Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 3,521 to 3,600 of 17,331
# | Notes | Linked to |
---|---|---|
3521 | Plot: 2AW grave 394 | PICKERING Randolph Bathurst (I42464)
|
3522 | Plot: 2nd Ave Tree Gdn, #4 | COLEMAN John Douglas (I36117)
|
3523 | Plot: 2nd Avenue Tree Garden (Indiv.4), Position 1 | FERNANDO Reine Monica (I36119)
|
3524 | Plot: 3*276*N | POLA Anthony Arthur (I12955)
|
3525 | Plot: 33A | MOORE Raymond Jesse (I24284)
|
3526 | Plot: 33A | MOORE Lorne Russell Ward (I24285)
|
3527 | Plot: 33A | WISSON Edna Mary (I24287)
|
3528 | Plot: 379 - Row 1-34 | ROBBINS Ida Katurah (I29557)
|
3529 | Plot: 379 - Row 1-34 | ROBBINS Lillie Jane (I29563)
|
3530 | Plot: 379 - Row 1-34 | WILLIAMS Edward H. (I29578)
|
3531 | Plot: 379 - Row 1-35 | ROBBINS Bertha Jean (I29581)
|
3532 | Plot: 379 - Row 2-32 | ROBBINS Etna Rosedale (I29558)
|
3533 | Plot: 379 - Row 2-32 | SMEED Maud Marion (I29580)
|
3534 | Plot: 43*119CE*O | BUXTON James Kendall (I29357)
|
3535 | Plot: 44. D. 9. Lest We Forget. | COURTICE Lawrence Stuart (I33771)
|
3536 | Plot: 45. H. 5. | PENHALE Grant Russel (I28674)
|
3537 | Plot: 52A-07-C | BOLINGBROKE Oliver (I39650)
|
3538 | Plot: 52A-07-C | O'REILLY Mary Ellen (I39661)
|
3539 | Plot: 61E | WALTERS Edwin Henry (I10920)
|
3540 | Plot: 61E | FISHER Serena Jane (I16537)
|
3541 | Plot: 63A | MOORE Owen (I24206)
|
3542 | Plot: 63A | MOORE Elmer Wilton (I36520)
|
3543 | Plot: 69*BCE*O | MORTON Alfred Louis (I32389)
|
3544 | Plot: 6A 107 | CASS Donald Everett (I39258)
|
3545 | Plot: 7*161*N | JORY George Herbert (I19698)
|
3546 | Plot: 7*161*N | MCALPIN Ethel May (I19703)
|
3547 | Plot: 70.00 Block VIII and 71 | TREWIN Mary Euphemia (I43894)
|
3548 | Plot: 70.00 Block VIII and 71 | THWAITES Ralph Langstaff (I43898)
|
3549 | Plot: 79-L011-N1/2 | AYERS Elizabeth (I38332)
|
3550 | Plot: 85F | GLEDHILL Clyde Everett Ward (I24075)
|
3551 | Plot: A 5 23 58 | WALTERS Elizabeth Emma (I6651)
|
3552 | Plot: A Presbyterian #54 | EMMETT Benjamin Donald (I42785)
|
3553 | Plot: A Row 7 Grave 36 | FARR Charles Frederick (I37577)
|
3554 | Plot: a0508 | MENDOZA Albert George (I32345)
|
3555 | Plot: A10 | BADDELEY Edward Lawrence, TD (I30030)
|
3556 | Plot: A1301 | TREWIN James Alexander (I38837)
|
3557 | Plot: A1301 | FULFORD Joy G.M. (I38846)
|
3558 | Plot: A5. E. 10. | SMITH Cameron Munro (I35085)
|
3559 | Plot: AC, 325 | CROUCH Delbert Leon, Jnr. (I39162)
|
3560 | Plot: Acacia C, Path CD, Grave 311 | JONES Evan Henry (I31999)
|
3561 | Plot: Acacia C, Path CD, Grave 311 | NETTLETON Florence May (I32005)
|
3562 | Plot: Acacia Grove 290 | THORNE William John (I42116)
