Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)
WALTER William Westaway 1819-1846 |
WALTER William Westaway | |
B: | 19 Sep 1819 |
DEV | |
D: | 8 May 1846 |
Bradworthy DEV |
CHING William 1842-1908 |
CHING William | |
B: | 25 Feb 1842 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 16 Dec 1908 |
Wellington ONT |
MCKEOWN Charley 1880-1964 |
MCKEOWN Charley | |
B: | 15 Oct 1880 |
Acton, Halton Hills, Halton ONT | |
D: | 14 Jan 1964 |
Acton, Halton Hills, Halton ONT |
MCKEOWN William 1881-1936 |
MCKEOWN William | |
B: | 27 Dec 1881 |
Erin Twp., Wellington ONT | |
D: | 7 Apr 1936 |
MCKEOWN Albert 1883-1929 |
MCKEOWN Albert | |
B: | 3 Mar 1883 |
Erin Twp., Wellington ONT | |
D: | 2 Feb 1929 |
MCKEOWN Robert 1884-1941 |
MCKEOWN Robert | |
B: | 28 Jul 1884 |
Erin Twp., Wellington ONT | |
D: | 5 Jun 1941 |
Fernie BC |
MCKEOWN Mabel 1887-1916 |
MCKEOWN Mabel | |
B: | 12 May 1887 |
Erin Twp., Wellington ONT | |
D: | 6 Aug 1916 |
CHING Mary Ann 1845-1918 |
CHING Mary Ann | |
B: | 5 Oct 1845 |
Bulkworthy DEV | |
D: | 15 Aug 1918 |
Erin Twp., Wellington ONT |
MCKEOWN David P. 1848-1910 |
MCKEOWN David P. | |
B: | 9 Nov 1848 |
Erin Twp., Wellington ONT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1910 |
Erin Twp., Wellington ONT |
CHING Richard Walter 1848-Bef 1852 |
CHING Richard Walter | |
B: | Between Jan 1848 and Mar 1848 |
Bulkworthy DEV | |
D: | Bef 1852 |
JESSOP William Holmes 1877-1968 |
JESSOP William Holmes | |
B: | 1877 |
Grey, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1968 |
648 Copeland Street, North Bay ONT |
MACDONALD Minnie Jean 1877- |
MACDONALD Minnie Jean | |
B: | 1877 |
Midhurst ONT |
JESSOP Ernest Edward 1882- |
JESSOP Ernest Edward | |
B: | 19 Oct 1882 |
Dufferin ONT | |
D: | 1484 Hamilton Avenue, Port William ONT |
MCCREADY Gertrude E. 1882- |
MCCREADY Gertrude E. | |
B: | 1882 |
JESSOP Harvey E. 1886- |
JESSOP Harvey E. | |
B: | 8 Feb 1886 |
Shelburne, Dufferin ONT | |
D: | 1666 158th. Street, St. San Leandros CA |
JESSOP Harry Ethelbert Ching | |
B: | 5 Mar 1886 |
Dufferin ONT |
CHING Charlotte Annie 1854-1892 |
CHING Charlotte Annie | |
B: | 1854 |
Eramosa Twp., Wellington ONT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1892 |
Dufferin ONT |
JESSOP Edward 1848-1908 |
JESSOP Edward | |
B: | 1848 |
Erin Twp., Wellington ONT | |
D: | 1908 |
Dufferin ONT |
CHING Hannah 1856- |
CHING Hannah | |
B: | 1856 |
Holsworthy DEV |
CHING Lucy 1857-1943 |
CHING Lucy | |
B: | Dec 1857 |
Holsworthy DEV | |
D: | Mar 1943 |
CHING Fred 1881- |
CHING Fred | |
B: | 3 Feb 1881 |
Wellington ONT |
CHING Walter 1858- |
CHING Walter | |
B: | 1858 |
Eramosa Twp., Wellington ONT |
MCKEOWN Jemima 1857- |
MCKEOWN Jemima | |
B: | 1857 |
Erin Twp., Wellington ONT |
CHING John 1860- |
CHING John | |
B: | 1860 |
Holsworthy DEV |
CHING Henry Abt 1863- |
CHING Henry | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
ONT |
WALTER Mary Ann Abt 1821-1905 |
WALTER Mary Ann | |
B: | Abt 1821 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 10 May 1905 |
Wellington ONT |
CHING William Abt 1819-1881 |
CHING William | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
'Atworthy', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 30 Oct 1881 |
Eramosa Twp., Wellington ONT |
WALTER Athaliah 1845- |
WALTER Athaliah | |
B: | 6 Dec 1845 |
Bradworthy DEV |
WALTER Elizabeth Abt 1847-1847 |
WALTER Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Sep 1847 |
Bradworthy DEV |
WALTER Richard Abt 1848-1930 |
WALTER Richard | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 24 Nov 1930 |
56 The Terrace, Hartland DEV |
WALTER Percy Lorne Abt 1886-1902 |
WALTER Percy Lorne | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
D: | 1902 |
WALTER Frank L. 1893-1984 |
WALTER Frank L. | |
B: | 8 Nov 1893 |
Darlington, Durham ONT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1984 |
Durham ONT |
FALLIS Birdie Muriel Lucy 1900-2002 |
FALLIS Birdie Muriel Lucy | |
B: | 20 Mar 1900 |
Durham ONT | |
D: | 21 Feb 2002 |
Oshawa, Durham ONT |
