Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1441 to 1520 of 1653
«Prev «1 ... 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1441 |
MARZOLE Jeannette Dee |
27 Dec 1949 | I18039 | |
1442 |
HAMILTON Kevin Brent |
27 Dec 1951 | I21470 | |
1443 |
HUCKER Wendy |
27 Dec 1951 | I8598 | |
1444 |
HEATH Margaret Betha |
27 Dec 1955 | Toronto ONT | I34216 |
1445 |
FALLIS Keith Christopher |
27 Dec 1963 | I21447 | |
1446 |
REIDY Daniel James |
27 Dec 1972 | Werribee VIC | I11591 |
1447 |
MICHIE Gavin James |
27 Dec 1980 | I10237 | |
1448 |
HAND Lacy Yvette |
27 Dec 1983 | I1915 | |
1449 |
LENEHAN Jarred Shamus |
27 Dec 1989 | I1239 | |
1450 |
WALTER Ann |
28 Dec 1825 | Valehouse, West Putford DEV | I4936 |
1451 |
PRUST Nora Foott |
28 Dec 1832 | Hartland DEV | I33753 |
1452 |
HOPPER Mary Ann |
28 Dec 1849 | Kilkhampton CON | I17602 |
1453 |
CORNISH William Henry |
28 Dec 1852 | St. Thomas, Elgin ONT | I43536 |
1454 |
MILLS John Manning |
28 Dec 1856 | Windsor NSW | I35348 |
1455 |
VEALE Alfred Henry |
28 Dec 1858 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I2597 |
1456 |
MARTIN Matilda Jane |
Abt 28 Dec 1860 | ONT | I41644 |
1457 |
WALTER Joshua |
28 Dec 1862 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I16077 |
1458 |
VENNING Augusta Dorothy |
28 Dec 1864 | St. Clether CON | I18748 |
1459 |
EVINE Margaret Emily |
28 Dec 1866 | USA | I21211 |
1460 |
FREY Ida Ann |
28 Dec 1866 | Hebron, Boone Twp., Porter IN | I36651 |
1461 |
LANE Frederick James |
28 Dec 1866 | South Petherwin CON | I42597 |
1462 |
WEBB Horace Wesley |
28 Dec 1868 | Byng NSW | I14172 |
1463 |
ELLIS Edward Peter |
28 Dec 1870 | Snake Valley VIC | I32544 |
1464 |
JAMES William Thomas |
28 Dec 1870 | Park Hill, North Middlesex, Middlesex ONT | I31420 |
1465 |
KERR Arthur Edwin |
28 Dec 1873 | Huron ONT | I36415 |
1466 |
FOX Arthur Basil, (twin) |
28 Dec 1875 | Shrewsbury SAL | I30037 |
1467 |
FOX John Batchelor, (twin) |
28 Dec 1875 | Shrewsbury SAL | I30038 |
1468 |
LITTLEJOHNS Damaris Anne |
28 Dec 1876 | Golden Park, Hartland DEV | I19448 |
1469 |
CURTIN Ellen Margaret |
28 Dec 1884 | Bathurst NSW | I35482 |
1470 |
MAHER Annie |
28 Dec 1887 | Riachella VIC | I1693 |
1471 |
STATT Garnet Wilfred |
28 Dec 1887 | St. Helier JSY | I39770 |
1472 |
MATTHEWS Margaret Emma |
28 Dec 1888 | Omeo VIC | I36105 |
1473 |
JACKSON William Clifford |
28 Dec 1896 | Scugog ONT | I27708 |
1474 |
BAGLIN Hubert Lawrence |
28 Dec 1898 | Smythesdale VIC | I867 |
1475 |
LAING Jean Mathieson |
28 Dec 1898 | Stratford, Perth ONT | I23097 |
1476 |
HERD Doris Gertrude |
28 Dec 1900 | Colac VIC | I226 |
1477 |
HARDING Alma Irene |
28 Dec 1902 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37586 |
1478 |
LARTER Dorothy Mary |
28 Dec 1907 | I19303 | |
1479 |
LEACH Donald Stewart |
28 Dec 1909 | Geelong VIC | I10154 |
