Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 481 to 560 of 712
«Prev «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
481 |
BRINTNELL Anita Ruth |
8 Jun 2010 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I28788 |
482 |
WARREN Henry |
9 Jun 1873 | Boyton CON | I851 |
483 |
STACEY John |
9 Jun 1898 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I22722 |
484 |
BULLER Emily Brown |
9 Jun 1906 | Forrabury Churchyard, Boscastle CON | I30089 |
485 |
LITTLEJOHN Edward James Woodley |
9 Jun 1941 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I6481 |
486 |
BROOKSBY Raymond Alfred |
9 Jun 1953 | Harrow Cemetery, Harrow VIC | I4043 |
487 |
HOLLOWAY Reginald John |
9 Jun 1962 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I12700 |
488 |
YEOMAN Stanley Gordon |
9 Jun 1977 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I7472 |
489 |
MOSSEY Lloyd |
9 Jun 1979 | St. Marys Cemetery, St. Marys, Perth ONT | I37500 |
490 |
GREGORY Goldie Ethel |
9 Jun 1981 | Sunset Hills Cemetery, Flint, Genesee MI | I41695 |
491 |
WALTER Emma Jane |
10 Jun 1792 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I4596 |
492 |
TREWIN Mary |
10 Jun 1888 | St. Dominick CON | I43653 |
493 |
BAGLIN Jean Edna |
10 Jun 1916 | Methodist Section, Fremantle Cemetery, Fremantle WA | I19675 |
494 |
WILLIAMS Ellen |
10 Jun 1925 | Nestleton United Church Cemetery, Nestleton, Durham ONT | I5328 |
495 |
HILLMAN Nathaniel Thomas |
10 Jun 1932 | Red Willow Cemetery, Red Willow ALB | I24544 |
496 |
GOYEN Frances Florence |
10 Jun 1934 | Hillcrest Cemetery, La Grande, Union OR | I39238 |
497 |
BRAY Henry |
10 Jun 1937 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I33496 |
498 |
WALTER Alinda Jane |
10 Jun 1942 | Bellarine Cemetery, Drysdale VIC | I3754 |
499 |
DUNNE Edward Peter |
10 Jun 1965 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I4310 |
500 |
HAYWARD Alden Frank |
10 Jun 1967 | Wakeshma Twp., Kalamazoo MI | I27781 |
501 |
GRILLS Clifford Thomas |
10 Jun 1994 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I6300 |
502 |
JEFFREY Maurice Ronald |
10 Jun 2003 | Pine Grove Cemetery, Prince Albert ONT | I23649 |
503 |
SAUNDERS John |
11 Jun 1833 | Bridgerule DEV | I26081 |
504 |
GREEN William Edward |
11 Jun 1884 | Boroondara General Cemetery, Kew VIC | I617 |
505 |
TREWIN Titus |
11 Jun 1904 | Grantville Cemetery, Grantville VIC | I43857 |
506 |
GRIGG John Frederick |
11 Jun 1908 | Liskeard CON | I30196 |
507 |
ALLEN Alice Jane |
11 Jun 1957 | Waihi Cemetery, Waihi, Waikato NZ | I34708 |
508 |
JOHNS Matilda Jane |
11 Jun 1966 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I9175 |
509 |
DRYBURGH Hilton Ray |
11 Jun 1968 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I12487 |
510 |
MORRIS James Michael |
11 Jun 1977 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I7442 |
511 |
HELMAN Patricia Joy |
11 Jun 2017 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I16884 |
512 |
JOHNS Sophia Grace Walter |
12 Jun 1863 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I9140 |
513 |
MARSH Leonard R. |
12 Jun 1942 | Forest Lawn Cemetery, Forest, Cheboygan MI | I41681 |
514 |
MCCANN Thyra May |
12 Jun 1965 | Waikumete, Auckland NZ | I32309 |
515 |
WALTER William Burgoyne |
12 Jun 1974 | Tacoma, Pierce WA | I17691 |
516 |
SIMMONS Lillie |
12 Jun 1978 | Box Hill Cemetery, Box Hill VIC | I12357 |
517 |
CHALLICE John Clendon |
12 Jun 1980 | Grace Presbyterian, Millbrook ONT | I12263 |
518 |
BENNETT Adrienne Olive |
12 Jun 1981 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I1786 |
519 |
MARSHALL Elizabeth |
13 Jun 1780 | I3751 | |