WALTER John 1851-1926 |
WALTER John | |
B: | 5 Feb 1851 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 23 Dec 1926 |
Darlington, Durham ONT |
KEMP Mary Ann 1855-1925 |
KEMP Mary Ann | |
B: | 1 Apr 1855 |
ONT | |
D: | 17 Aug 1925 |
Darlington, Durham ONT |
WILTON Helen Mary 1880- |
WILTON Helen Mary | |
B: | 1 Sep 1880 |
Kensington LND |
WALTER Mary Ann 1853-1902 |
WALTER Mary Ann | |
B: | 19 Feb 1853 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 5 Mar 1902 |
WILTON Joseph Abt 1851-1940 |
WILTON Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
London LND | |
D: | 14 Feb 1940 |
Bude CON |
WALTER William 1855- |
WALTER William | |
B: | 23 Sep 1855 |
Bradworthy DEV |
WALTER Elizabeth 1857- |
WALTER Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Nov 1857 |
Bradworthy DEV |
WALTER Roger 1859- |
WALTER Roger | |
B: | 29 Jul 1859 |
Bradworthy DEV |
WALTER John Abt 1823-1861 |
WALTER John | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
Lamerton DEV | |
D: | 14 Feb 1861 |
'New Inn', Bradworthy DEV |
ALLIN Mary Ann 1823-1900 |
ALLIN Mary Ann | |
B: | 12 May 1823 |
Cookbury DEV | |
D: | 29 Oct 1900 |
Bradworthy DEV |
WALTER Elizabeth Abt 1824-1827 |
WALTER Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 3 Jun 1827 |
Bradworthy DEV |
WALTER Athaliah 1825-1827 |
WALTER Athaliah | |
B: | 8 Jun 1825 |
Lamerton DEV | |
D: | 17 Nov 1827 |
Bradworthy DEV |
ALLIN Isabella 1887-1887 |
ALLIN Isabella | |
B: | 14 Feb 1887 |
Grand Forks ND | |
D: | 19 Feb 1887 |
Grand Forks ND |
ALLIN Roger, JP 1848-1936 |
ALLIN Roger, JP | |
B: | 18 Dec 1848 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1 Jan 1936 |
Park River, Walsh ND |
MCKENZIE Isabella 1844-1912 |
MCKENZIE Isabella | |
B: | 1844 |
D: | 1912 |
PHILLIPS William Edgar 1877-1959 |
PHILLIPS William Edgar | |
B: | 9 Dec 1877 |
D: | 6 Jun 1959 |
SHORTRIDGE Minnie 1880-1971 |
SHORTRIDGE Minnie | |
B: | 15 Jun 1880 |
D: | 27 Sep 1971 |
ALLIN Athaliah Walter Abt 1849-1889 |
ALLIN Athaliah Walter | |
B: | Abt Dec 1849 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 28 May 1889 |
East Whitby, Durham ONT |
SHORTRIDGE Harriet 1874-1877 |
SHORTRIDGE Harriet | |
B: | 10 Sep 1874 |
Darlington, Durham ONT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1877 |
East Whitby, Durham ONT |
SHORTRIDGE Thomas 1876-1948 |
SHORTRIDGE Thomas | |
B: | 13 May 1876 |
Solina, Durham ONT | |
D: | 9 Aug 1948 |
Thornhill MAN |
BRADLEY Minnie 1880-1936 |
BRADLEY Minnie | |
B: | 30 Mar 1880 |
Port Hope, Northumberland ONT | |
D: | 2 Jun 1936 |
Thornhill MAN |
SHORTRIDGE Francis Clarence 1879-1944 |
SHORTRIDGE Francis Clarence | |
B: | 19 Jul 1879 |
East Whitby, Durham ONT | |
D: | 1944 |
CAN |
SHORTRIDGE Charles Evert 1881-1961 |
SHORTRIDGE Charles Evert | |
B: | 3 May 1881 |
Durham ONT | |
D: | 8 Oct 1961 |
Solina, Durham ONT |
SHORTRIDGE Theo Alma 1883-1904 |
SHORTRIDGE Theo Alma | |
B: | 29 Nov 1883 |
Bowmanville, Durham ONT | |
D: | 5 Jun 1904 |
Durham ONT |
ALLIN Mary Ann 1852-1930 |
ALLIN Mary Ann | |
B: | 23 Dec 1852 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 21 Sep 1930 |
ONT |
SHORTRIDGE Samuel 1850-1916 |
SHORTRIDGE Samuel | |
B: | 21 Feb 1850 |
Northam DEV | |
D: | 7 Nov 1916 |
Solina, Durham ONT |
DEWAR Sheila R. Abt 1889-1910 |
DEWAR Sheila R. | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
D: | 10 Jul 1910 |
DEWAR Estella Robertson 1890-1910 |
DEWAR Estella Robertson | |
B: | 28 Feb 1890 |
Bowmanville, Durham ONT | |
D: | 10 Jul 1910 |
Toronto, York ONT |
DEWAR Fanny Millicent 1891- |
DEWAR Fanny Millicent | |
B: | 20 Oct 1891 |
Bowmanville, Durham ONT |
DEWAR Charlotte May Abt 1897-1970 |
DEWAR Charlotte May | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
D: | 1970 |
BAYNES Cecil Arthur 1898-1950 |
BAYNES Cecil Arthur | |
B: | 1898 |
D: | 1950 |
ALLIN Charlotte Walter 1855-1907 |
ALLIN Charlotte Walter | |
B: | 18 Nov 1855 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 24 Jul 1907 |
Oshawa, Durham ONT |
ALLIN Sophia Elizabeth 1860-1861 |
