Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 241 to 320 of 344
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
241 |
ORCHARD Mary Jane |
19 Apr 1860 | St. Mary CON | I26725 |
242 |
SANGUINS Annie |
19 Apr 1868 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I23181 |
243 |
BAILEY Edwin James |
19 Apr 1958 | GLA | I24726 |
244 |
CHINGE Joell |
20 Apr 1554 | Kilkhampton CON | I30356 |
245 |
BOND Abraham |
20 Apr 1589 | Morwenstow CON | I36003 |
246 |
PENNY Allise |
20 Apr 1606 | Paignton DEV | I29605 |
247 |
LANE James |
20 Apr 1753 | Whitstone CON | I3601 |
248 |
BRIMACOMBE William |
20 Apr 1764 | Sutcombe DEV | I3612 |
249 |
CHING Olive Mary |
20 Apr 1817 | Morwenstow CON | I7400 |
250 |
BRAY William |
20 Apr 1819 | St. Columb Major CON | I15195 |
251 |
TREMEERE Abraham |
20 Apr 1823 | Bradworthy DEV | I2052 |
252 |
HAWKINS Moses |
20 Apr 1834 | Bradworthy DEV | I20458 |
253 |
LARGE Rebecca |
20 Apr 1837 | Charlottetown, Queens PEI | I38390 |
254 |
FOX Margaret Jane |
20 Apr 1842 | St. Chad's Church, Shrewsbury SAL | I30012 |
255 |
HYLAND Herbert John Thornhill |
20 Apr 1884 | Prahran VIC | I32346 |
256 |
BARRETT Thomas Treby |
20 Apr 1887 | Stratton CON | I30334 |
257 |
EDMONDS William Richard |
20 Apr 1910 | Christ Church, Swansea GLA | I36802 |
258 |
SAMELLS William |
21 Apr 1765 | Parish Church of St. Mary Magdalene, Launceston CON | I2529 |
259 |
WILLIAMS James |
21 Apr 1793 | Feock CON | I44037 |
260 |
CLEVERDON Elizabeth |
21 Apr 1816 | Bradworthy DEV | I33761 |
261 |
TREMEER William Cornish |
21 Apr 1833 | Welcombe DEV | I25133 |
262 |
BROCK Thomas Vinson |
21 Apr 1836 | Kilkhampton CON | I43594 |
263 |
BRAY Mary Thorne |
21 Apr 1851 | Wesleyan Methodist Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I33491 |
264 |
SIBLEY Harry Errol |
21 Apr 1907 | St. Peters SA | I37658 |
265 |
BOSENT Annsalla |
22 Apr 1711 | Bideford DEV | I30422 |
266 |
BASSETT Phillipi |
22 Apr 1751 | St. Stephen by Launceston CON | I2522 |
267 |
BRIMACOMBE Mary |
22 Apr 1791 | Sutcombe DEV | I5613 |
268 |
BRAY Samuel |
22 Apr 1803 | Kilkhampton CON | I32593 |
269 |
MOORE James |
22 Apr 1804 | Bradworthy DEV | I3371 |
270 |
LEWIS Jane |
22 Apr 1821 | Buckland Brewer DEV | I25773 |
271 |
SMITH Frederick Mortimer |
22 Apr 1827 | Nayland SFK | I29970 |
272 |
STANBURY Grace |
22 Apr 1827 | Morwenstow CON | I42032 |
273 |
CORNISH Elizabeth |
22 Apr 1829 | Southwark SRY | I30719 |
274 |
CROWLE Elzabeth Jane |
22 Apr 1860 | Feock CON | I42249 |
275 |
BRIMACOMBE Alice H. |
22 Apr 1881 | Stratton CON | I27668 |
276 |
POPE Frank Victor |
22 Apr 1897 | MDX | I44071 |
277 |
JENNINGS Dorothy |
23 Apr 1809 | Bradworthy DEV | I20536 |
278 |
GRIGG Ann |
23 Apr 1815 | St. Andrew's Church, Plymouth DEV | I30207 |
