Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 57 of 57
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHORT Sophia Cottle |
19 Jul 1846 | Bradworthy DEV | I10646 |
2 |
MOORE William Henry Walter |
19 Jul 1858 | Bradworthy DEV | I24103 |
3 |
AYERS John Arthur |
19 Jul 1871 | PEI | I38394 |
4 |
MACDOWELL Arthur Wellington |
19 Jul 1876 | Summerside, Prince PEI | I22879 |
5 |
SHORTRIDGE Francis Clarence |
19 Jul 1879 | East Whitby, Durham ONT | I17937 |
6 |
OLIVER Ella Lillian |
19 Jul 1881 | Whitchurch, York ONT | I34274 |
7 |
THOMPSON Ralph |
19 Jul 1881 | Yielima VIC | I15926 |
8 |
ARGUS Francis Charles |
19 Jul 1885 | Wharparilla VIC | I19111 |
9 |
SANGUINS Effie May |
19 Jul 1885 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I23190 |
10 |
REAL Mabel H. |
19 Jul 1887 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I33045 |
11 |
TROWSE Harriet Annie |
19 Jul 1893 | I21220 | |
12 |
DUNN Alfred Cyril |
19 Jul 1894 | Western Port Bay VIC | I21013 |
13 |
HAWTREY Edward Craven |
19 Jul 1896 | Marinette WI | I42607 |
14 |
HENNING Lucy May |
19 Jul 1896 | Jarvis, Haldimand ONT | I9825 |
15 |
ALEXANDER William |
19 Jul 1898 | Algoma ONT | I41616 |
16 |
SANGUINS William Thomas |
19 Jul 1898 | Perry, Parry Sound ONT | I23249 |
17 |
DAVIDSON Lance Roy |
19 Jul 1899 | Northumberland and Durham ONT | I33156 |
18 |
BUNT Evangeline Sarah |
19 Jul 1900 | Wickham, Newcastle NSW | I30262 |
19 |
OLD Emily Grace |
19 Jul 1900 | New Plymouth, Taranaki NZ | I13740 |
20 |
PITCHER Francis Havelock Edward |
19 Jul 1900 | Bude CON | I23989 |
21 |
RULE Esther Eunice |
19 Jul 1903 | Hilton, Strathcona MAN | I38404 |
22 |
RICHARDSON Mildred May |
19 Jul 1904 | Port Albert, Ashfield, Huron Co. ONT | I24947 |
23 |
RAPER Vera Daphne |
19 Jul 1905 | Rochester VIC | I8217 |
24 |
SMITH William Roscoe |
19 Jul 1905 | Brock Twp., Durham ONT | I33170 |
25 |
RUSSELL Nancy Alice |
19 Jul 1910 | I20119 | |
26 |
WORDEN Arthur Cephas |
19 Jul 1910 | MAN | I18137 |
27 |
CARLETON Frances Fosetta |
19 Jul 1911 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I18311 |
28 |
COON Frederick Russell |
19 Jul 1911 | Simcoe ONT | I38984 |
29 |
DIKE Jean Doreen |
19 Jul 1912 | East Gwillimbury, York ONT | I34291 |
30 |
SANDERS William Ralph |
19 Jul 1913 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I26903 |
31 |
KENT Elliot Grey |
19 Jul 1914 | New Plymouth, Taranaki NZ | I21976 |
32 |
KENT Mary Graham |
19 Jul 1914 | New Plymouth, Taranaki NZ | I21975 |
33 |
HOLLONDS Christina Helen |
19 Jul 1915 | Omeo VIC | I36152 |
34 |
DAWE Carrie Ann |
19 Jul 1917 | Lower Penwenham, Warbstow CON | I2289 |
35 |
GILBERT Winifred Lily |
19 Jul 1918 | Launceston CON | I30774 |
36 |
Rev. TRELEAVEN John Waterloo |
19 Jul 1922 | Port Huron, St. Clair MI | I42236 |
37 |
CLEMPSON Ivan Ernest |
19 Jul 1924 | Donald VIC | I42561 |
38 |
KISAMORE Velma Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1924 | Granville, Licking OH | I41140 |
39 |
Rev. HEBB Cecil St. Clair |
19 Jul 1928 | Bridgewater, Lunenburg NS | I37096 |
40 |
BAZELEY Charles Edward |
19 Jul 1932 | SAS | I6051 |
41 |
WALTER Andrew |
19 Jul 1932 | Bideford DEV | I18817 |
42 |
WILLEY Graham John |
19 Jul 1933 | I4622 | |
43 |
MADDAFORD John Grant |
19 Jul 1940 | CAN | I6057 |
44 |
EATON Laurie Ann |
19 Jul 1944 | I21449 | |
45 |
SCHROETER Robert |
19 Jul 1951 | I13599 | |
46 |
COLE Jennifer Margaret |
19 Jul 1953 | I42020 | |
47 |
SMITH Anthony James |
19 Jul 1963 | Casterton VIC | I22340 |
48 |
WESTLAKE Stephen |
19 Jul 1966 | I10149 | |
49 |
DOWDY Benjamin Ray |