ALLIN Sophia Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Jan 1860 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 9 Jan 1861 |
CAN |
WALTER Elizabeth Abt 1827-1876 |
WALTER Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 2 May 1876 |
Columbus, Oshawa, Durham ONT |
ALLIN Roger Abt 1824-1861 |
ALLIN Roger | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
Sutcombe DEV | |
D: | 9 Jun 1861 |
Bradworthy DEV |
BOND Melinda 1864-1952 |
BOND Melinda | |
B: | 1864 |
East Whitby, Durham ONT | |
D: | 1952 |
Picherin ONT |
BOND Earl Richard 1904-1956 |
BOND Earl Richard | |
B: | 2 Apr 1904 |
Bottineau, Bottineau ND | |
D: | 8 Dec 1956 |
Bottineau, Bottineau ND |
BOND Grace Leona 1905-1947 |
BOND Grace Leona | |
B: | 8 Sep 1905 |
Bottineau, Bottineau ND | |
D: | 13 Mar 1947 |
Bottineau, Bottineau ND |
LARSON Elmer 1899-1954 |
LARSON Elmer | |
B: | 1899 |
D: | 1954 |
BOND Roger Allin 1909-1973 |
BOND Roger Allin | |
B: | 8 Jun 1909 |
Bottineau, Bottineau ND | |
D: | 8 Sep 1973 |
ND |
BOND Richard Henry 1911-1970 |
BOND Richard Henry | |
B: | 28 Sep 1911 |
D: | 2 Oct 1970 |
(----) Vilborg S. 1917-1996 |
(----) Vilborg S. | |
B: | 6 Mar 1917 |
D: | 8 Jan 1996 |
BOND Richard Henry 1867-1911 |
BOND Richard Henry | |
B: | 18 Sep 1867 |
Columbus, Oshawa, Durham ONT | |
D: | 17 Mar 1911 |
Bottineau, Bottineau ND |
NANCEKIVELL Hilda Marie 1892-Yes, date unknown |
NANCEKIVELL Hilda Marie | |
B: | 13 Dec 1892 |
Darlington, Durham ONT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
NANCEKIVELL Morley Edwin 1895-1963 |
NANCEKIVELL Morley Edwin | |
B: | 12 Jul 1895 |
Enniskillen ONT | |
D: | 12 Dec 1963 |
Oshawa, Durham ONT |
WHITE Blanche May 1895-1950 |
WHITE Blanche May | |
B: | May 1895 |
Feversham, Grey Highlands, Grey ONT | |
D: | 1950 |
ONT |
NANCEKIVELL Ruby ELizabeth Susan Jane 1897-1992 |
NANCEKIVELL Ruby ELizabeth Susan Jane | |
B: | 5 Dec 1897 |
Enfield, Durham ONT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1992 |
Brooklin, Whitby, Durham ONT |
SONLEY William Crawforth 1901-1930 |
SONLEY William Crawforth | |
B: | 28 Nov 1901 |
Brooklin, Whitby, Durham ONT | |
D: | 23 May 1930 |
Oshawa, Durham ONT |
NANCEKIVELL Maude Helena 1899-1975 |
NANCEKIVELL Maude Helena | |
B: | 23 Jun 1899 |
Enfield, Durham ONT | |
D: | 3 Mar 1975 |
Hampton, Durham ONT |
DEHART Oliver Blake 1899-1961 |
DEHART Oliver Blake | |
B: | 20 Dec 1899 |
Brooklin, Whitby, Durham ONT | |
D: | 2 Oct 1961 |
Brooklin, Whitby, Durham ONT |
NANCEKIVELL Thearn Whitney 1905-1994 |
NANCEKIVELL Thearn Whitney | |
B: | 30 Jan 1905 |
ONT | |
D: | 7 Jan 1994 |
Brooklin, Whitby, Durham ONT |
SQUIRE Eunice Mary Louise 1908-1997 |
SQUIRE Eunice Mary Louise | |
B: | 25 Sep 1908 |
D: | 19 Jun 1997 |
NANCEKIVELL Oliver Samuel 1911-1997 |
NANCEKIVELL Oliver Samuel | |
B: | 24 Jan 1911 |
Enfield, Durham ONT | |
D: | 15 Jul 1997 |
Bowmanville, Durham ONT |
BOND Fanny Jane 1869-1953 |
BOND Fanny Jane | |
B: | 21 Jul 1869 |
East Whitby, Durham ONT | |
D: | Dec 1953 |
Brooklin, Whitby, Durham ONT |
NANCEKIVELL Samuel Edwin 1865-1949 |
NANCEKIVELL Samuel Edwin | |
B: | 20 May 1865 |
Columbus ONT | |
D: | 1949 |
BOND Sophia W. 1870- |
BOND Sophia W. | |
B: | 3 May 1870 |
Whitby, Durham ONT | |
D: | Whitby, Durham ONT |
WALTER Emma Jane Abt 1850-1851 |
WALTER Emma Jane | |
B: | Abt 1850 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1851 |
At sea |
WALTERS William 1877-1877 |
WALTERS William | |
B: | 2 Mar 1877 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 8 Mar 1877 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTERS Alberta 1878-1953 |
WALTERS Alberta | |
B: | 13 Feb 1878 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 28 Jul 1953 |
Carrot River SAS |
HEATHERINGTON John Abt 1880-Yes, date unknown |
HEATHERINGTON John | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
ONT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTERS Albert 1883-Yes, date unknown |
WALTERS Albert | |
B: | 2 Jun 1883 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
ELSTON Martha Elizabeth 1893-Yes, date unknown |
