTT Winnie Kathleen 1925- |
ELLIOTT Winnie Kathleen | |
B: | 5 Aug 1925 |
Kanagulk VIC |
MCPHEE Gordon Kenneth 1924-1983 |
MCPHEE Gordon Kenneth | |
B: | 1924 |
D: | 31 Dec 1983 |
Stawell VIC |
PIETSCH Ivan 1924- |
PIETSCH Ivan | |
B: | 1924 |
TIMPERLEY Lynette Elizabeth 1954-1987 |
TIMPERLEY Lynette Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Oct 1954 |
Lake Grace WA | |
D: | 23 Jun 1987 |
Perth WA |
TIMPERLEY Ian Douglas 1956- |
TIMPERLEY Ian Douglas | |
B: | 8 Nov 1956 |
STANLEY Nola Gay 1958- |
STANLEY Nola Gay | |
B: | 17 Feb 1958 |
TIMPERLEY Julie Ann 1960- |
TIMPERLEY Julie Ann | |
B: | 2 Feb 1960 |
Dumbleyung WA |
JOYCE Lindsay S. 1954- |
JOYCE Lindsay S. | |
B: | 4 Apr 1954 |
TIMPERLEY Helen Louise 1963- |
TIMPERLEY Helen Louise | |
B: | 27 Jul 1963 |
Dumbleyung WA |
EDWARDS Peter 1964- |
EDWARDS Peter | |
B: | 7 Dec 1964 |
ELLIOTT Elizabeth Joan 1930- |
ELLIOTT Elizabeth Joan | |
B: | 28 Jul 1930 |
Kanagulk VIC |
TIMPERLEY Douglas Alec 1931- |
TIMPERLEY Douglas Alec | |
B: | 9 Aug 1931 |
Wagin WA |
WRIGHT Susan Elizabeth 1897-1983 |
WRIGHT Susan Elizabeth | |
B: | 29 Oct 1897 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 19 Jun 1983 |
Rupanyup VIC |
ELLIOTT William George 1896-1970 |
ELLIOTT William George | |
B: | 18 Jul 1896 |
Telangatuk VIC | |
D: | 15 Aug 1970 |
Narrogin WA |
FYFFE Rodney James 1949- |
FYFFE Rodney James | |
B: | 20 Mar 1949 |
FYFFE Lloyd Richard 1950- |
FYFFE Lloyd Richard | |
B: | 5 Sep 1950 |
Warracknabeal VIC |
DUFFIELD Jennifer Joy 1951- |
DUFFIELD Jennifer Joy | |
B: | 3 Nov 1951 |
Warrnambool VIC |
FYFFE Marion Irma 1953- |
FYFFE Marion Irma | |
B: | 15 Feb 1953 |
Warracknabeal VIC |
MONK Ian 1947- |
MONK Ian | |
B: | 28 Feb 1947 |
FYFFE Margaret Elaine 1953- |
FYFFE Margaret Elaine | |
B: | 15 Feb 1953 |
Warracknabeal VIC |
FYFFE Graham Charles 1956- |
FYFFE Graham Charles | |
B: | 6 Jun 1956 |
Warracknabeal VIC |
MCLELLAND Pamela 1962- |
MCLELLAND Pamela | |
B: | 22 Feb 1962 |
Frankston VIC |
FYFFE Glenda May 1956- |
FYFFE Glenda May | |
B: | 6 Jun 1956 |
Warracknabeal VIC |
INSERRA John 1954- |
INSERRA John | |
B: | 11 Mar 1954 |
Melbourne VIC |
FYFFE Ian James 1925-2005 |
FYFFE Ian James | |
B: | 22 Feb 1925 |
Beeac VIC | |
D: | 15 Oct 2005 |
HARDERS Mabel Ada 1922-1967 |
HARDERS Mabel Ada | |
B: | 13 Aug 1922 |
Dimboola VIC | |
D: | 6 Aug 1967 |
Richmond VIC |
KOENIG Mavis Ila 1926- |
KOENIG Mavis Ila | |
B: | 4 Jul 1926 |
Geelong VIC |
FYFFE Malcolm Stuart 1950- |
FYFFE Malcolm Stuart | |
B: | 16 Jan 1950 |
FYFFE Peter Charles 1952- |
FYFFE Peter Charles | |
B: | 22 Aug 1952 |
FYFFE Stephen Keith 1952-1994 |
FYFFE Stephen Keith | |
B: | 21 Dec 1952 |
D: | 15 Jul 1994 |
FYFFE Keith Walter 1926- |
FYFFE Keith Walter | |
B: | 16 Aug 1926 |
Beeac VIC |
FYFFE Richard Allan 1960- |
FYFFE Richard Allan | |
B: | 24 Sep 1960 |
Box Hill VIC |
FYFFE Barbara Leeanne 1961-1987 |
FYFFE Barbara Leeanne | |
B: | 2 Dec 1961 |
Box Hill VIC | |
D: | 22 Jun 1987 |
Box Hill VIC |
FYFFE Alistair James 1965- |
FYFFE Alistair James | |
B: | 14 Sep 1965 |
Box Hill VIC |
FYFFE Allan 1933- |
FYFFE Allan | |
B: | 8 Jul 1933 |
Minyip VIC |
MCINTYRE Kathleen Jessie 1932- |
MCINTYRE Kathleen Jessie | |
B: | 20 May 1932 |
Warracknabeal VIC |
FYFFE Jane Michelle 1962- |
FYFFE Jane Michelle | |
B: | 10 Jun 1962 |
Mornington VIC |
FYFFE Sally Louise 1970- |
FYFFE Sally Louise | |
B: | 23 Apr 1970 |
Mornington VIC |