1480 |
CRAIG Helen Lucille |
28 Dec 1912 | York, Clark IL | I39338 |
1481 |
CHAPPLE Mary Beatrice |
28 Dec 1917 | Malvern VIC | I31219 |
1482 |
HOCKRIDGE Joyce Mary |
28 Dec 1918 | Kapunda SA | I31965 |
1483 |
SMITH Mildred |
28 Dec 1918 | I41409 | |
1484 |
MITCHELL Ronald Gilbert |
28 Dec 1919 | I43422 | |
1485 |
MCLEAN Robert Wlliam Milne |
28 Dec 1921 | Adelaide SA | I31897 |
1486 |
SPAULDING Ray C. |
28 Dec 1921 | Winnett, Petroleum MT | I27269 |
1487 |
PRESZCATOR Calvin |
28 Dec 1923 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28752 |
1488 |
HALSTENRUD Robert James |
28 Dec 1927 | Tyler, Lincoln MN | I43313 |
1489 |
SYMMS Jacquelyn Alice Mar Eliz |
28 Dec 1927 | WA | I31431 |
1490 |
STRICKLAND Darryll Maxwell, RFD ED |
28 Dec 1928 | Geelong VIC | I2259 |
1491 |
BRIMACOMBE Lenore |
28 Dec 1939 | VIC | I151 |
1492 |
MEENAN Veronica Ann Mary |
28 Dec 1946 | Melbourne VIC | I18709 |
1493 |
KISSACK Bryan Clarke |
28 Dec 1948 | I21262 | |
1494 |
GOYEN Benjamin Ray |
28 Dec 1953 | Libby, Lincoln MT | I39180 |
1495 |
TINKLER Bridget |
28 Dec 1969 | I8557 | |
1496 |
SITTLER Brett |
28 Dec 1972 | I21073 | |
1497 |
WARNER Jessie Kathleen |
28 Dec 1989 | Goulburn Valley Hospital, Shepparton VIC | I11172 |
1498 |
COURTICE William |
29 Dec 1832 | Bradworthy DEV | I24322 |
1499 |
ALLIN John |
29 Dec 1833 | Sutcombe DEV | I14493 |
1500 |
CORNISH John |
29 Dec 1836 | Morwenstow CON | I29903 |
1501 |
CURTIS William Frank |
29 Dec 1860 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I24647 |
1502 |
HEARD Luther Hooper |
29 Dec 1860 | Prince Albert ONT | I23446 |
1503 |
HEDDLE Samuel |
29 Dec 1865 | Benmiller, Huron ONT | I36325 |
1504 |
HEDDLE Agnes |
29 Dec 1869 | Benmiller, Huron ONT | I36327 |
1505 |
CLARK William Alexander |
29 Dec 1870 | Crystal Falls, Iron MI | I35166 |
1506 |
ASHTON Emily Sophia |
29 Dec 1872 | Stratton CON | I20357 |
1507 |
MCKENZIE Robert Lachlan |
29 Dec 1873 | Learmonth VIC | I32503 |
1508 |
JEFFREY Tryphena |
29 Dec 1874 | Hartland DEV | I30496 |
1509 |
BEALES Maude |
29 Dec 1875 | Geelong VIC | I32372 |
1510 |
CORNISH Lucilla Elizabeth |
29 Dec 1875 | ONT | I39953 |
1511 |
ELLIOT Annabel |
29 Dec 1876 | I21996 | |
1512 |
EVANS Watson Harris |
29 Dec 1878 | Mara Twp., Ontario ONT | I41496 |
1513 |
FREEMANTLE Beatrice Maud |
29 Dec 1878 | Milverton SOM | I44072 |
1514 |
HAGER Julia Susanna Armina |
29 Dec 1879 | Bracebridge, Muskota ONT | I17494 |
1515 |
WALTER Stephen Sydney Bumpstead |
29 Dec 1883 | Geelong VIC | I6505 |
1516 |
BRIMACOMBE Francis |
29 Dec 1884 | Sutcombe DEV | I5779 |
1517 |
BADGER Levi Henry |
29 Dec 1885 | Brownington, Orleans VT | I31029 |
1518 |
FOWLER Edna Lucretia |
29 Dec 1887 | I17445 | |
1519 |
TUCKER Florence Ann |
29 Dec 1887 | West Down DEV | I28098 |
1520 |
ANDREW Charles A. |
29 Dec 1888 | PEI | I31015 |