ELSTON Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Jun 1893 |
Winnipeg MAN | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTERS Eliza Ann 1886-Yes, date unknown |
WALTERS Eliza Ann | |
B: | 21 Feb 1886 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
BREEN Oliver Leslie 1883-Yes, date unknown |
BREEN Oliver Leslie | |
B: | 17 Nov 1883 |
Huron ONT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Richard Abt 1851-1885 |
WALTER Richard | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 26 Jun 1885 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
CREWS Nora Abt 1854-1906 |
CREWS Nora | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 3 Jun 1906 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTERS Albert 1884-1940 |
WALTERS Albert | |
B: | 8 Jan 1884 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 2 Feb 1940 |
Orleans Co. LA |
SHORTILL Agnes Jane 1880-1938 |
SHORTILL Agnes Jane | |
B: | 31 Jan 1880 |
Esquesing Twp., Halton ONT | |
D: | 31 May 1938 |
Orleans Co. LA |
WALKER Rosalyn -Yes, date unknown |
WALKER Rosalyn | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTERS Sophia Ann 1886-1913 |
WALTERS Sophia Ann | |
B: | 28 May 1886 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1913 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTER Lucinda Adeline 1888-1980 |
WALTER Lucinda Adeline | |
B: | 27 Jul 1888 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 28 Jan 1980 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
SPRAGGE Arthur Knowlton 1884-1963 |
SPRAGGE Arthur Knowlton | |
B: | 21 Dec 1884 |
Bruce ONT | |
D: | 1963 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTERS William Henry 1890-1982 |
WALTERS William Henry | |
B: | 23 Oct 1890 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1982 |
ONT |
PEPPER Rosa May 1910-2002 |
PEPPER Rosa May | |
B: | 23 Jul 1910 |
Tuckersmith Twp., Huron ONT | |
D: | 16 Nov 2002 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTER Richard Osmond 1892-1980 |
WALTER Richard Osmond | |
B: | 31 Dec 1892 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 29 Oct 1980 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTER Edward Lloyd 1895-1993 |
WALTER Edward Lloyd | |
B: | 29 Aug 1895 |
Benmiller, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1993 |
Huron ONT |
WALTERS May 1898-Yes, date unknown |
WALTERS May | |
B: | 7 May 1898 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Emily May 1900-1944 |
WALTER Emily May | |
B: | 7 May 1900 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 2 Jul 1944 |
Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT |
GOOD William Ernest 1897-Yes, date unknown |
GOOD William Ernest | |
B: | 19 May 1897 |
Hullett Twp., Huron ONT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTERS Sarah Elizabeth 1903-1982 |
WALTERS Sarah Elizabeth | |
B: | 3 Mar 1903 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1982 |
Huron ONT |
DAVISON Frederick James 1893-1983 |
DAVISON Frederick James | |
B: | 22 Aug 1893 |
Huron ONT | |
D: | 1983 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTER William 1856-1944 |
WALTER William | |
B: | 28 Oct 1856 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 27 Nov 1944 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
OSMOND Elizabeth Louisa 1863-1956 |
OSMOND Elizabeth Louisa | |
B: | 29 Sep 1863 |
Bayfield ONT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1956 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTER Louis John Abt 1858- |
WALTER Louis John | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | CAN |
WALTERS Nathan 1859-1923 |
WALTERS Nathan | |
B: | 30 May 1859 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1923 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTER Eli 1861-1927 |
WALTER Eli | |
B: | 27 Dec 1861 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 3 Aug 1927 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTER Joshua 1862-1931 |
WALTER Joshua | |
