Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TRATHEN Robert |
30 Nov 1832 | Buckland Brewer DEV | I18369 |
2 |
UNDERHILL Ann L. |
30 Nov 1847 | DEV | I23110 |
3 |
TOM Alfred |
30 Nov 1857 | Orange NSW | I14135 |
4 |
VANSTONE Ambrose |
30 Nov 1857 | Alwington DEV | I11020 |
5 |
BAYLISS Henry S. |
30 Nov 1870 | Bathurst NSW | I35430 |
6 |
MARLOWE Charles W. |
30 Nov 1874 | Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | I2625 |
7 |
HEARD Richard Ernest |
30 Nov 1876 | Smythesdale VIC | I32463 |
8 |
FANSON Annie Maude |
30 Nov 1877 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I27366 |
9 |
SANDERS Nelson Edward |
30 Nov 1886 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28923 |
10 |
MACPHERSON Annie Marion |
30 Nov 1887 | ONT | I40658 |
11 |
MASON Lewis Naismith |
30 Nov 1887 | Toronto ONT | I15395 |
12 |
SAMELLS Edith Mountjoy |
30 Nov 1887 | I5378 | |
13 |
WALTERS Bessie Beatrice |
30 Nov 1889 | Richland ND | I30947 |
14 |
LONG Mildred Kate |
30 Nov 1894 | Lakenheath SFK | I28281 |
15 |
MCCRAE Maggie Isabella |
30 Nov 1895 | Williamstown VIC | I7463 |
16 |
LIGHTFOOT Melvin John |
30 Nov 1896 | McGillivray, Middlesex ONT | I37903 |
17 |
MCGRATTEN Thomas Ernest |
30 Nov 1899 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I16777 |
18 |
SOUTTER Frederick James |
30 Nov 1909 | Morass Creek, Benambra VIC | I36180 |
19 |
NEWLAND Charles Joseph |
30 Nov 1912 | Thames, Waikato NZ | I34667 |
20 |
GOYEN Lawrence Leeland |
30 Nov 1913 | Pratt, Pratt KS | I39275 |
21 |
WALTERS Frank Clayton |
30 Nov 1913 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I16543 |
22 |
DAWSON Arthur Edward |
30 Nov 1920 | Mudgee NSW | I35521 |
23 |
DONLEY Meredith Elaine |
30 Nov 1922 | Woodward Twp., Woodward OK | I39063 |
24 |
SCOTT Audrey Louise |
30 Nov 1928 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37948 |
25 |
WALTER Nancy Ellen |
30 Nov 1929 | Hamilton VIC | I966 |
26 |
KENZIE Glen Elwin |
30 Nov 1950 | Lethbridge ALB | I23057 |
27 |
WALTER Doreen |
30 Nov 1950 | 2 Gregory Terrace, Hartland DEV | I11315 |
28 |
WALTER Janet Louise |
30 Nov 1950 | Ward 6, The Geelong Hospital, Geelong VIC | I7399 |
29 |
BURFITT Valetta Pearl |
30 Nov 1951 | SAS | I10339 |
30 |
HAM Ingrid |
30 Nov 1961 | I8394 | |
31 |
PENNINGTON Ross Allen |
30 Nov 1962 | I5018 | |
32 |
ALLCROFT Ann Jessica |
30 Nov 1966 | I10172 | |
33 |
COMBEN Anthony Bruce |
30 Nov 1966 | I8751 | |
34 |
MASON Melanie Hope |
30 Nov 1969 | Yorkton SAS | I21862 |
35 |
BANTOW John William |
30 Nov 1977 | Armidale NSW | I7024 |
36 |
WOOD Adrienne Natalie |
30 Nov 1981 | General Hospital, Oshawa ONT | I5374 |
37 |
BAGLIN Amelia Ann |
30 Nov 1984 | I921 | |
38 |
STOCKDALE Asher |
30 Nov 2011 | I11870 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PATISHALL Joanna |
30 Nov 1585 | Kilkhampton CON | I30365 |
2 |
GRILLS John |
30 Nov 1809 | I33806 | |
3 |
MILLS Matilda, (twin) |
30 Nov 1839 | NSW | I35178 |
4 |
HOOPER Mary |
30 Nov 1864 | Reach Twp., Ontario ONT | I23444 |
5 |
BRIMACOMBE William |
30 Nov 1876 | Virworthy, Sutcombe DEV | I5675 |
