Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 1695
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WITHERIDGE Thomas |
Cal Apr 1596 | I23613 | |
2 |
SAUNDER John |
Apr 1599 | Kilkhampton CON | I30358 |
3 |
BOND William |
Apr 1623 | Morwenstow CON | I20970 |
4 |
MANNING Elizabeth |
Apr 1647 | I2090 | |
5 |
SHARSELL Nathaniell |
Apr 1649 | Kilkhampton CON | I20798 |
6 |
BONDE Katherine |
Apr 1658 | Kilkhampton CON | I20797 |
7 |
SHARSELL Sosthenes |
Apr 1668 | Kilkhampton CON | I20819 |
8 |
GREENAWAY Elizabeth |
Apr 1697 | Morwenstow CON | I20807 |
9 |
VINSON Thomas |
Apr 1708 | Morwenstow CON | I2298 |
10 |
HARRIS Mary |
Apr 1725 | Marhamchurch CON | I26022 |
11 |
VINCENT Elizabeth |
Apr 1740 | I3538 | |
12 |
ASHTON John |
Apr 1772 | Poughill CON | I26324 |
13 |
CORNISH Joyce |
Apr 1776 | Whitstone CON | I26024 |
14 |
PARMINTER John |
Apr 1779 | Poundstock CON | I26509 |
15 |
GRENFIELD Elizabeth |
Apr 1781 | St. Stephen by Launceston CON | I11867 |
16 |
CORNISH Edward |
Apr 1787 | Poughill CON | I26330 |
17 |
ADAMS Mary |
Apr 1797 | Kilkhampton CON | I29935 |
18 |
TRELEAVEN Mary Ann |
Apr 1822 | Bofarnel, St. Winnow CON | I42196 |
19 |
LANE Richard |
Apr 1825 | South Petherwin CON | I14179 |
20 |
BROOKE Frances |
Apr 1829 | Kilkhampton CON | I38692 |
21 |
WALTER Grace |
Apr 1830 | Kilkhampton CON | I3337 |
22 |
CORNISH Thomas |
Apr 1833 | Kilkhampton CON | I37987 |
23 |
TREWIN Ann |
Between Apr 1842 and Jun 1842 | Bradworthy DEV | I37967 |
24 |
BRIMACOMBE Susannah |
Apr 1853 | I5600 | |
25 |
VENNER Thomas |
Apr 1853 | Bude CON | I5601 |
26 |
RUDALL Edward William |
Between Apr 1854 and Jun 1854 | Sheepwash DEV | I22706 |
27 |
COMINGS Ellen Louisa |
Between Apr 1855 and Jun 1855 | St. Thomas DEV | I36783 |
28 |
NANKIVELL Isaac |
Apr 1855 | Tavistock DEV | I34631 |
29 |
WALTER John, (Twin) |
Apr 1855 | Bradworthy DEV | I4826 |
30 |
ARNOLD Nicholas Burden |
Apr 1856 | Chilwell VIC | I41983 |
31 |
NANCEKIVELL Fanny |
Between Apr 1856 and Jun 1856 | Stratton CON | I15967 |
32 |
BROWN Joseph Edgecumbe |
Apr 1857 | Stratton CON | I31071 |
33 |
TREWIN Francis Richard Longhurst |
Between Apr 1857 and Jun 1857 | Stoke Damerel DEV | I15937 |
34 |
HANCOCK Elizabeth Grace |
Between Apr 1858 and Jun 1858 | Trevethin MON | I7290 |
35 |
MARTIN Thomas |
Apr 1858 | Morwenstow CON | I38694 |
36 |
PACKER Mary |
Apr 1858 | Marylebone LND | I19991 |
37 |
SARGENT John |
Between Apr 1858 and Jun 1858 | Stratton (District Registration) CON | I29916 |
38 |
SMALE Mark |
Between Apr 1859 and Jun 1859 | Dover KEN | I1389 |
39 |
TREWIN Thomas |
Apr 1859 | Kilkhampton CON | I43655 |
40 |
RUDALL Isabel |
Between Apr 1860 and Jun 1860 | Sheepwash DEV | I22699 |
41 |
HOCKIN John |
Apr 1861 | Bradworthy DEV | I43404 |
42 |
HOPPER Grace |
Apr 1869 | Milton Damerel DEV | I17403 |
43 |
RUDALL Blanch Sophia |
