Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 53 of 53
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WALTER James |
12 Feb 1846 | Bradworthy DEV | I4818 |
2 |
MARTIN Joseph William |
12 Feb 1855 | Chilwell VIC | I42871 |
3 |
BRINTNELL James Russell |
12 Feb 1861 | Hibbert Twp., Perth ONT | I28780 |
4 |
SANDERS Jane |
12 Feb 1861 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28770 |
5 |
SHORT Mary Ann |
12 Feb 1862 | Rockford, Norfolk ONT | I11553 |
6 |
WALTER Linda Grace |
12 Feb 1866 | Bradworthy DEV | I10681 |
7 |
DUMBRELL Thomas Richard |
12 Feb 1867 | Wollongong NSW | I35967 |
8 |
CHAPPLE Frederick Joseph |
12 Feb 1871 | Ballarat East VIC | I31204 |
9 |
LETTS George Henry |
12 Feb 1882 | Halls Gap VIC | I27638 |
10 |
SINCLAIR Eliza Ann |
12 Feb 1882 | Terang VIC | I7933 |
11 |
KABLE Hilda Aimee Mills |
12 Feb 1883 | Bathurst NSW | I35498 |
12 |
WOODYATT Herniman Prust |
12 Feb 1883 | Treharris GLA | I30565 |
13 |
BROMELL Richard Ernest |
12 Feb 1884 | Stitworthy, Clovelly DEV | I40152 |
14 |
GOODYEAR Elizabeth Mary |
12 Feb 1884 | ENG | I24347 |
15 |
MOUSLEY Flora Ann |
12 Feb 1885 | Bambra VIC | I12620 |
16 |
FOUNTAIN Ida |
12 Feb 1888 | Custer, Sanilac MI | I41720 |
17 |
MARJORAM Robert Moss |
12 Feb 1888 | Lithgow NSW | I35548 |
18 |
ROBERTS Alice Elizabeth |
12 Feb 1893 | Denver, Arapahoe CO | I33417 |
19 |
WORDEN Thomas Cornelious |
12 Feb 1893 | ONT | I18121 |
20 |
JUDD Thomas Donald |
12 Feb 1894 | Scarsdale VIC | I32483 |
21 |
BENOY Mabel Marie |
12 Feb 1896 | Croton, Licking OH | I41123 |
22 |
OKE Greta Miriam Lorene |
12 Feb 1896 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I24170 |
23 |
PEART Euna Jean |
12 Feb 1898 | Majorca VIC | I6340 |
24 |
ARGUS Mona Alice |
12 Feb 1904 | Shepparton VIC | I19124 |
25 |
FERGUSON James Thomson |
12 Feb 1908 | Massey ONT | I2401 |
26 |
NITSCHKE Melville Gustav |
12 Feb 1908 | Noradjuha VIC | I1090 |
27 |
TAULBEE Philip Noal |
12 Feb 1911 | Roosevelt, Kiowa OK | I39109 |
28 |
CHANDLER James Vernon |
12 Feb 1912 | Charlottetown, Queens PEI | I37022 |
29 |
SMITH Arthur George |
12 Feb 1912 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I39874 |
30 |
WALTER James Edward Hugh |
12 Feb 1914 | Hamilton VIC | I1153 |
31 |
GRILLS John Mountjoy |
12 Feb 1915 | Geelong VIC | I7828 |
32 |
BUCHANAN Violet Lilian |
12 Feb 1919 | Croydon SRY | I43824 |
33 |
CAREY Alan Douglas |
12 Feb 1923 | I7592 | |
34 |
ALEXANDER Francis Leroy |
12 Feb 1924 | Blaine, St. Clair MI | I41742 |
35 |
BOLINGBROKE Kathleen Windsor |
12 Feb 1924 | CAN | I39666 |
36 |
SEABROOKE Jean Margaret |
12 Feb 1925 | I20514 | |
37 |
DEES William Leonard, Jr |
12 Feb 1926 | Lee Co. FL | I9463 |
38 |
FERGUSEN Grant Russell |
12 Feb 1926 | I33059 | |
39 |
MAGOR Donald Edgar |
12 Feb 1926 | Alberton SA | I35130 |
40 |
VEALE Beverly David |
12 Feb 1926 | I21186 | |
41 |
DAVIS Juanita Elizabeth |
12 Feb 1930 | Ryder, Ward ND | I27452 |
42 |
RAINEY Jean |
12 Feb 1940 | I35721 | |
43 |
BOULTON Kenneth Wilfred |
12 Feb 1947 | I21377 | |
44 |
KOLK Jami |
12 Feb 1963 | Holland MI | I5040 |
45 |
MACDONALD Michael |
12 Feb 1967 | I21050 | |
46 |
BRIMACOMBE Debbie Brenda |
12 Feb 1973 | Pietermaritzburg, Natal RSA | I6026 |
47 |
KORODY Brian Thomas |
12 Feb 1977 | Union Hospital, Shellbrook SAS | I21900 |
48 |
COATES Kristy Jane |
12 Feb 1983 | I5275 | |
49 |
FYFFE Hollie |
12 Feb 1985 | Darwin NT | I4112 |
50 |
COUROUBLE Wyatt Russel |
12 Feb 1996 | I21855 | |
51 |
STYLES Jake Lachlan |
