Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 481 to 560 of 699
«Prev «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
481 |
DANGER Arthur Martin |
10 Sep 1954 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I42061 |
482 |
TURNBULL Arthur Barron Clark |
10 Sep 1974 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I7182 |
483 |
SCOTT Betty Mayberry |
10 Sep 1981 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I15346 |
484 |
ALSOP Irene |
10 Sep 1990 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I12539 |
485 |
MCGANN Selina Margurette |
11 Sep 1899 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I19708 |
486 |
ELLIOT Bessie Joan |
11 Sep 1924 | Waitara Cemetery, Waitara, Taranaki NZ | I13815 |
487 |
EVANS Charlotte Jane |
11 Sep 1930 | Bournemouth DOR | I29177 |
488 |
HOLLOWAY Sabra |
11 Sep 1943 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I12703 |
489 |
ALLIN Albert Edward |
11 Sep 1956 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I6256 |
490 |
LEIGH Herbert |
11 Sep 1968 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I8203 |
491 |
HERD Ethel Rose |
11 Sep 1979 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I3483 |
492 |
O'BRIEN Lillian Bernadine |
11 Sep 1981 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I32555 |
493 |
FOSTER Jack Walter |
11 Sep 1987 | Ballarat New Cemetery & Crematorium, Ballarat VIC | I13874 |
494 |
PREWETT Bernard Roy |
11 Sep 1990 | Lawn Cemetery, Hamilton VIC | I16937 |
495 |
WILLS John Henry |
11 Sep 1990 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I585 |
496 |
WALTER William Hedley |
11 Sep 1995 | Wangaratta Cemetery, Wangaratta VIC | I7549 |
497 |
HOLLOWAY Russell Ernest |
11 Sep 2015 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I12723 |
498 |
COTTLE Charles |
12 Sep 1828 | Morwenstow Churchyard, Morwenstow CON | I11433 |
499 |
PENALUNA Henry, (twin) |
12 Sep 1855 | Mylor CON | I1330 |
500 |
HEARD Andrew Edwin Bromell |
12 Sep 1918 | Noradjuha Cemetery, Noradjuha VIC | I66 |
501 |
WALTER (Infant son) |
12 Sep 1921 | Owen Sound, Grey ONT | I28253 |
502 |
KELLOW Thomas James |
12 Sep 1925 | Advent Churchyard, Advent CON | I29240 |
503 |
DAVIS Gwendoline Fanny |
12 Sep 1938 | Troy, Oakland MI | I31753 |
504 |
ALLIN Louisa |
12 Sep 1940 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I6255 |
505 |
PORTER Frances |
12 Sep 1951 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I7227 |
506 |
MCKERLIE Leonard James |
12 Sep 1967 | Bendigo Public Cemetery, Bendigo VIC | I13065 |
507 |
HODGE Daniel |
13 Sep 1742 | Poughill CON | I26314 |
508 |
ALLEN Mary Ann |
13 Sep 1790 | St. Austell CON | I42159 |
509 |
WALTER Elizabeth |
13 Sep 1815 | 'East Ash Farm', Bradworthy DEV | I36240 |
510 |
BARRETT Bridget |
13 Sep 1839 | Kilkhampton CON | I37983 |
511 |
WHITE Thomas |
13 Sep 1848 | Kilkhampton CON | I19333 |
512 |
CHING Walter William |
13 Sep 1853 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I3832 |
513 |
WALTER Sophia Ann |
13 Sep 1900 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I36 |
514 |
ANDREW William |
13 Sep 1901 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I30302 |
515 |
PARLIAMENT Muriel Doris |
13 Sep 1913 | Brookside Cemetery, Winnipeg MAN | I18207 |
516 |
SIMMONS Rebecca |
13 Sep 1963 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I12362 |
517 |
BENNETT Kardinia May Pearl |
13 Sep 1966 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I13165 |
518 |
NIPPERESS Violet Isabel |
13 Sep 2006 | Allambe Memorial Park Cemetery and Crematorium, Nerang QLD | I35994 |
519 |
BOUNDY Thomas |
14 Sep 1830 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I26915 |
520 |
CAPRON Alice Mary |
14 Sep 1905 | Portarlington Cemetery, Portarlington VIC | I21014 |