19 Jul 1972 | Mildura VIC | I15263 |
50 |
TREADWELL Melissa |
19 Jul 1976 | Melbourne VIC | I8874 |
51 |
WALTER Christine Maree |
19 Jul 1978 | Nhill VIC | I408 |
52 |
WALTER John Mathew |
19 Jul 1983 | I1487 | |
53 |
CUMMINS Chelsea Alexandra |
19 Jul 1985 | I11487 | |
54 |
JAGO Blake David |
19 Jul 1995 | Werribee VIC | I11601 |
55 |
VICKERS Alfie |
19 Jul 1999 | I11391 | |
56 |
WALTER Benjamin Darren |
19 Jul 2004 | Horsham VIC | I9892 |
57 |
TAUBMAN Connor Thomas |
19 Jul 2011 | I13924 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SAUNDERS Mary Ann |
19 Jul 1846 | ENG | I26087 |
2 |
HOPPER Stephen |
19 Jul 1878 | Poughill CON | I16310 |
3 |
SHORT Emma Jane |
19 Jul 1882 | East Whitby, Durham ONT | I23035 |
4 |
HEARD Thomas |
19 Jul 1892 | Mortlake VIC | I32021 |
5 |
SMITH Luther Bray |
19 Jul 1892 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I32754 |
6 |
CHAPMAN Emma |
19 Jul 1900 | Guelph, Wellington ONT | I24324 |
7 |
GOYEN Charles Ellsworth |
19 Jul 1901 | I39184 | |
8 |
BROMELL Maud Mary Walter |
19 Jul 1902 | Essendon VIC | I402 |
9 |
SANDERS William Ralph |
19 Jul 1913 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I26903 |
10 |
JEWELL Herbert James |
19 Jul 1916 | Fleurbaix, Pas-de-Calais FRA | I10666 |
11 |
AYRES Evelyn Mary |
19 Jul 1918 | Colac VIC | I35813 |
12 |
BRAGG Samuel Smale |
19 Jul 1925 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I5808 |
13 |
HAMMETT Elizabeth Ann |
19 Jul 1929 | Medford, Jackson OR | I27026 |
14 |
MCGINTY Helen Sinclair |
19 Jul 1929 | Willoughby NSW | I1660 |
15 |
GRAHAM Isaac, (twin) |
19 Jul 1930 | Warialda NSW | I35246 |
16 |
FANSON Eunice Marutha |
19 Jul 1931 | Winnipeg MAN | I27361 |
17 |
SABISTON Marlowe Robert James |
19 Jul 1932 | Reston MAN | I23276 |
18 |
WALTER Norman Stanley |
19 Jul 1934 | Sydenham, Brant ONT | I28255 |
19 |
LACHAL Leonie Marguerite |
19 Jul 1936 | Sydney NSW | I9086 |
20 |
ARGUS Albert William |
19 Jul 1942 | Toowoomba QLD | I19103 |
21 |
LONGDO Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1951 | Pontiac, Oakland MI | I41359 |
22 |
SCHROETER Robert |
19 Jul 1951 | I13599 | |
23 |
LONG-INNES Percival Selwyn, MC |
19 Jul 1952 | LND | I14403 |
24 |
MATTHEWS John Thomas |
19 Jul 1956 | Catani VIC | I9242 |
25 |
MCCARTNEY William John |
19 Jul 1956 | Edmonton ALB | I32979 |
26 |
KABLE Grace Irving |
19 Jul 1959 | Newtown NSW | I35531 |
27 |
BATTY Robert Randall |
19 Jul 1965 | Haileybury ONT | I17493 |
28 |
BOOTH Tirzah Mary Jane |
19 Jul 1966 | Longueville NSW | I42516 |
29 |
YATES Adelaide Isabel |
19 Jul 1969 | Geelong VIC | I7464 |
30 |
GRAY Mary Maud J. |
19 Jul 1971 | Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I33879 |
31 |
FOSTER Mary Jane |
19 Jul 1976 | Toronto ONT | I23109 |
32 |
TREMEER Henry |
19 Jul 1976 | Auckland NZ | I25159 |
33 |
HOWATT Charles Dalton |
19 Jul 1977 | Lee Co. FL | I31000 |
34 |
BRIMACOMBE Maxwell Thomas |
19 Jul 1986 | Melbourne VIC | I150 |
35 |
BYRNE Robert John |
19 Jul 1988 | Kamloops BC | I28505 |
36 |
CHING Athaliah Lillias |
19 Jul 1995 | Melbourne VIC | I6242 |
37 |
JEWELL Frances May Beckley |
19 Jul 1997 | North Devon District Hospital, Barnstable DEV | I9214 |
38 |
SYNSTELIEN Jeanette Evelyn |
19 Jul 1999 | Barrett, Grant MN | I27326 |
39 |
HOPKINS Annie Maude |
19 Jul 2003 | ONT | I41484 |
40 |
KENT Elliot Grey |
19 Jul 2008 | Kerikeri NZ | I21976 |
41 |
WALTER Leonard |
19 Jul 2008 | St. Peters Hospice, Bristol GLS | I11263 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
OLD William |
19 Jul 1715 | Morwenstow CON | I23616 |
2 |
SLEE Norah Ann |