6 |
STEPHENS John |
30 Nov 1881 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I10966 |
7 |
MAY John |
30 Nov 1897 | Plymouth DEV | I10955 |
8 |
BROMELL Sarah Ann Carpenter |
30 Nov 1905 | 'Lake Banks', Tooan VIC | I236 |
9 |
TREBLE Elizabeth Ann |
30 Nov 1914 | Holsworthy DEV | I15565 |
10 |
STACEY Norah Ann |
30 Nov 1918 | Kilkhampton CON | I22723 |
11 |
OKE Audrey Viola |
30 Nov 1922 | I18796 | |
12 |
WEBB Edmund Tom |
30 Nov 1925 | Chatswood NSW | I14156 |
13 |
LAMBKIN Mary Melissa |
30 Nov 1930 | Hilliard, Timiskaming ONT | I37641 |
14 |
ROWTCLIFF Jane |
30 Nov 1936 | Lewdon, Thelbridge DEV | I29386 |
15 |
PEARD Mary |
30 Nov 1938 | Newport MON | I5719 |
16 |
ANDREW Horace James |
30 Nov 1940 | PEI | I30824 |
17 |
WALTER John Ambrose |
30 Nov 1941 | Hamilton VIC | I169 |
18 |
YARGUS Ethel M. |
30 Nov 1946 | Hammond, Lake IN | I39411 |
19 |
BILODEAU Elizabeth Lizzie |
30 Nov 1951 | Bay City, Bay MI | I31599 |
20 |
BRIMACOMBE Joshua William |
30 Nov 1954 | Port Hope, Northumberland ONT | I15616 |
21 |
ALEXANDER Samuel Walker |
30 Nov 1955 | Terang VIC | I42858 |
22 |
ARMISTEAD Alice Victoria |
30 Nov 1967 | Gellibrand VIC | I12601 |
23 |
HOLLOWAY Alexander Gordon |
30 Nov 1974 | Heidelberg VIC | I12821 |
24 |
DOWN Carl Norman |
30 Nov 1975 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I13973 |
25 |
KABLE Clarice Elaine |
30 Nov 1975 | Concord NSW | I35501 |
26 |
FERGUSON Catherine Isabelle |
30 Nov 1980 | Kingston PEI | I37203 |
27 |
WOOD Eugene |
30 Nov 1981 | I24155 | |
28 |
KLEIN Frederick Melvin |
30 Nov 1984 | Clearwater Twp., Kalkaska MI | I41313 |
29 |
PERKINS Rachel Edna Stein |
30 Nov 1985 | Saanichton BC | I24281 |
30 |
DRAYTON Arthur Herbert |
30 Nov 1987 | I12626 | |
31 |
ROUTLEY Vera Alberta Friend |
30 Nov 1987 | Plymouth DEV | I28448 |
32 |
WISSON Edna Mary |
30 Nov 1987 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I24287 |
33 |
GARRISON Silas Wilbur |
30 Nov 1990 | Indianola, Warren IA | I25620 |
34 |
COLLINS Perry Mason |
30 Nov 1992 | Hobarton, Kossuth IA | I11564 |
35 |
WINDSOR Lea Vincent Newmills |
30 Nov 1993 | I31009 | |
36 |
FARWELL Frank Gerald |
30 Nov 1996 | Du Page IL | I39426 |
37 |
BUNKER Doris Jean |
30 Nov 2004 | I4433 | |
38 |
HAM Kathryn Jane Alexandra |
30 Nov 2009 | Caritas Christi Hospice, Kew VIC | I8383 |
39 |
PRITCHARD Shirley Isobel |
30 Nov 2011 | Kew VIC | I12054 |
40 |
RUNDLE Michael Joseph Harrison |
30 Nov 2014 | Melbourne VIC | I22020 |
41 |
ARMISTEAD Thelma Louisa |
30 Nov 2015 | Alan David Lodge, 382 Torquay Road, Grovedale VIC | I12908 |
42 |
DEANS Alan Robert |
30 Nov 2016 | Geelong VIC | I42017 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CORNISH Daniel |
30 Nov 1791 | Kilkhampton CON | I25308 |
2 |
VINSON Ann |
30 Nov 1838 | Week St. Mary Churchyard, Week St. Mary CON | I37979 |
3 |
CROWLE Emily |
30 Nov 1886 | Pill, Feock CON | I42250 |
4 |
COLLIS William John |
30 Nov 1913 | Bendigo Public Cemetery, Bendigo VIC | I4148 |
5 |
LAWLEY Charles A. |
30 Nov 1948 | Worth, Cook IL | I41093 |
6 |
CHING Annie Robertson |