Between Apr 1870 and Jun 1870 | Tiverton DEV | I22704 |
44 |
HART Sarah |
Abt Apr 1872 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I36298 |
45 |
BENSON Alice Jane |
Apr 1874 | Sandhurst VIC | I4156 |
46 |
CLEAVE John Moore |
Between Apr 1875 and Jun 1875 | Stratton CON | I30735 |
47 |
JOHNS Richard Walter |
Apr 1875 | NZ | I12051 |
48 |
COOK Ann |
Between Apr 1876 and Jun 1876 | Hartland DEV | I40835 |
49 |
HAYMAN Thomas |
Between Apr 1876 and Jun 1876 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I4824 |
50 |
WOODYATT Thomas James Lendon |
Between Apr 1877 and Jun 1877 | Aberdare GLA | I30561 |
51 |
ROBINS Albert Cyril Stewart |
Apr 1879 | Sandhurst VIC | I4164 |
52 |
SMALE Mary Jane |
Apr 1880 | Northam DEV | I25931 |
53 |
CANN Grace |
Apr 1881 | Hamilton VIC | I27626 |
54 |
FRAIN Jessie |
Between Apr 1881 and Jun 1881 | East Putford DEV | I10061 |
55 |
WOOD Joseph |
Apr 1882 | Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I30304 |
56 |
ALLIN Alice |
Apr 1883 | Morwenstow CON | I2272 |
57 |
AXFORD Elizabeth Ann |
Apr 1883 | Stratton CON | I20327 |
58 |
BARFETT Frederick James |
Between Apr 1885 and Jun 1885 | Bradworthy DEV | I9642 |
59 |
(----) Elizabeth |
Apr 1888 | Cardiff GLA | I30613 |
60 |
HANCOCK Elizabeth Grace |
Between Apr 1889 and Jun 1889 | I7294 | |
61 |
BRADDICK Ernest Edward |
Between Apr 1890 and Jun 1890 | Bideford DEV | I16215 |
62 |
BOND William |
Between Apr 1892 and Jun 1892 | Bradworthy DEV | I10696 |
63 |
EDMONDS Archibald Addiscott |
Between Apr 1892 and Jun 1892 | Swansea (District Registration) | I36789 |
64 |
PRESLEY Samuel |
Apr 1892 | Elmhurst VIC | I44400 |
65 |
WALTER Ruby Howard |
Apr 1892 | Noradjuha VIC | I702 |
66 |
MARSHALL Lilian Mary |
Apr 1894 | Poundstock CON | I26708 |
67 |
WOODGATE Ellen |
Between Apr 1894 and Jun 1894 | Stoke Damerel DEV | I30342 |
68 |
MORTIMER Sarah |
Between Apr 1895 and Jun 1895 | Chertsey (District Registration) | I29968 |
69 |
COTTON Lyla Mountford |
Apr 1896 | Geelong VIC | I18988 |
70 |
SUMNER William |
Between Apr 1897 and Jun 1897 | Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I3822 |
71 |
BROWN Maddaford Edgecumbe |
Between Apr 1899 and Jun 1899 | I31063 | |
72 |
SUMNER Fanny Rose |
Between Apr 1899 and Jun 1899 | Croydon SRY | I9530 |
73 |
TREWIN Sophia Victoria |
Apr 1901 | Barwo VIC | I15804 |
74 |
WOODYATT Ethel Eunice |
Between Apr 1901 and Jun 1901 | Treharris GLA | I30576 |
75 |
MCGINTY Rose |
Cal Apr 1905 | Richmond VIC | I3669 |
76 |
MCINERNEY John Patrick |
Cal Apr 1905 | Richmond VIC | I612 |
77 |
BAILEY James |
Between Apr 1906 and Jun 1906 | Hartland DEV | I24713 |
78 |
DRUMMOND Mabel Ann |
Apr 1908 | East Melbourne VIC | I3733 |
79 |
WARD George (Henry) Stoyle |
Between Apr 1908 and Jun 1908 | Torrington DEV | I27059 |
80 |
HENWOOD Kate Hawkey |
Between Apr 1909 and Jun 1909 | St. Pancras MDX | I30315 |