Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 81 to 160 of 484
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
HARNESS Isaac Thomas
CORNISH Margaret |
1 Jan 1885 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37789 I37754 |
82 |
LUKER Christopher J.
PRESZCATOR Grace |
1 Jan 1885 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28720 I28714 |
83 |
GILSON John
SMITH Susan Janet |
1 Jan 1889 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I33111 I33007 |
84 |
MOORE Joshua J.
GLEDHILL Annettie |
1 Jan 1890 | Huron ONT | I24203 I24078 |
85 |
PHILP James Henry, BA
POWER Margaret Gainer |
1 Jan 1890 | I15372 I2615 | |
86 |
VANSTONE Samuel James
DOUGLAS Jeanell |
1 Jan 1890 | Huron ONT | I16627 I31604 |
87 |
WALLACE John
ROBBINS Hellena Maria |
1 Jan 1890 | Portage la Prairie MAN | I29564 I29556 |
88 |
TRELEAVEN George
COOPER Martha |
1 Jan 1894 | Thorold, Welland ONT | I42212 I42224 |
89 |
KERR Clarence R.
FELSTEAD Sarah Anna |
1 Jan 1900 | Tyler WV | I36412 I36421 |
90 |
BUSS Norman Thomas
WALTER Emma Maud |
1 Jan 1901 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I39826 I22763 |
91 |
MARLOWE Charles W.
POWER Lula Mae |
1 Jan 1901 | Nestleton, Durham ONT | I2625 I2619 |
92 |
GROSE Edwin
HEARD Ethel Maude |
1 Jan 1904 | VIC | I32571 I32465 |
93 |
WALTER Samuel Thomas
COURTICE Sarah Jane |
1 Jan 1905 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I18339 I18340 |
94 |
CUZNER Charles Howard
WALTERS Eunice Marutha |
1 Jan 1907 | Winnipeg MAN | I27376 I27371 |
95 |
BRENT John Russell
COATES Ellen Gertrude |
1 Jan 1914 | Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | I32656 I32639 |
96 |
HANCOCK Ernest Hiram
BARROWS Lillian Elizabeth |
1 Jan 1914 | Buffalo, Erie Co. NY | I40629 I40622 |
97 |
PEARSON Mahlon Leslie
RAMEY Wilmot |
1 Jan 1917 | Talbotville ONT | I23838 I23832 |
98 |
THOMSON Ross Sleigh
ASHTON Clara |
1 Jan 1917 | York ONT | I28392 I28389 |
99 |
BARKWELL Charles Arnold Virgil
HANNA Eunice Isabel |
1 Jan 1920 | Vancouver BC | I36281 I36295 |
100 |
PRITCHARD Norman
SMALE Millicent Ada May |
1 Jan 1927 | Essendon VIC | I7270 I1400 |
101 |
LEECH Ernest Edwin
RUNDLE Nina Marguerite |
1 Jan 1931 | St. James, Winnipeg MAN | I40747 I40744 |
102 |
DAVIS William Oliver
RATHFON Blanche Iola |
1 Jan 1936 | CAN | I26135 I26140 |
103 |
MANVELL George William Dick
THOMAS Alice Maude Marian |
1 Jan 1937 | Kingsville, Essex ONT | I43494 I43493 |
104 |
ANDREWS Kenneth Marion
JOHNSON Mildred Jeanette |
1 Jan 1938 | Tippecanoe IN | I27532 I27536 |
105 |
GILBERT William John
HOCKRIDGE Amy Margaret |
1 Jan 1946 | Bideford DEV | I33345 I33344 |
106 |
ALLIN William Hugh
ERMAN Rene |
1 Jan 1975 | I10608 I10628 | |
107 |
IWALOGE Yomi
STONEY Elizabeth Louise, (Twin) |
1 Jan 1995 | South Melbourne VIC | I7026 I7019 |
108 |
GRIGG Richard
SARGEANT Ann |
2 Jan 1717/18 | Kilkhampton CON | I38665 I38662 |
109 |
TREWIN Laurence
HEYDON Jane |
2 Jan 1792 | Morwenstow CON | I25313 I25701 |
110 |
BLIGHT George
BRIMACOMBE Sally Wickett |
2 Jan 1838 | Abbotsham DEV | I27622 I15605 |
111 |
MASON Lawrence Ashton
GRIGG Mary Elizabeth |
2 Jan 1878 | Blyth, Huron ONT | I2591 I2630 |
112 |
DAVEY William
POPE Phyllis Audrie, (twin) |
2 Jan 1916 | Acton Green LND | I44161 I44067 |
113 |
CAMPBELL James
GILSON Mabel Gertrude |
2 Jan 1917 | Carrington ONT | I33152 I33114 |
114 |
RUSH Clarence Oliver
WISEMAN Zella May |
2 Jan 1918 | Newton IN | I27576 I27591 |
115 |
GERMYN Lester Clayton
JAMES Gertrude Mahala |
2 Jan 1919 | Lindsay, Victoria ONT | I40338 I40334 |
116 |
BUTT Norman Nathaniel
SCRATCH Lillian Orilla |
2 Jan 1922 | Windsor, Essex ONT | I33241 I33243 |
117 |
MASHITER Thomas Rimmon
WALTER Mary Helen |
2 Jan 1924 | Glenroy VIC | I7608 I7606 |
118 |
HEDDLE Lester Lee
MCLENNA Blance A. |
2 Jan 1942 | Lucas OH | I36399 I36401 |
119 |
GRILLS John Edgar
SCHMIDT Valarie Rosalyn |
2 Jan 1965 | I7696 I7728 | |
120 |
HYLAND Herbert John Thornhill
ATKIN Elsie Joan |
2 Jan 1970 | St. Kilda VIC | I32346 I32341 |
121 |
DALY Peter John
RAVAILLION Loris Faye |
2 Jan 1988 | I887 I886 | |
122 |
CORNISH Alexander
ADAMS Elizabeth |
3 Jan 1687/88 | Poughill CON | I26467 I26478 |
123 |
CORNISH Daniel
CORNISH Elizabeth |
3 Jan 1717 | Poughill CON | I26306 I26310 |
124 |
WALTER Hugh Richard
WICKETT Mary Ann |
3 Jan 1822 | Launcells CON | I2157 I2158 |
125 |
HOOPER John Hare
WALTERS Harriet |
3 Jan 1860 | Northumberland and Durham ONT | I18328 I3316 |
126 |
MASON Jabez G.
