Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1281 to 1360 of 1791
«Prev «1 ... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 ... 23» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1281 |
WALTER Charles James |
23 Aug 1894 | Newton Abbot DEV | I2445 |
1282 |
MANSFIELD Albert Ernest Pomery |
23 Aug 1901 | Ballarat VIC | I8680 |
1283 |
MOSS Lila Frankie |
23 Aug 1904 | Will Co. IL | I27191 |
1284 |
MONTGOMERY Esther Ruth |
23 Aug 1906 | York ONT | I40654 |
1285 |
BYRNE Errol Elwyn |
23 Aug 1908 | Hobart TAS | I29084 |
1286 |
SMITH Sylvia Maude |
23 Aug 1908 | Cambray, Victoria ONT | I33171 |
1287 |
NALDRETT Edith Nellie |
23 Aug 1910 | Steyning SSX | I28292 |
1288 |
ESELBY Albert John |
23 Aug 1911 | Kelly DEV | I36026 |
1289 |
FARIS Lynden Leroy |
23 Aug 1913 | IA | I26294 |
1290 |
CHAMBERS May |
23 Aug 1914 | Fairfield VIC | I12960 |
1291 |
MELVILLE Alton Clive |
23 Aug 1916 | I20095 | |
1292 |
BARKWELL Ruth Isabel |
23 Aug 1918 | Yellow Grass SAS | I36291 |
1293 |
MCBAIN Harry Murray Seaton |
23 Aug 1919 | I10593 | |
1294 |
SHORT Morley Roger |
23 Aug 1920 | ONT | I40092 |
1295 |
DEHART Ialeen Maude |
23 Aug 1922 | Brooklin, Whitby, Durham ONT | I17917 |
1296 |
WELCH Charles William |
23 Aug 1922 | Licking OH | I41136 |
1297 |
SENZIG Robert James |
23 Aug 1924 | Lake IN | I36677 |
1298 |
WALTER Reginald |
23 Aug 1924 | 8 Grindal Street, Lower Marsh, London | I2379 |
1299 |
HELMKAY Patricia M. |
23 Aug 1926 | MI | I41430 |
1300 |
KERR Winilda Louise |
23 Aug 1926 | I2731 | |
1301 |
OPITZ Marilyn Ruth |
23 Aug 1926 | Elkhorn, Walworth WI | I29784 |
1302 |
HEATHERLY Harriet Marie |
23 Aug 1928 | Chicago, Cook IL | I31578 |
1303 |
JEFFREY Maurice Ronald |
23 Aug 1929 | Port Perry, Durham ONT | I23649 |
1304 |
MARTIN Allin Leslie |
23 Aug 1929 | Grandview MAN | I38957 |
1305 |
TREWIN Raymond Herbert |
23 Aug 1929 | Wonthaggi VIC | I43909 |
1306 |
HAMILTON Donna Gayle |
23 Aug 1947 | I21468 | |
1307 |
APPLETON Susan Margaret |
23 Aug 1960 | I21376 | |
1308 |
WHITSON Julie Maree |
23 Aug 1960 | I18670 | |
1309 |
BAZELEY Warren Scott |
23 Aug 1964 | Saltcoats SAS | I10331 |
1310 |
HARDING Fiona Jean |
23 Aug 1967 | Calgary ALB | I44125 |
1311 |
GREENWOOD Jeanne Michelle |
23 Aug 1980 | I10613 | |
1312 |
GRIFFEN Brett Charles |
23 Aug 1983 | I10532 | |
1313 |
DURBIDGE Zavier Conner |
23 Aug 2002 | Darwin NT | I12194 |
1314 |
ALLIN Richard |
24 Aug 1777 | 'Burrow Farm', Sutcombe DEV | I5603 |
1315 |
WERRY William |
24 Aug 1834 | CON | I34358 |
1316 |
POWER Thomas Henry |
24 Aug 1856 | Walton-on-Thames SRY | I31246 |
1317 |
WEBB Edmund Randolph, (twin) |
24 Aug 1856 | Orange NSW | I14168 |
1318 |
WEBB Thomas Herbert, (twin) |
24 Aug 1856 | Orange NSW | I14169 |
1319 |
WALTERS Marquis Desolvo |
24 Aug 1857 | Hainesville, Lake IL | I9663 |
1320 |
HORNE William Frederick |
24 Aug 1858 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I1527 |