B: | 28 Dec 1862 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 20 Mar 1931 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
JEWELL William 1883-Yes, date unknown |
JEWELL William | |
B: | Feb 1883 |
ONT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JEWELL Lillian 1886-Yes, date unknown |
JEWELL Lillian | |
B: | Jul 1886 |
ND | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JEWELL Stella Annie Abt 1893-1979 |
JEWELL Stella Annie | |
B: | Abt 1893 |
ND | |
D: | 1979 |
BELL George William 1894-1924 |
BELL George William | |
B: | 16 Dec 1894 |
Ashfield, Huron ONT | |
D: | 17 May 1924 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
JEWELL Ethel Abt 1898-Yes, date unknown |
JEWELL Ethel | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
ND | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
HALLAM George William 1897-1980 |
HALLAM George William | |
B: | 15 Nov 1897 |
Sileby LEI | |
D: | 20 Nov 1980 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTERS Tryphena Abt 1866-1906 |
WALTERS Tryphena | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 7 Apr 1906 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
JEWELL Thomas 1857-1941 |
JEWELL Thomas | |
B: | 1857 |
ONT | |
D: | 18 Mar 1941 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTER Lilian Abt 1875-Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Lilian | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
EVANS Albert Abt 1871-Yes, date unknown |
EVANS Albert | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Richard Abt 1829-1897 |
WALTER Richard | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
'Whitely Farm', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 17 Mar 1897 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTER Ann Trathen 1827-1904 |
WALTER Ann Trathen | |
B: | 10 Jan 1827 |
'Whitely Farm', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 29 Dec 1904 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
CHING Elizabeth Grace Abt 1856-1858 |
CHING Elizabeth Grace | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Buninyong VIC | |
D: | Feb 1858 |
South Geelong VIC |
CHING Minnie Louisa Abt 1885-1962 |
CHING Minnie Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1885 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 2 Oct 1962 |
Portland VIC |
WATSON Alexander Abt 1872-1966 |
WATSON Alexander | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Belfast VIC | |
D: | 28 Nov 1966 |
Portland VIC |
CHING Richard Ernest Abt 1887-1908 |
CHING Richard Ernest | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 22 Mar 1908 |
Linton VIC |
CHING Arthur Linton Abt 1889-1889 |
CHING Arthur Linton | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 1889 |
Linton VIC |
CHING Albert William Abt 1891-1970 |
CHING Albert William | |
B: | Abt 1891 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 7 Jan 1970 |
Ballarat VIC |
CHING Leslie Joseph Abt 1893-1957 |
CHING Leslie Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1893 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 17 May 1957 |
Ballarat VIC |
CHING Ewen Gordon Abt 1896-1979 |
CHING Ewen Gordon | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 10 Feb 1979 |
Skipton VIC |
NICOL Hazel Abt 1908-1983 |
NICOL Hazel | |
B: | Abt 1908 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 17 Jul 1983 |
Skipton VIC |
CHING Ella Mary 1899-1991 |
CHING Ella Mary | |
B: | 16 Jul 1899 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 2 Feb 1991 |
Linton VIC |
HOWARD Clive Harold 1890-1967 |
HOWARD Clive Harold | |
B: | 11 Jun 1890 |
Boort VIC | |
D: | 7 Apr 1967 |
Linton VIC |
CHING Richard Abt 1858-1933 |
CHING Richard | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
South Geelong VIC | |
D: | 9 Feb 1933 |
Linton VIC |
CAMERON Sarah Abt 1859-1948 |
CAMERON Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 1948 |
Linton VIC |
CHING Charlotte Abt 1860-1861 |
CHING Charlotte | |
B: | Abt 1860 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | Oct 1861 |