520 |
HEARN William |
13 Jun 1800 | Buckland Brewer DEV | I30410 |
521 |
EDMONDS Archibald Addiscott |
13 Jun 1892 | St. James' Church, Swansea GLA | I36789 |
522 |
VENNER William Trewin |
13 Jun 1895 | Stratton CON | I42296 |
523 |
DRUMMOND Margaret Calder |
13 Jun 1911 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I1977 |
524 |
NAMPLE Paul Joseph |
13 Jun 1930 | Brooklyn, NY | I30920 |
525 |
JARVIS George Sydney Thomas |
13 Jun 1938 | Ballarat New Cemetery & Crematorium, Ballarat VIC | I32223 |
526 |
WONNACOTT Georgina Jane |
13 Jun 1949 | Beaverlodge Cemetery, Beaverlodge ALB | I1533 |
527 |
NEATE Marian Anna |
13 Jun 1968 | Camperdown Cemetery, Camperdown VIC | I447 |
528 |
HUMPHREY Margaret Louise |
13 Jun 1984 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I40915 |
529 |
BARNES Ida |
14 Jun 1902 | I43635 | |
530 |
PICKARD Thomas |
14 Jun 1905 | Stratton CON | I22732 |
531 |
LEIGH William |
14 Jun 1917 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I6461 |
532 |
CLEAVE Lena |
14 Jun 1951 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I30764 |
533 |
LUCTMAN John Henry |
14 Jun 1957 | I31081 | |
534 |
GREEN Gertude Mary |
14 Jun 1975 | Ngaruawahia, Auckland NZ | I32316 |
535 |
KING Thelma Violet Angelina |
14 Jun 2006 | Lawn Cemetery, Horsham VIC | I1380 |
536 |
HUNTER Gwendoline Lola |
14 Jun 2007 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I19917 |
537 |
HEYWOOD Eldon Gordon |
14 Jun 2008 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I28851 |
538 |
HEARD Geoffrey Bromell |
14 Jun 2011 | Nurrabiel Cemetery, Nurrabiel VIC | I82 |
539 |
PEARSE Sarah |
15 Jun 1806 | Boyton CON | I2490 |
540 |
SANDERS Emma |
15 Jun 1890 | Christ Church, Exeter ONT | I28774 |
541 |
SHAZELL Barnabas Stenlake |
15 Jun 1899 | Bude Haven CON | I17741 |
542 |
ROBINS Stanley Arthur |
15 Jun 1901 | Boroondara General Cemetery, Kew VIC | I4137 |
543 |
ARNOLD Edwin Martin |
15 Jun 1907 | Colac Cemetery, Colac VIC | I41980 |
544 |
LOVIE Sesford Parker |
15 Jun 1924 | United Church Cemetery, Grand Bend, Lambton ONT | I37882 |
545 |
OSBORNE Horace Rowland |
15 Jun 1940 | Box Hill Cemetery, Box Hill VIC | I13045 |
546 |
COOK Grace Adeline |
15 Jun 1945 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I19009 |
547 |
FISHER Robert Ashworth |
15 Jun 1968 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I13343 |
548 |
RUNDLE Ian Veale |
15 Jun 1995 | Kauae Cemetery, Ngongotaha, Rotorua, Bay of Plenty NZ | I13718 |
549 |
PAGE Gordon Ralph |
15 Jun 2005 | New Virginia Cemetery, New Virginia IA | I26246 |
550 |
HERRING Phillip Sidney |
15 Jun 2007 | Fraser Cemetery, New Westminster BC | I41183 |
551 |
VINSON Truman William, II |
15 Jun 2014 | Harrisville, Alcona MI | I27569 |
552 |
LARK Charles |
16 Jun 1751 | Bridgerule DEV | I26029 |
553 |
HORRELL Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1818 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I814 |
554 |
GRIGG Flora |
16 Jun 1823 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I29960 |
555 |
FOLLY Elizabeth |
16 Jun 1826 | Hartland DEV | I30427 |
556 |
PERDRISAT Edgar Norman |
16 Jun 1904 | Ballarat New Cemetery & Crematorium, Ballarat VIC | I7803 |
557 |
AHEARN Michael Joseph |
16 Jun 1923 | Hamilton Public Cemetery, Hamilton VIC | I302 |
558 |
BRAY Julia |
16 Jun 1924 | Bowmanville Cemetery, Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I34346 |
559 |
PEDERSEN Francis Christian |
16 Jun 1964 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I9975 |
560 |
TOMLINSON Francis Park |
16 Jun 1973 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I4273 |