Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 3,001 to 3,080 of 17,113
# | Notes | Linked to |
---|---|---|
3001 | Memorial Area, Block 1 Plot 151 Widow, late of McLean Street. | BLACK Alice (I13689)
|
3002 | Memorial Area, Block 1 Plot 151B | ELLIOT Norman Thomas (I13680)
|
3003 | Memorial Area, Block 1 Plot 180 | JOLL Mary Caroline (I13688)
|
3004 | Memorial Area, Block 2 Plot 15 | LAWRENCE Emily Frances (I13735)
|
3005 | Memorial Area, Block 5 Plot 107B | MURGATROYD John Bertie (I13781)
|
3006 | Memorial Area, Block 6 Plot 16 | ELLIOT Ernest Samuel (I13792)
|
3007 | Memorial Area, Block 6 Plot 4 | ELLIOT Bessie Joan (I13815)
|
3008 | Memorial Area, Block 6 Plot 4B. Appears to be buried in a different plot to her husband but in the same plot as her daughter Bessie Joan ELLIOT (1923-24). | JONAS Margaret Bessie (I13814)
|
3009 | Memorial Area, Block 6 Plot 5 | PURCHES Louisa (I13690)
|
3010 | Memorial Area, Block 6 Plot 5B | ELLIOT Samuel (I13685)
|
3011 | Memorial Area, Block 6 Plot 7 | ELLIOT Alison Eva (I13783)
|
3012 | Memorial Area, Block 6 Plot 7B | ELLIOT Percy Sinclair (I13791)
|
3013 | Memorial Area, Block 6 Plot 7B | FISHER Emily Ivy (I13810)
|
3014 | Memorial at Cheltenham Cemetery, Cheltenham SA. Plot: Rose Bush. | MAGOR Thomas Rex (I35129)
|
3015 | Memorial headstone is located in the Maitland Cemetery, Goderich, Huron Co. ONT. | COURTICE Sarah Jane (I18340)
|
3016 | Memorial indicates "late of Hartland Quay". | BRIMACOMBE Charles (I5755)
|
3017 | Memorial service held on 27 Feb 2012 at St. Margaret's Church Parish Church, Northam DEV. | ELLIOTT Dorothy Joan (I1064)
|
3018 | Memorial Wall, Grave 7 | MCDONALD James Allan (I12624)
|
3019 | Merged 12/06/2010 20:53 | Source (S521)
|
3020 | Merged 16/04/2010 22:20 | Source (S520)
|
3021 | Merged 2/11/2011 13:38 | Source (S527)
|
3022 | Merged 6/09/2012 12:54 | Source (S528)
|
3023 | Merlynston Lawn | BROWN Francis Joseph (I4319)
|
3024 | Merlynston Lawn | BROWN Watson Lonsdale (I4321)
|
3025 | Merlynston Lawn | TREADWELL Ernest Reginald John (I13302)
|
3026 | Merlynston Lawn | FRY Mary Ann (I13308)
|
3027 | Merlynston Lawn - FA-MEL*A***61 | WALTER Ursula May (I8668)
|
3028 | Meth, Row 1, Grave 1 | TREWIN Sophia Ann (I18888)
|
3029 | Meth, Row 1, Grave 1 | JORY Simon (I19667)
|
3030 | Meth, Row 1, Grave 1 | JORY John Simon (I19693)
|
3031 | Meth, Row 1, Grave 1 | JORY William (I19697)
|
3032 | Meth, Row 1, Grave 1 | JORY Hedley Victor (I19702)
|
3033 | Meth, Row 1, Grave 65 | JORY Ruby (I19696)
|
3034 | Methodist | WALTER Ellis Vincent (I3365)
|
3035 | Methodist | THOMAS Arthur Alfred (I4525)
|
3036 | Methodist | TREWIN Ernest William (I15646)
|
3037 | Methodist | LYLE William Hector (I15954)
|
3038 | Methodist A1 27 i | PELL Raymond Lyle (I15933)
|