1321 |
ROBBINS Frances Rebecca |
24 Aug 1864 | Durham ONT | I14625 |
1322 |
KERR Samuel Thomas |
24 Aug 1868 | Huron ONT | I36413 |
1323 |
COOK Isabell |
24 Aug 1877 | ONT | I36510 |
1324 |
MANNING Louis Edgar |
24 Aug 1878 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37953 |
1325 |
SPARROW George Lockwood |
24 Aug 1878 | Clifford, Wellington ONT | I32911 |
1326 |
ALLIN Clara H. |
24 Aug 1880 | Unorganized Townships, Muskova ONT | I38559 |
1327 |
GORRINGE Ethel Blanche |
24 Aug 1880 | Balranald NSW | I4707 |
1328 |
KINLEY Charles William |
24 Aug 1880 | Will Co. IL | I27816 |
1329 |
EDWARDS Madora Hilda |
24 Aug 1881 | Springbank, Adelaide SA | I35119 |
1330 |
FUNK George Charles |
24 Aug 1882 | MA | I31937 |
1331 |
JOHNS Hilda |
24 Aug 1884 | Auckland NZ | I11933 |
1332 |
BROWN Laura Louisa |
24 Aug 1885 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I33619 |
1333 |
PENGLASE Edward Teague |
24 Aug 1886 | Stratford VIC | I34809 |
1334 |
PHILLIPS Ethel Lillian |
24 Aug 1886 | Brigalbert VIC | I1128 |
1335 |
MOORE Helen Gertrude |
24 Aug 1890 | Charlottetown, Queens PEI | I37177 |
1336 |
DIXON Minnie Eva |
24 Aug 1891 | Etobicoke, Toronto ONT | I40090 |
1337 |
PRESS Alice Mary |
24 Aug 1891 | Blantyne, Grey ONT | I28657 |
1338 |
SAUNDER Gladys Isabel |
24 Aug 1894 | Trafalgar, Halton ONT | I28460 |
1339 |
WYATT Ivy Edmonds |
24 Aug 1894 | Balham, South London LND | I42564 |
1340 |
MARTIN Thomas Roy |
24 Aug 1895 | Avoca, Kenockee, St. Clair MI | I41961 |
1341 |
MANNING Herbert Ross |
24 Aug 1899 | Coldwater, Simcoe ONT | I33110 |
1342 |
THOMPSON Ruby Clarice |
24 Aug 1900 | Tallygaroopna VIC | I19641 |
1343 |
HEARD Maud |
24 Aug 1903 | Smythesdale VIC | I32561 |
1344 |
COTTLE Alice |
24 Aug 1904 | Pickford, Chippewa MI | I6670 |
1345 |
MCFARLAND Harold Herman |
24 Aug 1904 | Columbus, Franklin, OH | I41126 |
1346 |
PYLAND Hazel Pauline |
24 Aug 1904 | Golconda, Pope IL | I36696 |
1347 |
ROBERTS William |
24 Aug 1905 | Adelaide SA | I31891 |
1348 |
EMERICK Helen N. |
24 Aug 1906 | Prague, Lincoln OK | I39290 |
1349 |
WALKER Nelson Henry |
24 Aug 1906 | Vaughan, York ONT | I28312 |
1350 |
BENNETT Mildred J. |
24 Aug 1908 | Haverstraw, Rockland NY | I44306 |
1351 |
THOMPSON Roy Gough |
24 Aug 1909 | Margate, Prince PEI | I37074 |
1352 |
FERGUSON Doreen Isabel |
24 Aug 1910 | I13658 | |
1353 |
PARKYN Edna Pearl Annie |
24 Aug 1911 | Benton Harbor, Berrien MI | I22612 |
1354 |
POPE Frederick Lewis |
24 Aug 1911 | SOM | I44148 |
1355 |
MCCARTNEY Carl Elmer |
24 Aug 1912 | South River, Parry Sound ONT | I32981 |
1356 |
BAGLIN Aileen Mary Joyce, (twin) |
24 Aug 1917 | Terang VIC | I243 |
1357 |
BAGLIN Ian Maxwell, (twin) |
24 Aug 1917 | Terang VIC | I242 |
1358 |
COURTICE Lawrence Stuart |
24 Aug 1920 | I33771 | |
1359 |
DOLBY Earle George, DFC |
24 Aug 1920 | Boyne, Trafalgar, Halton ONT | I34318 |
1360 |
HEYWOOD Laverne Richard |
24 Aug 1921 | I28852 |