Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 81 to 160 of 1689
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 22» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
COTTLE Charles Shearm |
Between Jan 1893 and Mar 1893 | Stratton (District Registration) CON | I20269 |
82 |
GRILLS John |
Jan 1893 | Pancrasweek DEV | I20476 |
83 |
BLANCHARD William Robert |
Between Jan 1894 and Mar 1894 | Tavistock DEV | I22713 |
84 |
SMALE Mary Jane |
Between Jan 1898 and Mar 1898 | Tavistock DEV | I4538 |
85 |
SMALE Noah |
Jan 1899 | Werrington DEV | I1355 |
86 |
COBBLEDICK Ann |
Jan 1901 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I15969 |
87 |
TREWIN James |
Jan 1901 | Bude CON | I42275 |
88 |
MARTIN Sarah Elizabeth |
Between Jan 1906 and Mar 1906 | Marylebone (Registration District) MDX | I29978 |
89 |
MITCHELMORE Annie Couse |
Jan 1906 | Holsworthy DEV | I10792 |
90 |
HEARN Ann |
Between Jan 1907 and Mar 1907 | Bideford DEV | I34522 |
91 |
CARMODY Andrew |
Jan 1908 | VIC | I4303 |
92 |
CLEAVE William |
Between Jan 1908 and Mar 1908 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I30754 |
93 |
COTTON Herbert |
Jan 1908 | Geelong VIC | I18973 |
94 |
POLKINGHORN Stephen |
Jan 1908 | Dodgeville, Iowa WI | I33366 |
95 |
BLACKMORE Sarah Ann |
Between Jan 1909 and Mar 1909 | Barnstaple (District Registration) DEV | I39432 |
96 |
EDWARDS Arthur Herbert |
Jan 1910 | I18745 | |
97 |
KINGWELL William Henry |
Jan 1910 | St. Germans CON | I27664 |
98 |
HOPPER Titus |
Jan 1911 | Truro CON | I14662 |
99 |
BENSON Maud Violet |
Jan 1913 | Golden Square VIC | I4244 |
100 |
YATES Sydney James |
Jan 1914 | Geelong VIC | I505 |
101 |
BEER Thomas |
Jan 1915 | Torrington DEV | I25225 |
102 |
DANGER William Alexander |
Jan 1915 | Geelong VIC | I42057 |
103 |
HARRIS Mary Jane |
Jan 1915 | Comber, Essex ONT | I24534 |
104 |
NICHOLLS Lillian Grace |
Jan 1915 | Bideford DEV | I16220 |
105 |
PETHERICK Elizabeth |
Between Jan 1917 and Mar 1917 | Launceston CON | I15456 |
106 |
HEARD Margaret Elizabeth |
Jan 1918 | Bideford DEV | I30629 |
107 |
WALTER Roy McFarquhar |
Jan 1918 | Hamilton VIC | I1132 |
108 |
WALTER James |
Between Jan 1919 and Mar 1919 | Torrington DEV | I10842 |
109 |
ASHTON Albertha Jane |
Jan 1922 | Barnstaple DEV | I28045 |
110 |
GRILLS Robert |
Jan 1923 | Geelong VIC | I7697 |
111 |
MORTON Florence Ethel |
Jan 1923 | Geelong VIC | I32387 |
112 |
ROOTHAM Alice Gertrude |
Between Jan 1924 and Mar 1924 | I44175 | |
113 |
JARVIS Thomas |
Jan 1925 | Ballarat VIC | I32173 |
114 |
WALTER Emily Ann |
Jan 1925 | Barnstaple DEV | I37710 |
115 |
GLOVER Susan |
Jan 1927 | Bideford DEV | I23544 |
116 |
JOHNS Daniel |
Between Jan 1928 and Mar 1928 | Bude CON | I4218 |
117 |
ROOKE Samuel John |
Jan 1929 | Lifton DEV | I36021 |
118 |
COTTON James Willis |
Jan 1932 | I37139 | |
119 |
YATES Thomas |
Jan 1934 | Ballarat VIC | I443 |