HORTOP Julia Grace |
3 Jan 1865 | ONT | I34062 I34050 |
127 |
BURGAN Thomas
SHUTTLEWORTH Alice Jane |
3 Jan 1878 | Kent Town SA | I36858 I36843 |
128 |
WRIGHT Walter Vinson
PENNY Susan |
3 Jan 1893 | Salt Lake, Dimboola VIC | I580 I591 |
129 |
BAYLISS John Sydney Spencer
GIBBONS Annie Josephine |
3 Jan 1899 | Sydney NSW | I35431 I35439 |
130 |
LAWSON Samuel George
SANDERS Lenora Ann |
3 Jan 1906 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I27337 I26192 |
131 |
NEWTON George Golden
WALTER Eliza Violet |
3 Jan 1919 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I41568 I16513 |
132 |
JARVIS Thomas Frederick
O'FLYNN Catherine Emily |
3 Jan 1925 | Brunswick VIC | I32227 I32254 |
133 |
COOK Delmar Gerald
BOUCHARD Mary Myrtle |
3 Jan 1942 | I33720 I33727 | |
134 |
MASON William Ashton
STENE Gladys Mary |
3 Jan 1947 | Hilldrop SAS | I15412 I21893 |
135 |
BRIMACOMBE Ronald Courtney
POHL Georgina Bernice |
3 Jan 1951 | I5910 I6097 | |
136 |
BENNETT Alexander John
DOLIN Mary Patricia |
3 Jan 1954 | Perth WA | I1839 I6970 |
137 |
RUNDLE Albert Horace
RICHIE Pearley Arizona |
3 Jan 1968 | Stanislaus CA | I40725 I40761 |
138 |
ANDERSON Raymond Walter
MCDOUGALL-PARRY Cheryl Jillian |
3 Jan 1972 | I21665 I21780 | |
139 |
ECKHARDT Clint Kryan
JONES Sharon Patricia |
3 Jan 2004 | Albury NSW | I9693 I9723 |
140 |
SAMELLS John
BASKERVILLE Grace |
4 Jan 1827 | Ashwater DEV | I5513 I5124 |
141 |
SMALE William
LEWIS Jane |
4 Jan 1846 | Buckland Brewer DEV | I25758 I25773 |
142 |
LINDSAY David Christopher
WALTER Sarah Emma |
4 Jan 1871 | The home of William WALTER, Huron ONT | I18378 I92 |
143 |
HOOLIHAN Harrison Douglas
ORCHARD Mary Grace |
4 Jan 1886 | Wayne PA | I26583 I26547 |
144 |
ELLIS Edward Peter
HEARD Minnie |
4 Jan 1896 | Ballarat VIC | I32544 I32460 |
145 |
SAMELLS James
MALCOLM Matilda |
4 Jan 1898 | ONT | I5137 I5287 |
146 |
GILL Harmon Melville
GRAVELLE Eva |
4 Jan 1905 | Grand Bend, Huron ONT | I28889 I28891 |
147 |
RUNDLE Robert Roy
SMITH Jessie Maria |
4 Jan 1911 | Macdonald MAN | I40723 I40743 |
148 |
LONGDO Clifford
SCHILLING Mary |
4 Jan 1928 | Gogebic, Gogebic MI | I41355 I41363 |
149 |
ANDERSON George Clifford
NEPHEW Thelma Ileen |
4 Jan 1930 | Saskatoon SAS | I18231 I39697 |
150 |
FOSTER Alexander
SHEWRING Elsie Irene |
4 Jan 1930 | Toronto, York ONT | I28656 I28655 |
151 |
WOOD Norman Foster
COTTON Mary Ellen |
4 Jan 1933 | Summerside, Prince PEI | I36996 I36991 |
152 |
LAMOND Robert Lloyd
SMYTH Julie Stuart |
4 Jan 1974 | I7789 I7790 | |
153 |
LUGTON Jason Ian
SKILBECK Lynette Elizabeth |
4 Jan 1993 | I11633 I9390 | |
154 |
BROOKSBY Shannon Ian
STRONG Amanda Jane |
4 Jan 1997 | Brisbane QLD | I4075 I4082 |
155 |
AYERS Josiah
VINSON Ann |
5 Jan 1788 | Kilkhampton CON | I38317 I37979 |
156 |
GREENAWAY Frederick John
SPOONER Elizabeth Sarah |
5 Jan 1897 | Kilkhampton CON | I31043 I31046 |
157 |
HARDY Wilbert Josiah
REYNOLDS Florence Elizabeth |
5 Jan 1916 | Ellisboro SAS | I38482 I38488 |
158 |
SECKER Ernest John
ANDREW Ida Alice |
5 Jan 1916 | Winnipeg MAN | I30831 I30821 |
159 |
MASON Lewis Naismith
RAINFORD Annie |
5 Jan 1918 | Forest Hill LND | I15395 I21170 |
160 |
HILL Nelson Murray
CHRISTIE Gladys Verna |
5 Jan 1921 | Madoc, Hastings ONT | I28865 I28868 |