|
3563 | Plot: Acacia Path H 2413 | JONES Emily (I31997)
|
3564 | Plot: Acacia Path H 2413 | TRELOAR Lennard Frank (I32002)
|
3565 | Plot: Acacia, Path L, Grave 2076 | FRAYNE Marian Elizabeth (I36877)
|
3566 | Plot: AG 120 | CORY Thomas (I20775)
|
3567 | Plot: AL-FL*DX*V**18 | JOHNS Lindsay Thomas (I9359)
|
3568 | Plot: AL-FL*DX*V**18 | COWAN Eileen Olive (I9365)
|
3569 | Plot: Anglican 3, Grave No. 512 | THOMAS Sarah Ann (I35958)
|
3570 | Plot: Anglican 3, Grave No. 512 (with Pop) | SMITH Gloria Jean (I35955)
|
3571 | Plot: Anglican 3, Grave No. 512 | COLLISON William Frederick (I35945)
|
3572 | Plot: Anglican 3, Grave No. 512 | DOUPAIN Ethel Amelia May (I35951)
|
3573 | Plot: Anglican 3, Grave No. 512 | COLLISON Marjorie Jean (I35952)
|
3574 | Plot: Anglican, C-, row 7, plot 21 | ELLIS William (I32548)
|
3575 | Plot: Anglican, C-, row 7, plot 21 | HEALLS Ellen May (I32549)
|
3576 | Plot: Anglican-Lb-0168 | BELL Ethel (I31990)
|
3577 | Plot: Anglican-Lb-0168 | POPE Efford John (I31992)
|
3578 | Plot: Anglican_2; Section 151; Plot 25 | HENDY Victoria (I42901)
|
3579 | Plot: B C | HUIE James (I4706)
|
3580 | Plot: B-090-0044 | COLE Donald Joseph (I42005)
|
3581 | Plot: B-090-0044 | COLE Jennifer Margaret (I42020)
|
3582 | Plot: B-42. Also remembered on a memorial headstone located in the Maitland Cemetery, Goderich, Huron Co. ONT. | WALTER Samuel Thomas (I18339)
|
3583 | Plot: Baptist B, Grave 705 | VANSTONE Amanda Jane (I9306)
|
3584 | Plot: Baptist B, Grave 705 | STEPHENS Leonard Arthur (I9307)
|
3585 | Plot: Baptist Section BSE Plot 11 | HOPKINS Jessie M. (I30226)
|
3586 | Plot: Baptist, Row B, Grave 11 | TREWIN Elsie Beatrice (I19047)
|
3587 | Plot: Baptist, Row B, Grave 11 | LEAR John Herbert (I19056)
|
3588 | Plot: Baptist-Ca-0083 | BELL William Francis (I31991)
|
3589 | Plot: Baptist; Section BSE; Plot 9 | ANDREW Sarah Ann (I30219)
|
3590 | Plot: Baptist; Section BSE; Plot 9 | HOPKINS John (I30224)
|
3591 | Plot: Baptist; Section ESE; Plot 27 | HOPKINS William M. (I30225)
|
3592 | Plot: BGO-MON-E6X-21014 | PACKHAM Selina Jane (I34834)
|
3593 | Plot: BGO-MON-E6X-21014 | MURDOCH Archibald David (I34838)
|
3594 | Plot: BGO-MON-G7X-40054 | PACKHAM Emily Sophia (I34836)
|
3595 | Plot: BGO-MON-G7X-40054 | RANK William Reginald (I34839)
|
3596 | Plot: Blackwood Lawn (DX), Row Z, Grave 16 | COONEY Milton Conrad (I32232)
|
3597 | Plot: Blackwood Lawn (DX), Row Z, Grave 16 | ROBERTS Nellie Isabel (I32234)
|
3598 | Plot: Blk 11, Plot 343 | KABLE Ruth (I35539)
|
3599 | Plot: Blk 11, Plot 343 | GIFFNEY Francis Arthur (I35549)
|
3600 | Plot: Blk 53 | SHORT Thelma Irene (I23047)
|