521 |
ROBINS Ivy May |
14 Sep 1915 | Coburg Cemetery, Coburg VIC | I11661 |
522 |
ASHMORE William Henry |
14 Sep 1922 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I32396 |
523 |
DUNNE Vincent Jerome |
14 Sep 1945 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I4309 |
524 |
ARGUS Henry Byron |
14 Sep 1952 | Boree Creek Cemetery, Boree Creek NSW | I19108 |
525 |
HERD Julie Anne |
14 Sep 1953 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I1409 |
526 |
SANGUINE Bessie Ellen |
14 Sep 1956 | Devizes Cemetery, Devizes WIL | I23361 |
527 |
DRAYTON Sydney |
14 Sep 1966 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I12670 |
528 |
COREY Richard Lee |
14 Sep 1996 | Greenwood Cemetery, Sandusky, Sanilac MI | I41700 |
529 |
HUGHES Herbert Loyola |
14 Sep 2004 | Ballarat New Cemetery & Crematorium, Ballarat VIC | I4326 |
530 |
GREENTREE Norman James Albert |
14 Sep 2013 | Maitland Cemetery, Goderich Twp., Huron ONT | I40867 |
531 |
GOYEN Earl Rollie |
14 Sep 2016 | Libby Cemetery, Libby, Lincoln MT | I39175 |
532 |
ALLIN Mary |
15 Sep 1797 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I3760 |
533 |
WALTER Lewis, JP |
15 Sep 1932 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I3278 |
534 |
CHARLTON James |
15 Sep 1936 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I4227 |
535 |
GROSE Olive May |
15 Sep 1941 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I32530 |
536 |
REBER Samuel Shirk |
15 Sep 1948 | Lightsville Cemetery, Leaf River, Ogle IL | I30888 |
537 |
PIPER Donald Ambrose |
15 Sep 1949 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I4404 |
538 |
SUMMERSGILL William Richmond |
15 Sep 1952 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I8194 |
539 |
PAIN John Rendle |
15 Sep 1966 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I19255 |
540 |
JACKMAN Ellen Jane |
15 Sep 1971 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I9354 |
541 |
WALTER Rena Olive |
15 Sep 1979 | Willaura Cemetery, Willaura VIC | I1623 |
542 |
PARISH Rita Josephine Sarah |
15 Sep 1993 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I12623 |
543 |
REES Margaret Anne |
15 Sep 2003 | Peak Hill Town Cemetery, Peak Hill NSW | I10039 |
544 |
WICKETT Richard |
16 Sep 1887 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I35650 |
545 |
ELLIOT John |
16 Sep 1902 | Waitara Cemetery, Waitara, Taranaki NZ | I13679 |
546 |
WARD Richard James |
16 Sep 1913 | Ladock CON | I23794 |
547 |
BRINTNELL Madeline Irene |
16 Sep 1930 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I28786 |
548 |
CHING Richard |
16 Sep 1933 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I28419 |
549 |
LEIGH William Keith |
16 Sep 1958 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I4568 |
550 |
TAYLOR Horace James |
16 Sep 1976 | Altona Memorial Park, Altona VIC | I487 |
551 |
LEIGH Arthur William |
16 Sep 1991 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I8184 |
552 |
PESCUD Neil Thomas |
16 Sep 1991 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I2542 |
553 |
MACTAGGART Marjorie Jean |
16 Sep 2009 | Colac Cemetery, Colac VIC | I42724 |
554 |
GARRATT Leslie John |
16 Sep 2020 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I38736 |
555 |
SHARSELL Mary |
17 Sep 1663 | Kilkhampton CON | I29840 |
556 |
BRIMACOMBE William |
17 Sep 1812 | Holsworthy DEV | I3083 |
557 |
ROBERTSON John Frederick |
17 Sep 1946 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I7112 |
558 |
ALEXANDER Lyle Samuel |
17 Sep 2002 | Colac Cemetery, Colac VIC | I42860 |
559 |
DREW Susanna |
18 Sep 1826 | Sutcombe Churchyard, Sutcombe DEV | I42990 |
560 |
WALTER William |
18 Sep 1882 | Wesleyan Section, Hamilton Cemetery, Hamilton VIC | I3654 |