279 |
WALTER Thomas |
23 Apr 1820 | I4931 | |
280 |
TRELEAVEN Grace |
23 Apr 1837 | Boyton CON | I42204 |
281 |
TRELEAVEN Mary Jane |
23 Apr 1838 | Boyton CON | I42205 |
282 |
BENNETT Eliza |
23 Apr 1848 | Christ Church, Geelong VIC | I3713 |
283 |
SMALE Elizabeth Anna |
23 Apr 1890 | Northam DEV | I25937 |
284 |
WALTER William |
23 Apr 1946 | Stratton CON | I10704 |
285 |
WESCOTT Brittney Camilla |
23 Apr 1995 | Community Pent., Oshawa ONT | I5459 |
286 |
CORNISH Alexander |
24 Apr 1666 | Poughill CON | I26467 |
287 |
CORNISH Philip |
24 Apr 1690 | Poughill CON | I26303 |
288 |
EASTAWAY Katherine |
24 Apr 1740 | Ilfracombe DEV | I24771 |
289 |
BRAY Julia |
24 Apr 1819 | Kilkhampton CON | I32600 |
290 |
SAMELLS Eliza |
24 Apr 1825 | Boyton CON | I2430 |
291 |
BOND Henry |
24 Apr 1831 | St. Dominick CON | I44316 |
292 |
TREWIN Mary Ann |
24 Apr 1861 | Stratton CON | I42288 |
293 |
BAILEY Thomas |
24 Apr 1940 | Cardiff GLA | I24700 |
294 |
SHARSELL Abraham |
25 Apr 1630 | Kilkhampton CON | I20804 |
295 |
ASHTON Margaret |
25 Apr 1734 | Poughill CON | I26325 |
296 |
TREMEERE William Robert |
25 Apr 1762 | Bradworthy DEV | I2141 |
297 |
BROWN Charles |
25 Apr 1802 | Marhamchurch CON | I26342 |
298 |
WALTER William |
25 Apr 1813 | Bradworthy DEV | I3295 |
299 |
HOPPER Grace |
25 Apr 1842 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I20428 |
300 |
SYMONS Eliza |
25 Apr 1852 | Aylesbeare DEV | I3863 |
301 |
BROCK Emily |
25 Apr 1895 | Callington CON | I44361 |
302 |
ADAMS Alse |
26 Apr 1612 | Nymet Tracey DEV | I20936 |
303 |
SARGEANT Margaret |
26 Apr 1688 | Kilkhampton CON | I38661 |
304 |
WETHERIDGE Thomas |
26 Apr 1753 | Bradworthy DEV | I23550 |
305 |
OKE Jane |
26 Apr 1761 | Bradworthy DEV | I23552 |
306 |
TREWIN Frances |
26 Apr 1778 | Kilkhampton CON | I42153 |
307 |
TREWIN William |
26 Apr 1781 | Kilkhampton CON | I42151 |
308 |
WALTERS Ann |
26 Apr 1812 | Bradworthy DEV | I3304 |
309 |
SUTCLIFFE Thomas Lewis |
26 Apr 1815 | St. Martin in the Fields, Westminster LND | I19992 |
310 |
ASHTON Samuel |
26 Apr 1818 | Bradworthy DEV | I22523 |
311 |
WALTER Miriam |
26 Apr 1818 | Bradworthy DEV | I3413 |
312 |
CHING John |
26 Apr 1821 | Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I20321 |
313 |
HARVEY Henry Mann |
26 Apr 1857 | Glasgow LKS | I44251 |
314 |
SHAZELL Carrie Walter |
26 Apr 1874 | Bude CON | I20991 |
315 |
SYMONS Ralph |
27 Apr 1685 | Rockbeare DEV | I3885 |
316 |
DALLIN Grace |
27 Apr 1755 | Berrynarbor DEV | I24898 |
317 |
TUCKFIELD Grace |
27 Apr 1785 | Hatherleigh DEV | I24818 |
318 |
ASHTON Dorcas |
27 Apr 1788 | Bradworthy DEV | I25328 |
319 |
SANGUIN Richard |
27 Apr 1801 | Welcombe DEV | I23159 |
320 |
ORCHARD Thomas |
27 Apr 1817 | Poundstock CON | I26520 |