Geelong VIC |
CHING William Thomas 1861-1862 |
CHING William Thomas | |
B: | Nov 1861 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 16 Mar 1862 |
Linton VIC |
CHING William Walter 1863-1864 |
CHING William Walter | |
B: | Jan 1863 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 14 Mar 1864 |
Linton VIC |
CHING Lawrence 1864-1865 |
CHING Lawrence | |
B: | Sep 1864 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 29 Apr 1865 |
Linton VIC |
CHING Amelia Grace Abt 1865-1938 |
CHING Amelia Grace | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 7 May 1938 |
Ballarat VIC |
CORNISH Robert Wilson 1869-1946 |
CORNISH Robert Wilson | |
B: | 9 Oct 1869 |
Cambrian Hill VIC | |
D: | 12 Oct 1946 |
Linton VIC |
CHING Joseph Abt 1866-Yes, date unknown |
CHING Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
CHING Athaliah Lillias 1898-1995 |
CHING Athaliah Lillias | |
B: | 15 Jun 1898 |
St. Kilda VIC | |
D: | 19 Jul 1995 |
Melbourne VIC |
BAKER Lewis Harlock 1897-1958 |
BAKER Lewis Harlock | |
B: | 14 Apr 1897 |
Hawkesdale VIC | |
D: | Jun 1958 |
Heidelberg VIC |
CHING Harold Walter 1902-1962 |
CHING Harold Walter | |
B: | 20 Mar 1902 |
Balaclava VIC | |
D: | 21 Feb 1962 |
Heidelberg VIC |
MORRIS Stella Florence 1903-1970 |
MORRIS Stella Florence | |
B: | 1903 |
South Melbourne VIC | |
D: | 10 Apr 1970 |
Glenhuntly VIC |
CHING Harriet Walter Abt 1903-1962 |
CHING Harriet Walter | |
B: | Abt 1903 |
Melbourne VIC | |
D: | 1962 |
Heidelberg VIC |
CHING Walter 1869-1956 |
CHING Walter | |
B: | 18 Nov 1869 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 28 Feb 1956 |
Moorabbin VIC |
BARBOUR Maude Marion Harper Abt 1869-1944 |
BARBOUR Maude Marion Harper | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 1944 |
Bentleigh VIC |
CHING Louisa Jane 1871-1904 |
CHING Louisa Jane | |
B: | 10 May 1871 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 19 Aug 1904 |
Linton VIC |
CHING Alan Ernest 1913-1982 |
CHING Alan Ernest | |
B: | 18 Apr 1913 |
Ballarat VIC | |
D: | 1 Dec 1982 |
Ormond VIC |
CHING William Ernest 1873-1958 |
CHING William Ernest | |
B: | 3 Aug 1873 |
Happy Valley VIC | |
D: | 15 Jan 1958 |
Skipton VIC |
BONTHORN Edith Mary 1882-1954 |
BONTHORN Edith Mary | |
B: | 7 Jul 1882 |
Linton VIC | |
D: | 22 Feb 1954 |
Skipton VIC |
WALTER Athaliah 1832-1910 |
WALTER Athaliah | |
B: | 13 Mar 1832 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 5 Feb 1910 |
Linton VIC |
CHING Richard 1830-1926 |
CHING Richard | |
B: | 22 Jul 1830 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 25 Oct 1926 |
Linton VIC |
ALLIN Henry Philip Abt 1880-1951 |
ALLIN Henry Philip | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
Islington LND | |
D: | 1951 |
Hartismere SFK |
ALLIN Herbert Samuel 1882-1956 |
ALLIN Herbert Samuel | |
B: | 18 Jul 1882 |
Harpenden HRT | |
D: | 11 May 1956 |
Cambridge CAM |
ALLIN Ada Emily 1884-1983 |
ALLIN Ada Emily | |
B: | 9 Mar 1884 |
Harpenden HRT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1983 |
Cambridge CAM |
CRANFIELD Alexander George MacDonald Abt 1885-Yes, date unknown |
CRANFIELD Alexander George MacDonald | |
B: | Abt 1885 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
ALLIN Ernest Alfred Abt 1886-1886 |
ALLIN Ernest Alfred | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
Harpenden HRT | |
D: | 1886 |
Cambridge CAM |
ALLIN Sidney William 1887- |
ALLIN Sidney William | |
B: | 3 Apr 1887 |
Cambridge CAM | |
D: | Cambridge CAM |
ALLIN Edgar John Abt 1888-1965 |
ALLIN Edgar John | |
B: | Abt 1888 |
Cambridge CAM | |
D: | 1965 |
Cambridge CAM |
ALLIN Grace Ann 1892-1971 |
ALLIN Grace Ann | |
B: | 5 Mar 1892 |
Cambridge CAM | |
D: | 12 May 1971 |
Cambridge CAM |
FLACK Harvey Napier 1890-1949 |
FLACK Harvey Napier | |
B: | 1890 |
D: | 1949 |
Cambridge CAM |
ALLIN Philip Henry 1856-1930 |
ALLIN Philip Henry | |
B: | 12 May 1856 |
Sutcombe DEV | |
D: | 28 Aug 1930 |
Cambridge CAM |
VARNHAM Emily Jane 1852-1924 |
VARNHAM Emily Jane | |
B: | 1 Jan 1852 |
LND | |
D: | 7 Apr 1924 |