19 Jul 1859 | Bradworthy DEV | I33815 |
3 |
LARK James |
19 Jul 1875 | Launcells CON | I42162 |
4 |
ELLIOT William |
19 Jul 1917 | Te Henui Cemetery, New Plymouth, Taranaki NZ | I13681 |
5 |
RIBE Albert Adolphus Frederick |
19 Jul 1921 | Fremantle Cemetery, Palmyra WA | I1450 |
6 |
BENNETT Francis Alexander |
19 Jul 1932 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I3714 |
7 |
HEARD Thomas Henry |
19 Jul 1943 | Old Cemetery, Ballarat VIC | I32461 |
8 |
HEARD Beatrice |
19 Jul 1969 | Toronto Metropolitan Municipality, ONT | I23465 |
9 |
COX Myrtle Lilian |
19 Jul 1984 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I17179 |
10 |
RYAN Merna Kathleen |
19 Jul 2007 | Templestowe Cemetery, Templestowe VIC | I15858 |
11 |
EATON Audrey Adeline |
19 Jul 2013 | Wheatfield Cemetery, 4 miles N. of Kinley SAS | I20853 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TREWIN William
NICHOLS Alice |
19 Jul 1827 | Pyworthy DEV | I29518 I29519 |
2 |
NICHOLLS Joseph
JEWELL Esabella |
19 Jul 1862 | Bideford DEV | I32013 I32014 |
3 |
BATCHELOR Alger Bert
LEFLER Mary M. |
19 Jul 1911 | Sandusky, Sanilac MI | I41873 I41782 |
4 |
BISSETT William George
TREBLE Mabel Sophia |
19 Jul 1911 | Crystal City MAN | I28482 I28489 |
5 |
GOLDSMITH Frank Heman
SIMS Ethel Maud |
19 Jul 1923 | Southwark SRY | I29065 I29051 |
6 |
GOYEN Edgar Wiliam
MORRISON Ruby May |
19 Jul 1926 | Woodward Twp., Woodward OK | I38067 I38083 |
7 |
BAZELEY Thomas Charles
BRIMACOMBE Clara Annie |
19 Jul 1927 | Saltcoats SAS | I6050 I5895 |
8 |
SLATTERY Lotus Cecil
TAPSCOTT Odelia A. |
19 Jul 1927 | Springfield, Baca CO | I39200 I39211 |
9 |
SPARROW Clifford
WALTON Ida May |
19 Jul 1935 | Shackleton SAS | I32912 I32916 |
10 |
PHILBROOK Arthur
MASON June Rose |
19 Jul 1943 | I21164 I20874 | |
11 |
MAGOR Thomas Rex
EDE Doreen Nancy |
19 Jul 1945 | I35129 I35137 | |
12 |
BARTHOLOMEW George
ALLEN Dorothy |
19 Jul 1952 | South Haven, Van Buren MI | I31781 I31780 |
13 |
GIBSON George
GIBSON Arlene |
19 Jul 1955 | Armley SAS | I31681 I31680 |
14 |
MASON Royce Grigg, (twin)
SMITH Theresa Lynn |
19 Jul 1975 | St. Stephen's Anglican Church, MacDowell SAS | I21562 I21652 |
15 |
DOWDY Benjamin Ray
POLE Toni Lee |
19 Jul 2014 | Wendouree VIC | I15263 I8005 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WALTER Emm |
19 Jul 1729 | Bradworthy DEV | I3556 |
2 |
WALTER Richard |
19 Jul 1778 | Bradworthy DEV | I7362 |
3 |
HARRIS Grace |
19 Jul 1818 | Bradworthy DEV | I2024 |
4 |
BOUNDY Dorcas Ann |
19 Jul 1840 | Kilkhampton CON | I22808 |
5 |
CHRISTIAN Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1846 | Croxton Kerrial LEI | I40418 |
6 |
BROMELL Tryphena Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1856 | Devonchurch, Barrabool Hills VIC | I291 |
7 |
HAMMETT Thomas |
19 Jul 1857 | St. Giles in the Wood DEV | I26966 |
8 |
SUMNER Henry Thomas |
19 Jul 1857 | Surbiton SRY | I2101 |
9 |
OAKLEY Ann Ethel |
19 Jul 1880 | St. Mary's, Shrewsbury SAL | I29991 |
10 |
WALTER Frederick Lionel |
19 Jul 1953 | St. Mark's Church Vicarage, Leopold VIC | I890 |
11 |
WALTER Helen Rose |
19 Jul 1953 | St. Mark's Church Vicarage, Leopold VIC | I1446 |
12 |
WALTER Kenneth Roland |
19 Jul 1953 | St. Mark's Church Vicarage, Leopold VIC | I1557 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Cremated | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SCHULTZ Rose Charlotte |
19 Jul 1965 | Altona Memorial Park, Altona VIC | I43769 |
2 |
HUNTER Victoria Adeline |
19 Jul 1971 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I2512 |
3 |
ARMISTEAD Fiona Gay |
19 Jul 2018 | I19670 |