Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 881 to 960 of 1851
«Prev «1 ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 ... 24» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
881 |
COTTON Mary Glover |
13 Oct 1893 | Wellington, Prince PEI | I36987 |
882 |
TREMEER Bessie Elizabeth |
13 Oct 1895 | Lismore NSW | I25154 |
883 |
WALTER Moore Delarmere |
13 Oct 1896 | Haldimand ONT | I9793 |
884 |
SYMONS Miriam Bridgman |
13 Oct 1899 | South Hill CON | I19493 |
885 |
POTTER Jessie Ruth |
13 Oct 1901 | Saskatoon SAS | I24096 |
886 |
DIERLAM Rowland W. |
13 Oct 1907 | TX | I33080 |
887 |
KABLE Arthur William John |
13 Oct 1908 | Bathurst NSW | I35425 |
888 |
BRAY Lillian |
13 Oct 1912 | Sebastopol VIC | I33559 |
889 |
SOLBERG Donald Rodney |
13 Oct 1912 | Jordan, Scott MN | I39197 |
890 |
BUTT Walter Wellington |
13 Oct 1915 | I16732 | |
891 |
MOORE Nellie |
13 Oct 1915 | Coleraine VIC | I13058 |
892 |
FRASER Earl Franklin |
13 Oct 1918 | Toronto ONT | I39857 |
893 |
GLEESON Patrick John |
13 Oct 1925 | I14937 | |
894 |
HERRING Phyllis Doreen |
13 Oct 1925 | CON | I44363 |
895 |
HAMMETT Howard |
13 Oct 1930 | NJ | I27130 |
896 |
MCCALLUM Catherine Leona |
13 Oct 1931 | Gesto, Essex ONT | I33236 |
897 |
CRAZE William Arnold |
13 Oct 1932 | I6076 | |
898 |
WATTS Shirley Catherine |
13 Oct 1933 | I44473 | |
899 |
PARKYN Diane Marie |
13 Oct 1941 | Libertyville, Lake IL | I9491 |
900 |
WALTER James Arnot |
13 Oct 1949 | Hamilton VIC | I17820 |
901 |
CAMPLEMAN Sophie |
13 Oct 1969 | I20047 | |
902 |
MASON Landra Laurel |
13 Oct 1971 | Regina SAS | I21023 |
903 |
MALCOLM Erin Lea |
13 Oct 1981 | I10624 | |
904 |
ROWLAND Samuel Mark |
13 Oct 1987 | Geelong VIC | I7524 |
905 |
MASON Spencer Lee |
13 Oct 1990 | AZ | I21573 |
906 |
WALTERS Mary Jane |
14 Oct 1846 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I29608 |
907 |
COTTON Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1850 | Newton, Prince PEI | I36908 |
908 |
HENWOOD Martha |
14 Oct 1851 | St. Teath CON | I11893 |
909 |
TRIEBNER Mary |
14 Oct 1852 | GER | I28871 |
910 |
WALTERS Margaret Jane |
14 Oct 1855 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I29612 |
911 |
HAGGITH Edmund |
14 Oct 1859 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I29505 |
912 |
TRELEAVEN George |
14 Oct 1863 | Adelaide, Middlesex ONT | I42212 |
913 |
PRUST Sarah Jane |
14 Oct 1864 | Hartland DEV | I30460 |
914 |
KABLE Frederick William |
14 Oct 1865 | Rylstone NSW | I35419 |
915 |
WITHERIDGE Ida Estella Mary |
14 Oct 1865 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I24139 |
916 |
PASCOE Edward Oliver |
14 Oct 1866 | East Whitby, Durham ONT | I40207 |
917 |
BURTCHAELL Catherine |
14 Oct 1867 | Front Range, Somerville Twp. ONT | I20897 |
918 |
SUSSEX William |
14 Oct 1869 | Beaford DEV | I25840 |
919 |
O'REILLY Sarah E. |