3039 | Methodist A1 28 i | THOMPSON Anthony (I15943)
|
3040 | Methodist A1 28 ii | PELL Ivy May Daisy Lilian (I15931)
|
3041 | Methodist A1,26 ii | PELL Robert (I15922)
|
3042 | Methodist A13 41 i | LYLE James Idris (I15955)
|
3043 | Methodist A13 41 i | VEARING Mary Margaret (I15956)
|
3044 | Methodist A13 42 i | LYLE William John (I15925)
|
3045 | Methodist A13 42 ii | ROWLANDS Elizabeth Jane (I15927)
|
3046 | Methodist D, Grave 950 | EASTAWAY Harry (I24833)
|
3047 | Methodist D, Grave 950 | SAXON Margaret Alice (I24859)
|
3048 | Methodist D, Grave 950 | EASTAWAY Joseph Henry Walter (I24861)
|
3049 | Methodist DA, Grave 443 | JOHNS Matilda Jane (I9175)
|
3050 | Methodist E, Section 3, Row 2, Grave 45 | BENNETT Francis John (I555)
|
3051 | Methodist E, Section 3, Row 2, Grave 45 | HAWKING Gladys (I744)
|
3052 | Methodist Portion, Row E | TOM Thomas (I14248)
|
3053 | Methodist Portion, Row K | TOM William Edwin (I14700)
|
3054 | Methodist Portion, Row K | WENZELL Alice Sophia (I14708)
|
3055 | Methodist Section | HAM Gladys Irene (I6464)
|
3056 | Methodist Section | THOMPSON Joseph Henry (I11695)
|
3057 | Methodist Section | ROBERTSON Hubert Leslie (I13069)
|
3058 | Methodist Section, Row 6, Grave 562 | ARMISTEAD Charles Arthur (I12558)
|
3059 | Methodist Section, Row 6, Grave 563 | COOPER Mary Unita (I12568)
|
3060 | Methodist, A1 26 i | LYLE Mary Ellen (I15921)
|
3061 | Methodist, FA-MET*C***3253 | LITCHFIELD Alfred John (I9917)
|
3062 | Methodist, FA-MET*E***1402 | LITCHFIELD Florence Ethel (I9916)
|
3063 | Methodist, FA-MET*E***1402 | MCKENZIE Francis Robert (I9926)
|
3064 | Methodist, Row E, Plot 14 | BELL Clifton Roy (I9998)
|
3065 | Methodist, Row E, Plot 14 | JOB Gladys Olive (I10021)
|
3066 | Methodist, Row F, Plot 16 | REES Margaret Anne (I10039)
|
3067 | Methodist, Row F, Plot 17 | BELL Vincent Ian Hamilton (I9994)
|
3068 | Methodist, Row F, Plot 19 | BELL Charles James (I9996)
|
3069 | Methodist, Row F, Plot 20 | JELBART Agnes Isobel (I10010)
|
3070 | Methodist, Row G, Plot 18 | BELL William Cecil (I9973)
|
3071 | Methodist, Row G, Plot 19 | PAWLEY Mary Cibyl Turnavine (I9997)
|
3072 | Methodist, Row V, Plot 42 | BELL Stanley Thomas (I9989)
|
3073 | Methodist, Row V, Plot 42 | FRECKLINGTON Jessie Adell (I10007)
|
3074 | Methodist, Sec: 2, Row: 12, Grave: 11 | TOM Gilbert Wesley (I14271)
|
3075 | MGC-COE-Comp-LL-No-Public | DONOVAN Richard (I9048)
|
3076 | MGC-COE-Comp-NA-No-807 | JORY Sophia Ann (I19694)
|
3077 | MGC-COE-Comp-NA-No-807 | MANSON James Henry (I19725)
|
3078 | MGC-COE-Comp-TT-No-373A | ROBINS Harold John George (I4129)
|
3079 | MGC-COE-Comp-TT-No-373A | WORTH Nellie Ellen Esther (I4138)
|
3080 | MGC-COE-Comp-UU-No-112A Headstone either missing or never provided. | TAYLOR Mary Ellen (I563)
|