FYFFE Kenneth Charles Donald | |
B: | 14 Mar 1938 |
Warracknabeal VIC |
WRIGHT Lily May 1899-1944 |
WRIGHT Lily May | |
B: | 5 Apr 1899 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 13 Apr 1944 |
Warracknabeal VIC |
FYFFE Herbert James 1896-1981 |
FYFFE Herbert James | |
B: | 20 Mar 1896 |
Camperdown VIC | |
D: | 17 Dec 1981 |
Casterton VIC |
FAHEY Desmond 1923- |
FAHEY Desmond | |
B: | 1923 |
FAHEY Anne Aft 1925- |
FAHEY Anne | |
B: | Aft 1925 |
FAHEY Esme Aft 1927- |
FAHEY Esme | |
B: | Aft 1927 |
FAHEY Leon 1930-1996 |
FAHEY Leon | |
B: | 1930 |
D: | 4 Jan 1996 |
FAHEY Noel Aft 1932- |
FAHEY Noel | |
B: | Aft 1932 |
FAHEY Maureen Penny Abt 1937-1950 |
FAHEY Maureen Penny | |
B: | Abt 1937 |
D: | 1950 |
Hamilton VIC |
WRIGHT Edith Catherine 1901- |
WRIGHT Edith Catherine | |
B: | 4 Oct 1901 |
Toolondo VIC |
FAHEY Otto Thomas 1898-1983 |
FAHEY Otto Thomas | |
B: | 1898 |
Macarthur VIC | |
D: | 31 Jul 1983 |
VIC |
WRIGHT Emily Ida 1903-1906 |
WRIGHT Emily Ida | |
B: | 25 Feb 1903 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 28 Feb 1906 |
Clear Lake VIC |
WRIGHT Ashley Craig 1974- |
WRIGHT Ashley Craig | |
B: | 7 Mar 1974 |
WRIGHT Shelley Gaye 1976- |
WRIGHT Shelley Gaye | |
B: | 20 Oct 1976 |
WRIGHT Lisa Cherie 1979- |
WRIGHT Lisa Cherie | |
B: | 21 Feb 1979 |
WRIGHT Maxwell Vinson 1946- |
WRIGHT Maxwell Vinson | |
B: | 26 Jun 1946 |
WRIGHT Leigh B. 1978- |
WRIGHT Leigh B. | |
B: | 23 Apr 1978 |
WRIGHT Carley Lee 1980- |
WRIGHT Carley Lee | |
B: | 13 Jun 1980 |
WRIGHT Sean 1995- |
WRIGHT Sean | |
B: | 1995 |
WRIGHT Barry Walter 1948- |
WRIGHT Barry Walter | |
B: | 23 Apr 1948 |
Minyip VIC |
WRIGHT Sidney Vinson 1904-1988 |
WRIGHT Sidney Vinson | |
B: | 8 Apr 1904 |
Toolondo VIC | |
D: | 4 Apr 1988 |
PEART Mary Olive Abt 1909-1993 |
PEART Mary Olive | |
B: | Abt 1909 |
Ararat VIC | |
D: | 13 Mar 1993 |
WRIGHT Thomas Walter 1906-1987 |
WRIGHT Thomas Walter | |
B: | 4 Jan 1906 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 9 Apr 1987 |
Minyip VIC |
APOTHELOZ Marguerite Nancy 1909-2008 |
APOTHELOZ Marguerite Nancy | |
B: | 3 Dec 1909 |
Great Western VIC | |
D: | 15 Aug 2008 |
WRIGHT Rex Leonard 1946- |
WRIGHT Rex Leonard | |
B: | 5 Nov 1946 |
Minyip VIC |
WRIGHT Kenneth Robert 1947- |
WRIGHT Kenneth Robert | |
B: | 22 Dec 1947 |
Minyip VIC |
WRIGHT Ian Vincent 1951- |
WRIGHT Ian Vincent | |
B: | 26 Mar 1951 |
Minyip VIC |
WRIGHT Dale Malcolm 1952- |
WRIGHT Dale Malcolm | |
B: | 16 Jun 1952 |
Minyip VIC |
WRIGHT Leonard Ernest 1909-1979 |
WRIGHT Leonard Ernest | |
B: | 11 Jun 1909 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 22 Feb 1979 |
Mooroopna VIC |
CARBERRY Anne Doris Joy 1920- |
CARBERRY Anne Doris Joy | |
B: | 14 Oct 1920 |
Horsham VIC |
BAKER June Lorraine 1937-1986 |
BAKER June Lorraine | |
B: | 26 Jun 1937 |
D: | 28 Oct 1986 |
Donald VIC |
WESTERLAND Maxwell Percival Yes, date unknown- |
WESTERLAND Maxwell Percival | |
B: | Yes, date unknown |
WRIGHT Verna Annie 1912-2000 |
WRIGHT Verna Annie | |
B: | 11 Jul 1912 |
Clear Lake VIC | |
D: | 5 Aug 2000 |
BAKER Roy Clement 1907-2003 |
BAKER Roy Clement | |
B: | 2 Jul 1907 |
Corowa NSW | |
D: | 29 Jun 2003 |
Minyip VIC |
PENNY Susan 1871-1943 |
PENNY Susan | |
B: | 13 Dec 1871 |
Nelson VIC | |
D: | 5 May 1943 |
Sheep Hills VIC |
WRIGHT Walter Vinson 1863-1940 |
WRIGHT Walter Vinson | |
B: | 19 Jun 1863 |
Camperdown VIC | |
D: | 8 Dec 1940 |
Warracknabeal VIC |