Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 1539
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHARSELL Samuel |
Feb 1684 | Kilkhampton CON | I20800 |
2 |
MOCK Elizabeth |
Feb 1687/88 | Poughill CON | I26463 |
3 |
JENNINGE Anna |
Feb 1695 | Breage CON | I41025 |
4 |
YEO Francis |
Feb 1695 | I2095 | |
5 |
DEYMAN Grace |
Feb 1705/06 | Kilkhampton CON | I20808 |
6 |
PROUT Ulalia |
Feb 1725/26 | Morwenstow CON | I3544 |
7 |
YEO Richard, III |
Feb 1736 | East Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | I3770 |
8 |
CLIFFE Grace |
Feb 1739/40 | Morwenstow CON | I2308 |
9 |
MARTIN Joan |
Feb 1756 | Kilkhampton CON | I38676 |
10 |
WALTER Henry |
Feb 1758 | Bradworthy DEV | I1877 |
11 |
ASHTON Laurence |
Feb 1764 | Bradworthy DEV | I25293 |
12 |
CORNISH Dorcas |
Feb 1766 | Kilkhampton CON | I29943 |
13 |
TREMEERE John |
Feb 1768 | I2005 | |
14 |
SMALE Reynold |
Feb 1770 | Whitstone CON | I25710 |
15 |
DAYMOND William |
Feb 1776 | Kilkhampton CON | I834 |
16 |
GOARD Thomas |
Feb 1777 | Week St. Mary CON | I26035 |
17 |
HOCKRIDGE John |
Feb 1802 | Pancrasweek DEV | I31810 |
18 |
WALTER Emm |
Feb 1803 | Bradworthy DEV | I3556 |
19 |
GRILLS Philippa |
Feb 1826 | Morwenstow CON | I27006 |
20 |
ROBBINS Thomas |
Feb 1827 | Sutcombe DEV | I25991 |
21 |
WALTER Roger |
Feb 1830 | 'Weston', Bradworthy DEV | I3312 |
22 |
SMALE Eliza |
Feb 1833 | North Tamerton CON | I3911 |
23 |
BROCK Betsy Ann |
Feb 1835 | Kilkhampton CON | I43593 |
24 |
PARMITER William |
Feb 1840 | Poundstock CON | I26510 |
25 |
ASHTON Francis |
Cal Feb 1841 | Kilkhampton CON | I28041 |
26 |
SMALE Job |
Feb 1842 | North Tamerton CON | I1354 |
27 |
HORRELL Elizabeth |
Feb 1847 | Plymouth DEV | I798 |
28 |
SANGUIN Elizabeth |
Feb 1847 | Bradworthy DEV | I23163 |
29 |
HOCKRIDGE William |
Feb 1848 | Kilkhampton CON | I29931 |
30 |
HOPPER Ann |
Feb 1848 | Poughill CON | I16313 |
31 |
HAYNES Humphrey |
Feb 1852 | St. Pancras MDX | I31717 |
32 |
DREW Richard |
Feb 1855 | I3608 | |
33 |
CHING Elizabeth Grace |
Feb 1858 | South Geelong VIC | I193 |
34 |
HAM Sarah Jane Ann Mountjoy |
Feb 1858 | Geelong VIC | I6431 |
35 |
ANDREW Louisa Ann |
Feb 1860 | Stoke Damerel DEV | I18833 |
36 |
CHING John Cottle |
Feb 1861 | Barrabool Hills VIC | I3 |
37 |
CHING John Cottle |
Feb 1861 | I3843 | |
38 |
PEDRICK Susan |
Feb 1872 | Bideford DEV | I25925 |
39 |
BENNETT Caroline Agnes |
Feb 1874 | VIC | I13031 |
40 |
CHUBB Grace |
Feb 1877 | Bradworthy DEV | I20595 |