30 Nov 1950 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I4599 |
7 |
MURPHY Margaret M. |
30 Nov 1955 | Hillside, Cook IL | I40447 |
8 |
ARGUS Rex Laurence De Val |
30 Nov 1978 | Bendigo Public Cemetery, Bendigo VIC | I38788 |
9 |
DRAYTON Gregory Ivan |
30 Nov 1984 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I13299 |
10 |
WILSON Edith Grace, (twin) |
30 Nov 1992 | Whitby, Durham ONT | I32834 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VANSTONE Samuel
WALTER Elizabeth Emm |
30 Nov 1798 | St. Stephen's Church, West Putford DEV | I3361 I3360 |
2 |
HEARD Thomas
HOCKRIDGE Mary |
30 Nov 1829 | CON | I32021 I31815 |
3 |
PASCOE Herbert George
AWDE Sarah Catherine Cinde |
30 Nov 1892 | Peel, Wellington ONT | I40187 I40196 |
4 |
RUNDLE Francis Walter
WORDEN Mary Letitia |
30 Nov 1898 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I18124 I18112 |
5 |
EDMONDS Bertram Richard
REED Clara Eastaway |
30 Nov 1904 | Swansea GLA | I36787 I36798 |
6 |
GILSON Thomas John Harold Harris
MCCOMB Katherine Zuleka |
30 Nov 1905 | Lansing, Ingham MI | I24613 I24614 |
7 |
OLIVER George A.
KERFOOT Ida |
30 Nov 1910 | Newmarket, York Region ONT | I34269 I34276 |
8 |
PINK Michael Carl
WETHERIDGE Anna Minerva |
30 Nov 1916 | Toronto, York ONT | I36612 I24638 |
9 |
WALTER Charles Henry Leigh
PERRY Noreiene |
30 Nov 1918 | NZ | I37314 I37319 |
10 |
BENOY Clyde Lewis
BROWN Caroline Ruth |
30 Nov 1922 | Franklin Co. OH | I41110 I41119 |
11 |
Rev. COTTON Earl Bogart
WHEALDON Ruth Arminda |
30 Nov 1922 | Fruitland, Payette ID | I39015 I39016 |
12 |
HEAP Melvin R.
DIRST Helen Elizabeth Ann |
30 Nov 1928 | Seward Twp., Kendall IL | I27990 I27991 |
13 |
ANDERSON Vincent Rupert
GILSON Grace Elsie |
30 Nov 1935 | Sprucedale, Parry Sound ONT | I33149 I33147 |
14 |
STAVERT James Wilbur
PILLMAN Margaret Mary |
30 Nov 1938 | Prince Edward ONT | I36961 I36954 |
15 |
HAYWARD Alden Frank
HARRISON Unah Mable |
30 Nov 1946 | I27781 I27790 | |
16 |
LEATHART Trevor Richmond
RENNIE Ailsa Margaret |
30 Nov 1946 | I32300 I32302 | |
17 |
MARX Gordon Henry
BOLINGBROKE Kathleen Windsor |
30 Nov 1946 | Akron, Newstead, Erie Co. NY | I39667 I39666 |
18 |
MNEIMNE Adnan Chafic
SHORT Connie Beth |
30 Nov 1980 | Columbus OH | I11475 I11468 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COBBLEDICK Ann |
30 Nov 1791 | Kilkhampton CON | I25702 |
2 |
JERVIS Julia Grace Bray |
30 Nov 1834 | St. Sidwell, Exeter DEV | I34037 |
3 |
SHORT Mary Grace |
30 Nov 1845 | Kilkhampton CON | I23029 |
4 |
ROUTLEY Norah Grace Ching |
30 Nov 1858 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I28436 |
5 |
PICKARD William |
30 Nov 1876 | Kilkhampton CON | I22736 |
6 |
BOUNDY Thomas Eric |
30 Nov 1904 | Liverpool LAN | I43213 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HEARD Arthur George |
Between 30 Nov 1914 and 7 Apr 1919 | Served during WWI as No. 7181, Lance Corporal, 4th. Div. Train, AASC, AIF. | I32466 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WALTER William Thomas Maitland |
30 Nov 1962 | Melbourne VIC | I431 |