Cambridge CAM |
WALTER Roger Abt 1834-1868 |
WALTER Roger | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
'New Inn', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 6 Sep 1868 |
Bradworthy DEV |
ALLIN Ann Abt 1835-1902 |
ALLIN Ann | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Sutcombe DEV | |
D: | 3 Jan 1902 |
COLES Matthew Abt 1886-1969 |
COLES Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1969 |
Barnstaple DEV |
COLES William Abt 1891-Yes, date unknown |
COLES William | |
B: | Abt 1891 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Sophia Ann 1862-1936 |
WALTER Sophia Ann | |
B: | 17 Oct 1862 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 13 Mar 1936 |
Bradworthy DEV |
COLES William Abt 1859-Yes, date unknown |
COLES William | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Witheridge DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALKEY Mary Ethelwyn Abt 1892-1965 |
WALKEY Mary Ethelwyn | |
B: | Abt 1892 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 21 Mar 1965 |
BEHENNAH William Daniel Abt 1893-1961 |
BEHENNAH William Daniel | |
B: | Abt 1893 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 17 May 1961 |
WALKEY Charles Walter Abt 1893-1962 |
WALKEY Charles Walter | |
B: | Abt 1893 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | Between Apr 1962 and Jun 1962 |
Exeter (District Registration) DEV |
MEAGER Victoria Louise Abt 1896-Yes, date unknown |
MEAGER Victoria Louise | |
B: | Abt 1896 |
Mitcham SRY | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALKEY Howard Francis Abt 1895-1965 |
WALKEY Howard Francis | |
B: | Abt 1895 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 5 Jan 1965 |
Stratton CON |
TREWIN Irene 1903-1982 |
TREWIN Irene | |
B: | 18 Dec 1903 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 25 Feb 1982 |
Stratton (District Registration) CON |
WALKEY Kathleen Hilda Abt 1900-1963 |
WALKEY Kathleen Hilda | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 3 May 1963 |
Kilkhampton CON |
WALKEY Gwendolen Norah 1903-1973 |
WALKEY Gwendolen Norah | |
B: | Jun 1903 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 11 Jul 1973 |
LOVE Robert Abt 1899-1971 |
LOVE Robert | |
B: | Abt 1899 |
Co. Dublin IRE | |
D: | 1971 |
WALKEY Gladys Walter 1904-1973 |
WALKEY Gladys Walter | |
B: | Sep 1904 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 12 Sep 1973 |
WALKEY John Hayne Abt 1908-Yes, date unknown |
WALKEY John Hayne | |
B: | Abt 1908 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Norah Grace 1864-1935 |
WALTER Norah Grace | |
B: | 21 Jul 1864 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1935 |
Stratton CON |
WALKEY Francis Sargent 1853-1910 |
WALKEY Francis Sargent | |
B: | 12 May 1853 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 24 Apr 1910 |
Kilkhampton CON |
DAYMAN Ethel Abt 1887-Yes, date unknown |
DAYMAN Ethel | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
DAYMAN Beatrice Mary 1888-1961 |
DAYMAN Beatrice Mary | |
B: | 20 May 1888 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 20 May 1961 |
Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
VANSTONE John Thomas 1892-1961 |
VANSTONE John Thomas | |
B: | 11 Mar 1892 |
Hartland DEV | |
D: | 12 Feb 1961 |
Bideford DEV |
PERKIN Richard Rundle Abt 1883-1950 |
PERKIN Richard Rundle | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
Holsworthy DEV | |
D: | 7 Nov 1950 |
Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
DAYMAN Minnie 1889-1895 |
DAYMAN Minnie | |
B: | Between Jul 1889 and Sep 1889 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Between Oct 1895 and Dec 1895 |
Bradworthy DEV |
DAYMAN Edith 1890-1987 |
DAYMAN Edith | |
B: | 13 Aug 1890 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 23 Mar 1987 |
IOW |
BLIGHT John Henry Axford Abt 1888-1945 |
BLIGHT John Henry Axford | |
B: | Abt 1888 |
D: | 30 Aug 1945 |
'Riverside', Stratton CON |
DAYMAN Archie 1893-1974 |
DAYMAN Archie | |
B: | 16 Jun 1893 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1974 |