12 Feb 2000 | Ferntree Gully VIC | I11614 |
52 |
BILSBOROUGH Imogen Jane |
12 Feb 2009 | I11239 | |
53 |
SINANOGLU Kayhan |
12 Feb 2009 | I12131 |
Matches 1 to 47 of 47
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WALTER James |
12 Feb 1824 | Bradworthy DEV | I3407 |
2 |
WALTER William Burgoyne |
12 Feb 1835 | 'Binhamy', Stratton CON | I3344 |
3 |
BARFETT George Henry, (Twin) |
12 Feb 1858 | Hartland DEV | I7418 |
4 |
KABLE Emmaline Eveline |
12 Feb 1862 | Rylstone NSW | I35416 |
5 |
ORCHARD Ann |
12 Feb 1882 | CON | I26519 |
6 |
ASHTON Elizabeth |
12 Feb 1890 | Kilkhampton CON | I22721 |
7 |
COLLISON jGeorge Henry |
12 Feb 1890 | QLD | I35924 |
8 |
WALTER Richard B. |
12 Feb 1892 | East Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT | I10997 |
9 |
SHERIDAN Alma Lena lsie |
12 Feb 1898 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I40617 |
10 |
BARKER Edment Joseph James |
12 Feb 1906 | St. Arnaud VIC | I18956 |
11 |
ALLIN Wesley Norman |
12 Feb 1910 | I5770 | |
12 |
VINSON Loren |
12 Feb 1915 | Leon, Butler KS | I27913 |
13 |
RUTTER Robert William John |
12 Feb 1918 | Fairfield VIC | I31214 |
14 |
HAMMETT James |
12 Feb 1931 | Paterson, Passaic NJ | I27119 |
15 |
MCDONALD Nellie Maud |
12 Feb 1936 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I28731 |
16 |
Rev. REED William Bryan |
12 Feb 1936 | Bideford DEV | I20271 |
17 |
FISHER Matilda |
12 Feb 1937 | Kimball, St. Clair MI | I41710 |
18 |
WALTER Fanny Regina |
12 Feb 1940 | I95 | |
19 |
WICKER George Thomas |
12 Feb 1943 | Dunolly VIC | I34852 |
20 |
GORRILL Angelina |
12 Feb 1955 | I22989 | |
21 |
TREMEER William Franklin |
12 Feb 1958 | Salem, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I23132 |
22 |
ENGLISH Cyril Redfern |
12 Feb 1959 | I32760 | |
23 |
VANSTONE John Thomas |
12 Feb 1961 | Bideford DEV | I31364 |
24 |
BRIMACOMBE Maria Cecelia Beatrice |
12 Feb 1966 | Wimmera Base Hospital, Horsham VIC | I1180 |
25 |
SMITH Grace Nugent |
12 Feb 1968 | Cockfosters LND | I32791 |
26 |
NAMPEL Florence Agnes |
12 Feb 1969 | Flemington VIC | I30921 |
27 |
SUTHERLAND Alexander William, (twin) |
12 Feb 1971 | QLD | I38942 |
28 |
GEORGE Ernest Walter |
12 Feb 1977 | Geelong VIC | I4796 |
29 |
HEATHERLY William Alfred |
12 Feb 1979 | Oak Lawn, Cook IL | I31576 |
30 |
SEABROOKE Jean Margaret |
12 Feb 1979 | I20514 | |
31 |
WALTER Vera Alexandrina |
12 Feb 1982 | Hamilton VIC | I525 |
32 |
LITTLEJOHN Edward James Walter |
12 Feb 1986 | I7649 | |
33 |
LITTLEJOHN Ettie Elizabeth Jane |
12 Feb 1986 | Geelong VIC | I7648 |
34 |
MARLOWE Archie Weldon |
12 Feb 1993 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I21530 |
35 |
ANDERSON John Eric |
12 Feb 1994 | Victoria, Vancouver Island BC | I39709 |
36 |
PRESZCATOR Alice Mildred |
12 Feb 1997 | Orange CA | I28749 |
37 |
HOWLETT Elizabeth Mary |
12 Feb 1998 | Edmonton ALB | I24246 |
38 |
FERGUSEN Grant Russell |
12 Feb 1999 | I33059 | |
39 |
BUTT Joseph Lockwood |
12 Feb 2001 | Cook IL | I16737 |
40 |
KUNISH Sylvia Josephine |
12 Feb 2005 | Osborne KS | I26858 |
41 |
MCCRIMMON Sadie |
12 Feb 2006 | I2707 | |
42 |
ORCHARD Ann Lois |
12 Feb 2007 | WI | I26667 |
43 |
LEAK Neil |
12 Feb 2008 | I13403 | |
44 |
ORCHARD Corinne Gladys |
12 Feb 2010 | Fayetteville, Washington AR | I26598 |
45 |
BENNETT Harold Frederick George, DFM |
12 Feb 2013 | I13171 | |
46 |
SHIELDS Elma |
12 Feb 2016 | Toronto ONT | I18020 |
47 |
TAYLOR Thelma Aline |
12 Feb 2021 | Tailholt, Cherokee OK | I39112 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WALTER Richard Oxenham |