41 |
GRILLS Jane |
Feb 1877 | Bradworthy DEV | I10689 |
42 |
WINN George |
Feb 1879 | VIC | I3679 |
43 |
ASHTON Selina Pillman |
Feb 1883 | Merton DEV | I29443 |
44 |
FOSTER Amelia Sophia |
Feb 1884 | Sebastopol VIC | I4286 |
45 |
GREEN Francis Henry |
Feb 1884 | South Yarra VIC | I623 |
46 |
JEWELL Catherine |
Feb 1884 | Perranzabuloe CON | I29802 |
47 |
ALLIN Rachel Louise |
Feb 1887 | Kilkhampton CON | I15515 |
48 |
BRIMACOMBE Grace |
Feb 1890 | Kilkhampton CON | I14604 |
49 |
COTTON Edward Herbert Roy |
Feb 1891 | Geelong VIC | I18985 |
50 |
SMALE Frank |
Feb 1891 | Northam DEV | I25936 |
51 |
MITCHELL Albert Victor Charles |
Feb 1895 | Great Torrington DEV | I25207 |
52 |
SHEEN Annie Elizabeth |
Feb 1897 | Stepney LND | I44058 |
53 |
NICHOLLS Edward Randle |
Feb 1898 | Millthorpe NSW | I14194 |
54 |
ASHTON John Henry |
Feb 1899 | CON | I29341 |
55 |
STRICKLAND Hazel Marian |
Feb 1901 | Geelong VIC | I2480 |
56 |
LITCHFIELD Herbert Ernest |
Feb 1902 | Berringa VIC | I9912 |
57 |
DAVIDSON Isabella |
Feb 1906 | Geelong VIC | I1393 |
58 |
PRYOR Anthony Thomas |
Feb 1906 | Hendon LND | I43661 |
59 |
YATES Gordon Alexander |
Feb 1907 | Geelong VIC | I501 |
60 |
SELLWOOD Effie Susan |
Feb 1908 | I7961 | |
61 |
SMITH Margaret Isabella |
Feb 1910 | Bruce ONT | I38254 |
62 |
BANBURY Samuel |
Feb 1914 | Stratton CON | I25628 |
63 |
SCOTT Harold William |
Feb 1915 | Norwood SA | I31909 |
64 |
YATES Hazel Maude |
Feb 1916 | Ballarat VIC | I511 |
65 |
MCDONALD Elizabeth Janet |
Feb 1919 | Hamilton VIC | I27633 |
66 |
GRIGG Lewis |
Feb 1924 | Liskeard CON | I30086 |
67 |
WENSOR Joseph Edward Hooten |
Feb 1924 | Geelong VIC | I19231 |
68 |
TREWIN Thomas George |
Feb 1927 | Moonee Ponds VIC | I19233 |
69 |
WATTS Henry Arthur |
Cal Feb 1927 | Geelong VIC | I12480 |
70 |
JERRETT Mildred |
Feb 1928 | I43229 | |
71 |
TREWIN William Thomas Stapleton |
Feb 1928 | Inglewood, Taranaki NZ | I42277 |
72 |
SEACH Henry |
Feb 1929 | Geelong VIC | I12409 |
73 |
SELLICK Frederick William |
Feb 1937 | Edmonton MDX | I35763 |
74 |
TANNER Martha |
Feb 1938 | Ballarat VIC | I4327 |
75 |
PAYNE John L. |
Feb 1941 | 13 Iluka Avenue, Manly NSW | I25778 |
76 |
BROWN Emily Louise Studd |
Feb 1942 | Orange NSW | I14256 |
77 |
WALTER Gillian |
Feb 1942 | I11622 | |
78 |
LONGDO Stephen |
Feb 1943 | Gaylord, Otsego MI | I41352 |
79 |
SHORT Florence |
Feb 1943 | Nottingham NTT | I11504 |
80 |
ARMISTEAD Alice |
Cal Feb 1945 | Geelong VIC | I12381 |