DEV |
SLEE Mable 1893-1974 |
SLEE Mable | |
B: | 27 May 1893 |
Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | |
D: | Between Jan 1974 and Mar 1974 |
Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
WALTER Mary Jane Abt 1867-1923 |
WALTER Mary Jane | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 13 May 1923 |
Bradworthy DEV |
DAYMAN James Thomas Horn 1863-1951 |
DAYMAN James Thomas Horn | |
B: | Between Jan 1863 and Mar 1863 |
Sutcombe DEV | |
D: | 24 Apr 1951 |
Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
WALTER Charlotte Abt 1868-1932 |
WALTER Charlotte | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 16 Feb 1932 |
Bradworthy DEV |
SLEE Norah Grace Abt 1843-1901 |
SLEE Norah Grace | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 6 Jan 1901 |
Bradworthy DEV |
WALTER Nathan Abt 1836-1838 |
WALTER Nathan | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
'New Inn', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Oct 1838 |
'New Inn', Bradworthy DEV |
WESSON Sarah Ann 1886- |
WESSON Sarah Ann | |
B: | Jul 1886 |
ONT |
WESSON Walter Harold 1888-1961 |
WESSON Walter Harold | |
B: | 6 Sep 1888 |
Carlton, Barry MI | |
D: | 1961 |
SCHALL Nellie Frances 1892-1927 |
SCHALL Nellie Frances | |
B: | 1892 |
D: | 1927 |
WESSON Aaron William 1890-1941 |
WESSON Aaron William | |
B: | 24 Dec 1890 |
Carrollton, Saginaw MI | |
D: | 13 Jun 1941 |
Saginaw, Saginaw MI |
WESSON Mary E. 1894- |
WESSON Mary E. | |
B: | Jun 1894 |
MI |
WESSON Vida Irene 1899- |
WESSON Vida Irene | |
B: | Jul 1899 |
MI |
SHORT Mary Ethelea Walter 1862-1915 |
SHORT Mary Ethelea Walter | |
B: | 19 May 1862 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 23 Jun 1915 |
Mentor, Cheboygan MI |
WESSON David 1856-1923 |
WESSON David | |
B: | 6 Nov 1856 |
LND | |
D: | 9 Dec 1923 |
Wolverine, Cheboygan MI |
SHORT William C. 1863-1901 |
SHORT William C. | |
B: | 1 Sep 1863 |
ONT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1901 |
Grey, Huron ONT |
JACK Margaret Ann 1862-1921 |
JACK Margaret Ann | |
B: | 31 Mar 1862 |
Sydenham, Grey ONT | |
D: | 10 May 1921 |
Sydenham, Grey ONT |
MCLAUGHLIN Lorena Charlotte 1884-1963 |
MCLAUGHLIN Lorena Charlotte | |
B: | 22 Nov 1884 |
Guelph, Wellington ONT | |
D: | 22 May 1963 |
HOLTTUM John G. 1879-1974 |
HOLTTUM John G. | |
B: | 22 Jun 1879 |
BDF | |
D: | 31 Mar 1974 |
MCLAUGHLIN Ernest B. 1887-1946 |
MCLAUGHLIN Ernest B. | |
B: | 18 Oct 1887 |
East Saginaw, Clare MI | |
D: | 6 Dec 1946 |
Mount Vernon, Skagit WA |
MCLAUGHLIN Alby Abt 1891-1906 |
MCLAUGHLIN Alby | |
B: | Abt 1891 |
ONT | |
D: | Aug 1906 |
Tacoma, Pierce WA |
MCLAUGHLIN Roy Walter Short 1893-Yes, date unknown |
MCLAUGHLIN Roy Walter Short | |
B: | 15 Feb 1893 |
Dover, Washtenaw MI | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
KARL Helen M. Abt 1889-1956 |
KARL Helen M. | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
MI | |
D: | 1956 |
SHORT Charlotte Anne Abt 1866-1893 |
SHORT Charlotte Anne | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
CAN | |
D: | 8 Mar 1893 |
MI |
MCLAUGHLIN Hugh Byron 1861-1936 |
MCLAUGHLIN Hugh Byron | |
B: | 21 Jun 1861 |
Crewson Corners, Acton Village, Wellington ONT | |
D: | 25 May 1936 |
Seattle, King WA |
WALTER Charlotte 1838-1868 |
WALTER Charlotte | |
B: | Between Oct 1838 and Dec 1838 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1868 |
ONT |
SHORT William Ching 1838-1911 |
SHORT William Ching | |
B: | 22 Apr 1838 |
Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 20 May 1911 |
St. Vincent Twp., Grey ONT |
WALTER Nathan 1840-1897 |
WALTER Nathan | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1897 |
WALTER Sophia 1844-1933 |
WALTER Sophia | |
B: | 25 Oct 1844 |
D: | Jun 1933 |
ONT |
WESTAWAY Athaliah Abt 1798-1876 |
WESTAWAY Athaliah | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 28 Jan 1876 |
Bradworthy DEV |
WALTER Richard Abt 1795-1849 |
WALTER Richard | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 22 Oct 1849 |
Bradworthy DEV |