14 Oct 1873 | Omro, Winnebago WI | I34987 |
920 |
MCKIM Francis |
14 Oct 1874 | Ceres VIC | I19250 |
921 |
CORNISH William |
14 Oct 1875 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37543 |
922 |
INNIS Asa J. |
14 Oct 1885 | Pratt, Pratt KS | I39166 |
923 |
SANDERS Hazel W. |
14 Oct 1886 | Crown Point, Center Twp., Lake IN | I36652 |
924 |
PETHERICK Alfred |
14 Oct 1890 | Bude CON | I40260 |
925 |
TREWIN Herbert |
14 Oct 1892 | Grantville VIC | I43843 |
926 |
THOMAS Olive Edna |
14 Oct 1893 | Colchester South Twp., Essex ONT | I43497 |
927 |
CLEAVE Arthur William |
14 Oct 1897 | Bradworthy DEV | I37720 |
928 |
ARGUS Edgar Percival |
14 Oct 1901 | Echuca VIC | I19122 |
929 |
ADAMS Ralph N. |
14 Oct 1902 | Scotts, Kalamazoo MI | I27784 |
930 |
OSBORNE John Roscoe |
14 Oct 1902 | Stanley, Huron ONT | I39530 |
931 |
PLIER Leopold John |
14 Oct 1905 | Warragul VIC | I12772 |
932 |
WALTER Tryphena Damaris |
14 Oct 1906 | Hamilton VIC | I526 |
933 |
GONSAL Eric William |
14 Oct 1909 | Flemington VIC | I36059 |
934 |
NORRIS Charles William |
14 Oct 1909 | MI | I41749 |
935 |
SHADE Albert Ernest |
14 Oct 1913 | Brunswick VIC | I31224 |
936 |
HOPE William Roy |
14 Oct 1914 | Scugog Twp., Ontario ONT | I23293 |
937 |
SYKES Marjorie Lorene |
14 Oct 1914 | Morris, Grundy IL | I27228 |
938 |
WINKLER John J. |
14 Oct 1914 | Okehampton DEV | I41809 |
939 |
BATTY John Franklin |
14 Oct 1915 | Durham ONT | I22279 |
940 |
ZAJICEK Clarence Joseph |
14 Oct 1916 | Solon, Johnson IA | I40757 |
941 |
ROWAN Albert Thomas |
14 Oct 1918 | I27749 | |
942 |
RUNDLE Ian Veale |
14 Oct 1919 | New Plymouth, Taranaki NZ | I13718 |
943 |
CARBERRY Anne Doris Joy |
14 Oct 1920 | Horsham VIC | I4004 |
944 |
GALBRAITH Evelyn Lillian |
14 Oct 1920 | Campbell, Manitoulin ONT | I41635 |
945 |
HAWKINS Terence Mervyn |
14 Oct 1921 | I43417 | |
946 |
JARVIS George, (twin) |
14 Oct 1923 | I32244 | |
947 |
JARVIS Keith, (twin) |
14 Oct 1923 | Smythesdale VIC | I32245 |
948 |
VINSON Harry W. |
14 Oct 1923 | Garfield, Pawnee Co. KS | I29714 |
949 |
WIGHT Eleanor Joyce |
14 Oct 1925 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I39690 |
950 |
NADEAU Barbara |
14 Oct 1927 | Farmington, Oakland MI | I36406 |
951 |
WILHELM Darlene Elaine |
14 Oct 1929 | I40766 | |
952 |
DORLAND Ann Elizabeth |
14 Oct 1934 | I34407 | |
953 |
ALLIN Stanley Wayne |
14 Oct 1943 | Wainright ALB | I16485 |
954 |
MCGINTY Bernard Lawrence |
14 Oct 1947 | Waitara, Taranaki NZ | I6888 |
955 |
MASON Bruce Allen |
14 Oct 1952 | Union Hospital, Shellbrook SAS | I21811 |
956 |
JONES Diana |
14 Oct 1954 | Cardiff GLA | I7052 |
957 |
BAGLIN Fiona Louise |
14 Oct 1964 | I889 | |
958 |
GELLERT Marcus Jason |
14 Oct 1972 | I1507 | |
959 |
TIMPERLEY Alecia Jade |
14 Oct 1981 | Narrogin WA | I3943 |
960 |
STOREY Sebastian Laurence |
14 Oct 1987 | Ballina NSW | I938 |