120 |
LOAN Ellen |
Jan 1935 | Hospital for the Insane, Ararat VIC | I4392 |
121 |
WALTER Annie |
Between Jan 1935 and Mar 1935 | Bideford DEV | I27832 |
122 |
TREWIN Blanche Virgil |
Jan 1936 | I42339 | |
123 |
WALTER John Henry |
Between Jan 1936 and Mar 1936 | 'Maidenford Farm', Barnstaple DEV | I11043 |
124 |
ALLIN John Henry |
Jan 1938 | Mount Moriac VIC | I6254 |
125 |
BEER Miriam |
Between Jan 1939 and Mar 1939 | Exeter DEV | I25197 |
126 |
LANE Mary Isabella |
Between Jan 1939 and Mar 1939 | Brighton SSX | I980 |
127 |
BURROW Mary Gertrude Prust |
Jan 1940 | Stratton CON | I30502 |
128 |
TREVORROW Christiana |
Between Jan 1940 and Mar 1940 | 94 Grenville Road, Plymouth DEV | I36221 |
129 |
HOPPER Thomas Axford |
Between Jan 1941 and Mar 1941 | DEV | I22077 |
130 |
BARFETT Philip Rice |
Between Jan 1942 and Mar 1942 | I4607 | |
131 |
GRANT Simon James Victor |
Jan 1944 | Ormond VIC | I7434 |
132 |
BARFETT Margaret Mary |
Between Jan 1946 and Mar 1946 | I7417 | |
133 |
THOMAS Brian Lee |
Jan 1946 | I6740 | |
134 |
GILCHRIST Helena Frances |
Jan 1947 | Prahran VIC | I15896 |
135 |
CHARLTON Francis |
Jan 1948 | Moonee Ponds VIC | I4235 |
136 |
WITTON Ernest John |
Between Jan 1948 and Mar 1948 | Newton Abbot DEV | I36260 |
137 |
TREWIN Elizabeth Ann |
Jan 1949 | Bridgend GLA | I43811 |
138 |
TOM James Dunlop |
Jan 1950 | Brisbane QLD | I14119 |
139 |
TREWIN John Frederick |
Jan 1950 | Auckland NZ | I42280 |
140 |
WALTER Lewis William |
Jan 1951 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I11029 |
141 |
JONES May |
Between Jan 1953 and Mar 1953 | I30292 | |
142 |
HITCHINS John Henry |
Jan 1954 | UK | I993 |
143 |
WICKETT Annie Mary |
Jan 1956 | Barnstaple DEV | I25356 |
144 |
COTTLE Rose |
Between Jan 1957 and Mar 1957 | Plymouth (Registration District) DEV | I29704 |
145 |
GREENWOOD John Geoffrey |
Jan 1958 | San Remo VIC | I9957 |
146 |
MAXWELL Gertrude Elder |
Jan 1958 | Hawthorn VIC | I19200 |
147 |
TREWIN Emily Elizabeth |
Jan 1958 | Brunswick VIC | I19315 |
148 |
WHITE Gerald Herbert |
Jan 1958 | Kew VIC | I38724 |
149 |
HOPE Ethel Finch |
Between Jan 1961 and Mar 1961 | Eastbourne SSX | I30045 |
150 |
HAMMETT Ellen |
Between Jan 1962 and Mar 1962 | Exeter DEV | I27051 |
151 |
LITCHFIELD Ella Alice |
Jan 1962 | Blackburn VIC | I9945 |
152 |
MAY Marshall John |
Jan 1962 | Tiverton DEV | I40139 |
153 |
ALLIN Donald Charles |
Jan 1963 | London ONT | I19586 |
154 |
LUCAS Jessie |
Between Jan 1963 and Mar 1963 | Ashford MDX | I44566 |
155 |
OKE Leo Walter |
Jan 1963 | FL | I16413 |
156 |
GRAY Marion Blanche |
Jan 1964 | Elsternwick VIC | I7002 |
157 |
WALTERS Florence Maud |
Jan 1964 | I18500 | |
158 |
SMITH Stanley Smale |
Between Jan 1965 and Mar 1965 | St. Austell CON | I22056 |
159 |
BROWN Emma M. |
Jan 1966 | I26394 | |
160 |
ANDERSON Jim |
Jan 1967 | Sault Sainte Marie, Chippewa MI | I6695 |