12 Feb 1825 | West Putford Churchyard, West Putford DEV | I3426 |
2 |
HORRELL Elizabeth |
12 Feb 1847 | Plymouth DEV | I798 |
3 |
CHING John Cottle |
12 Feb 1861 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I3 |
4 |
CHING John Cottle |
12 Feb 1861 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I3843 |
5 |
JEWELL Catherine |
12 Feb 1884 | Perranzabuloe CON | I29802 |
6 |
STRICKLAND John Robinson |
12 Feb 1900 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I2465 |
7 |
MARTIN Edwin |
12 Feb 1906 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I38714 |
8 |
SUMNER Alice Sarah |
12 Feb 1910 | Kingston Cemetery, Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I9552 |
9 |
TEMPEST George Henry |
12 Feb 1952 | Roman Catholic Section, Karrakatta Cemetery, Karrakatta WA | I14753 |
10 |
CLELAND Eric George |
12 Feb 1963 | Hamilton Public Cemetery, Hamilton VIC | I13003 |
11 |
LYMER Moses |
12 Feb 1972 | Ebenezer Cemetery, Courtice, Durham ONT | I40463 |
12 |
CROW Augustine |
12 Feb 2001 | Sunrise Cemetery, Humboldt CA | I29662 |
13 |
MEALEY Janet |
12 Feb 2018 | South Haven Cemetery, Edmonton ALB | I31465 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JERMYN Ellis
WALTER Alinda Grace |
12 Feb 1862 | Barrabool Hills VIC | I3321 I2872 |
2 |
BAILEY John
JENKINS Mahala |
12 Feb 1881 | Hartland DEV | I24698 I24706 |
3 |
BROOKS John Wesley
SHORT Regina May Ann |
12 Feb 1884 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I39877 I23042 |
4 |
SMITH Francis Thomas
PERKINS Eva Jane |
12 Feb 1896 | ONT | I23108 I23074 |
5 |
NAMPEL John Edward
THORN Edith Mae |
12 Feb 1902 | Jo Daviess IL | I30919 I30885 |
6 |
WELCH Fenton Robert
BENOY Mabel Marie |
12 Feb 1915 | Licking OH | I41133 I41123 |
7 |
MARJORAM Robert Moss
KABLE Ruth |
12 Feb 1916 | Lithgow NSW | I35548 I35539 |
8 |
SAMELLS George Wesley
CROSIER Alpha Gertrude |
12 Feb 1927 | Manchester, Reach Twp. ONT | I5109 I5108 |
9 |
MANHART Albert Eugene
MCILRATH Edna |
12 Feb 1932 | Lake IN | I40773 I40794 |
10 |
LEFLER Voundy Rands
CAMPBELL Martha Inez |
12 Feb 1938 | First baptist Church, Oklahoma OK | I41812 I41813 |
11 |
QUIBELL George E.
MOORE Margeret Katherine |
12 Feb 1940 | I21329 I21322 | |
12 |
ROBINSON William Charles
GIBSON Birdie Alice Lucille |
12 Feb 1940 | I21416 I21407 | |
13 |
ADAMS Richard Charles
MIKSA Frances Ann |
12 Feb 1950 | Aurora, Kane IL | I27786 I27787 |
14 |
BENNINGTON Percy Glen
JARVIS Catherine Eleanor Elizabeth |
12 Feb 1955 | I32260 I32255 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TREMEERE Sapience |
12 Feb 1695 | Bradworthy DEV | I2001 |
2 |
HERN James |
12 Feb 1764 | Buckland Brewer DEV | I30413 |
3 |
SAUNDERS Mary |
12 Feb 1815 | Bradworthy DEV | I24622 |
4 |
WALTER Grace |
12 Feb 1825 | Bradworthy DEV | I3412 |
5 |
BARRETT Ann |
12 Feb 1826 | Kilkhampton CON | I27656 |
6 |
FOX Emelie Marie |
12 Feb 1844 | St. Chad's Church, Shrewsbury SAL | I30013 |
7 |
SMITH Kenneth Leslie |
12 Feb 1897 | Deans Marsh VIC | I2483 |
8 |
DARCH Lionel Clinton |
12 Feb 1902 | Lincoln St. Botolph LIN | I37402 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Cremated | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HUTCHINS Ivy Elena Lavinia |
12 Feb 1988 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I15817 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WRIGHT-SMITH John Chadwell |
Between 12 Feb 1940 and 4 Jan 1946 | Served during WWII as No. PM2695, Lieutenant in the RAN. | I4522 |